All entries of this event
 
SEIWAKAI TEAM - 2. NACHWUCHSCUP 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Baldauf Malou   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich +36 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Baldauf Nino   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Geiler Philipp   Schüler B Kumite Individual Jungen +38 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Jähn Kimi   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Keller Hanna   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Mathilde   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich -36 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.[1](Amtsberg[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau)
 GERMANY (GER)
Ebert Leni   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Friedrich Lucas   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Kinder Maximilian   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Nagy Arek   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Reh Rudi   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Siemann Jannik   Schüler B Kumite Individual Jungen +38 kg
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Uhlig Nick   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Vetters Fritz   Schüler B Kumite Individual Jungen +38 kg
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Vetters Maja   Schüler A Kumite Individual Mädchen +49 kg
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Wendler Lina   Jugend Kumite Mix
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Georg   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER) Woldt Johann   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        Goju-Kai Kemtau e.V.(Kemtau), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD)
 GERMANY (GER)
Becker Pauline   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich -36 kg
        Karatesportverein Hato Dresden(KSV HATO DD), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alex Helena   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Anders Julian   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Aßmann Jasper   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Bartling Laurenz   Schüler B Kumite Individual männlich -32/-38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Bartosch Frida   Schüler A Kumite Individual Mädchen +49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Bäz Sarah Laetitia   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Berger Emilian   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Biele Filina   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Bleilinger Pia   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) del Antonio Egon   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Espig Jesse   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Förster Finn Luca   Jugend Kumite Mix
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Förster Henrik   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gätsch Gero   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gerstenberger Annelie   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Goldenbow Lena Sophie   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gültner Tristan   Schüler B Kumite Individual männlich -32/-38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gündel Leon   Schüler B Kumite Individual männlich -32/-38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gündel Tim   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Häßner Ludwig   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Hayani Isskander   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Heinze Richard   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Hennig Quentin   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Hille Alfred   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Janotta Liese   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Janotta Tony   Schüler B Kumite Individual männlich -32/-38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Jordan Nele   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kaiser Nele   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kaßner Elias   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Keller Emma   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kirchhübel Kiara   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich +36 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kirchhübel Yuna   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Köber Phelan   Schüler B Kumite Individual männlich -32/-38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kratz Lydia   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Krause Alfred   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kühne Tijana   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lenk Natalie   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Liersch Magdalena   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Liersch Paul   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lux Emely   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Mehnert Felix   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Mihm Fiona Karla   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Möve Rafael   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Peter Leonard   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Pusch Leonard   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Rech Margaretha   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich +36 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Repenning Nikolas   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Repenning Vanessa   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Repenning Xenia   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich +36 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Roeper Tony   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Snaga Leander   Schüler A Kumite Individual Jungen -38/-44/-49 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Spielau Elisabeth   Kumite Kinder B U8 weiblich -30/+30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Spielau Pauline   Schüler B Kumite Individual weiblich -36 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stapf Toni   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse I
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Suldin Serafim   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Taggeselle Hanna   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Wende Dominik   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Wende Leander   Schüler B Kumite Individual Jungen +38 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Wodniok Benett   Kumite Kinder B U8 männlich -30/+30 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Wolf Oskar   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse II
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 60         Total athletes 60
Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(SKS)
 GERMANY (GER)
Greye Pia   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -35/+35 kg
        Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(SKS), GERMANY (GER) Kuchel Lennox   Schüler B Kumite Individual Jungen +38 kg
        Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(SKS), GERMANY (GER) Vavilova Sofia   Kumite Kinder A U10 weiblich -30 kg
        Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(SKS), GERMANY (GER) Werner Adrian   Kumite Kinder A U10 männlich -30/-35 kg Klasse I
        Sport- u. Karateschule Staßfurt e.V.(SKS[4]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4

        Teams: 5        Total entries: 83        Total athletes: 83

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 02:32:25 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE