All entries of this event
 
SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2022  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Pham Sofia   Kata Junior Dam
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Pham Sofia   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club[1](ÅKKC[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Antnäs Shotokan karateklubb(A skk)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Nilsson Mats   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Antnäs Shotokan karateklubb[1](A skk[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Åsele Shotokan KK(ÅSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Amiri Yasir   Kata Senior Herr
        Åsele Shotokan KK(ÅSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Amiri Yasir   Kata U21 Herr
        Åsele Shotokan KK(ÅSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Amiri Yasir   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Åsele Shotokan KK[1](ÅSKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
Black belt center(shotakan)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
naser ahmed   Kata Kadett Herr
        Black belt center(shotakan), SWEDEN (SWE) naser ahmed   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Black belt center(shotakan), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Assali Hamza   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Malin   Kata Junior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Malin   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Berglund Malin   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Bihno Rafaiel   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Bihno Rafaiel   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Börjesson Hugo   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Assali, Essving, Stavrakos)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Berglund, Nordqvist)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Bihno, Singh, Xanthoulidis, Yilmas)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Fessy, Hermander, Ljungqvist, Mellin)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Markkanen, Norman, Sokcic Hedin, Wallin)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(Sjölund, Winqvist)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Boulos Vanessa   Kata Junior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Boulos Vanessa   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Essving Theodor   Kata Junior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Essving Theodor   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Essving Theodor   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Fessy Karolina   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hammarfeldt Elina   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hermander Smilla   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hernández Lindberg Judith   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Hernández Lindberg Judith   Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Ljungqvist Linnea   Kata Senior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Ljungqvist Linnea   Kata U21 Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Ljungqvist Linnea   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Ljungqvist Linnea   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Mikael   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Mikael   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellin Sandra   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellin Sandra   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordin Åke   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Nordqvist Louise   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Norman Johannes   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Oxelvik Ivar   Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Shaao Firel   Kata Junior Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Shaao Firel   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Singh Ranjot   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Sjölund Solveig   Kata Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Sjölund Solveig   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Sokcic Hedin Philip   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Viberg William   Kata Senior Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Wallin Viktor   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Westerlund Anton   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Winqvist Wilma   Kata Kadett Dam
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Winqvist Wilma   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Xanthoulidis Konstantinos   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Xanthoulidis Konstantinos   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Yilmas Mert   Kata Kadett Herr
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN (SWE) Yilmas Mert   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe[2][1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 28
Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bromma Karateklubb(Ejsing, Nygren, Wollnert)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bromma Karateklubb(Jonasson, O Connor, Tillander)     Lag Kata Senior Dam
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bromma Karateklubb(Leinsköld, Pettersson, Rahmqvist)     Lag Kata Junior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Leinsköld William   Kata Kadett Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Pettersson Ilias   Kata Kadett Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rahmqvist Malte   Kata Junior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   Kata Senior Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Storgårds Alexander   Kata U21 Herr
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 10
Bushido karate sweden(bushido)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Palmqvist Lime   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Bushido karate sweden[12](bushido[12]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Centrum Sportkarate(CS)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brajic Sebastian   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Centrum Sportkarate[2](CS[2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Larsson Ellion   Kata Senior Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Ellion   Kata U21 Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Phillips Leon   Kata Kadett Herr
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Phillips Leon   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Ersboda Karate klubb[1](EKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Eriksson Milly   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lieu Harry   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Aksberg Freja   Kata Kadett Dam
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   Kata Junior Herr
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Renfors Oscar   Kata Senior Herr
        Fagersta Karateklubb[20][10](FKK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Achehboune Amira   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Frölunda karate klubb(Martinsson, Rafiei, Safar)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafiei Aydin   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Safar Gori   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Segerdahl Alexander   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE) Soondah Aya   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Frölunda karate klubb(Frölunda), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK])
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lundgren Elias   Kata Senior Herr
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ritzmo Hanna   Kata Senior Dam
        Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Abbas Hassan   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Afolter Gabriella   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Ahmad Marof Aro   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergvall Mia   Kata Kadett Dam
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergvall Mia   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Caraan Ashton   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Cvjetkovic Filip   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Dzebic Edna   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Göteborg Karate Akademi(Afolter, Bergvall)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Göteborg Karate Akademi(Ahmad Marof, Dzebic, Oruc, Wilhelmsen)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Göteborg Karate Akademi(Ahmad Marof, Oruc, Wilhelmsen)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Oruc Edwin   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE) Wilhelmsen Alfons   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bin Edris Rafique   Kata Senior Herr
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Boughiout Touffik   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Jakesevic Ivana   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Kando Beatrice   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Mawas Marwan   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Mawas Marwan   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Nikolic Danica   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Douglas   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE) Rabih Diana   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Mujabzadeh Ali   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Mujabzadeh Ali   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb[1](HSKK[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Hörby Karateklubb(HKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Linde Per   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Hörby Karateklubb(HKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sarwari David   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        Hörby Karateklubb[24](HKK[24]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Idrottsklubben studenterna i Umeå(IKSU)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Dahlgren Karl   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Idrottsklubben studenterna i Umeå(IKSU), SWEDEN (SWE) Petersson Emil   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Idrottsklubben studenterna i Umeå(IKSU), SWEDEN (SWE) Ziegel Richard   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Idrottsklubben studenterna i Umeå(IKSU), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Palm Elias   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Loren   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Al-Wandi Ahmed   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Mia   Kata Senior Dam
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Yalcin Tigris   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ekman Elias   Kata Senior Herr
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ekman Elias   Kata U21 Herr
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Vu Anthony   Kata Junior Herr
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Vu Anthony   Kata Senior Herr
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN (SWE) Westlund Tuva   Kata Kadett Dam
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm[1](KDK[7][1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål(JSKA - Åmål)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Muradi Elias   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål(JSKA - Åmål), SWEDEN (SWE) Muradi Nargis   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål(JSKA - Åmål), SWEDEN (SWE) Muradi Ruhullah   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål(JSKA - Åmål), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
karategymnasiet if (RIG)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alskog Tage   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ozzy   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Hell Beata   Kata Junior Dam
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Hell Beata   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Ivarsson Elin   Kata Junior Dam
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Ivarsson Elin   Kata Senior Dam
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Haag, Mellberg, Urhagen, zarei)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Haag, Navas Garcia, Urhagen)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) karategymnasiet if(Hell, Mellberg, zarei)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Mellberg Allis   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Navas Garcia Cesar   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Shwan Alfons   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) Urhagen Albin   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE) zarei Lara   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 9
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bauren Linnea   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Bauren Linnea   Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Bauren, NILSSON, NILSSON, Rosenlind)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Bauren, NILSSON, NILSSON, Rosenlind, Rosenlind, Thorstenson)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Karateklubb Elit(Thorstenson, Zarei, Zarei)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) NILSSON TORA   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyman Agnes   Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Matilda   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Matilda   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Viktor   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Rosenlind Viktor   Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Wiren Edgar   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Laura   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE) Zarei Saresh   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Le Emelie   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE) Le Emelie   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlskoga Karate Klubb(Karlskoga KK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Durdevic Nicola   Kata Kadett Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Durdevic Nicola   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ehlin Mia   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Grytberg Jamie   Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Höyhtyä Karla   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Iljaz Melissa   Kata Kadett Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening 1(Brolin, Mattsson, hassel)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening(Durdevic, Persson)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening(Ehlin, Höyhtyä, Skalare)     Lag Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlstad Karate Förening(Fazlic, Grytberg, Stodne)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Korniienko Ivan   Kata Kadett Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Persson Jakob   Kumite Kadett Herr -70 kg
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Säfman Beatrice   Kata Junior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Säfman Beatrice   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skalare Mathilda   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Skalare Mathilda   Kata U21 Dam
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Tran William   Kata Junior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE) Tran William   Kata Senior Herr
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lyngbäck Agnes   Kata Junior Dam
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lyngbäck Agnes   Kata Senior Dam
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate[1][2](KSK[1][2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Katrineholms karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bergström Alexandra   Kata Junior Dam
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Alexandra   Kata Senior Dam
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Alexandra   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergström Victor   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Engdahl Leeloo   Kata Kadett Dam
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Engdahl Leeloo   Kumite Kadett Dam -47 kg
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Gustafsson David   Kata Senior Herr
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Gustafsson David   Kata U21 Herr
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Katrineholms karateförening(Engdahl, Wahlström)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Wåglund Lina   Kata Senior Dam
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN (SWE) Wahlström Meja   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Katrineholms karateförening[10](KKF[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 6
Kils Karateförening(Kils KF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ehlin Sarah   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kristinehamns karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Persson Max   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Kristinehamns karateförening[7](KKF[7]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Fredriksson Lovisa   Kata Senior Dam
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE) Fredriksson Lovisa   Kata U21 Dam
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE) Navas Victor   Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Landskrona Karate Klubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Axelsson Athena   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Landskrona Karate Klubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bela Dafina   Kumite Senior Dam -55 kg
        Landskrona Karate Klubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bela Dafina   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Landskrona Karate Klubb[3](LKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Larsson(Larsson)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Larsson Per   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Larsson[1](Larsson[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brunnberg Karl   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Edenman Astrid   Kata Junior Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Edenman Astrid   Kata Senior Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Pagot Alexander   Kata Senior Herr
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Sims Amanda   Kata Senior Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Sims Amanda   Kata U21 Dam
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Limhamns Shotokan Karate klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alkurdi Mohamed   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Limhamns Shotokan Karate klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Alkurdi Nour Aldin   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Limhamns Shotokan Karate klubb[5](LSKK[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Almén Ludvig   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Amagjekaj Mergim   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Örn Ebba   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE) Thorin Ida   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Larsson Jesper   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Oliver   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindström Oliver   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(Lindström, Lindström)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb[4](LSKK[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Lunds karateklubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Ågren Sara   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Becker Max   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bergkvist Johannes   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Brits Vincent   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fransson Eric   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hallén Mario   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Henriksson Eva   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hoffman Gabriella   Kumite U21 Dam +68 kg
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Oscar   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Larsson Jolina   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lunds karateklubb(Bergkvist, Karlsson, Melvinger)     PARA LAG KATA STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lunds karateklubb(Henriksson, Larsson, Papiernik)     PARA LAG KATA STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Melvinger Olof   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Olsson Alexander   Kata Kadett Herr
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ottosson Sandra   PARA KATA RULLSTOL MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Papiernik Alice   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sandberg Simon   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Lunds karateklubb[4](LKK[4]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
Malavé Do(MD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Erfanian-Daneshvar Vianna   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Malavé Do[9](MD[9]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Carlsson Anna   Kata Junior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Carlsson Anna   Kata Senior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Stråhle Signe   Kata Junior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE) Stråhle Signe   Kata Senior Dam
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Motala Sportkarate(MSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Arveskär william   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Ludwig   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nilsson Ludwig   Kumite U21 Herr +84 kg
        Motala Sportkarate[6](MSK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Motubu-Ha KK(MHK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Gutarra Villegas Martin   Kata Senior Herr
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Gutarra Villegas Martin   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim Peri   Kata Senior Dam
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Stojiljkovic Milica   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wallin Emelie   Kata Senior Dam
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wallin Emelie   Kata U21 Dam
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wallin Emelie   Kumite U21 Dam -55 kg
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wicklund Tea   Kata Kadett Dam
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Wicklund Tea   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Motubu-Ha KK[2](MHK[2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Nacka Karate(Nacka karate)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Lundberg Figge   Kata Senior Herr
        Nacka Karate(Nacka karate), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundberg Figge   Kata U21 Herr
        Nacka Karate(Nacka karate), SWEDEN (SWE) Lundmark Bessie   Kata Senior Dam
        Nacka Karate(Nacka karate), SWEDEN (SWE) Ng Benjamin   Kata Kadett Herr
        Nacka Karate[2](Nacka karate[2]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Nikado karateklubb(Nikado)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Larsson Anna   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Nikado karateklubb(Nikado), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Björklind Jesper   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Dahlqvist Viggo   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Karabas Emma   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Norrköpings Sportkarate(Björklind, Dahlqvist, Stamenkovic-Sehidic)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN (SWE) Stamenkovic-Sehidic Dino   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening [1](NSI[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hedlund Lias   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Altafe Dimah   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Altafe Dimah   Kumite U21 Dam -61 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lindberg Miguel   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb[3](SBKK[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alnemr Raafat   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bagheri Arvin   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Bechtioui Taha   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Constantinou Niki   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghinia Sofia   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Ibrahim San   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Jafari NIma   Kumite Junior Herr +76 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khan Moiz   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Khosravi Anshan   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Noori Nematollah   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Noori Nematollah   Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Samson Benedict   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF(Alnemr, Bagheri, Khosravi, Noori, Sunaz)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF(Bagheri, Constantinou, Khosravi, Noori, Sunaz)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF(Ibrahim, Jafari, Samson)     Lag Kumite Junior Herr
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Shiai IF(Ibrahim, Jafari, Samson, Sunaz)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Luke   Kumite Senior Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Luke   Kumite U21 Herr -60 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE) Sunaz Venice   Kumite Junior Dam -48 kg
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 13
Simrishamns Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Larsson Per   PARA KATA ÖPPEN KLASS STÅENDE MIX DAM & HERR
        Simrishamns Karateklubb[48](SKK[48]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Brinjak Elliot   Kumite Kadett Herr -57 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) Hertzberg Leo   Kumite Junior Herr -68 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) Kresic Laura   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(Kresic, Windh)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE) Windh Ebba   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Anastassiadis Pelagia   Kumite Junior Dam -48 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bubic Viktor   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Bubic Viktor   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Filipovic Teodora   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fotiadi Anastasia   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 1(Bubic, Imamovic, Karlsson, Vujnovic)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 2(Bubic, Imamovic, Karlsson, Kraljevic, Vujnovic)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 3(Anastassiadis, Fotiadi, Lackanovic, Starcevic, Vujnovic)     Lag Kumite Junior Mixed
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 4(Anastassiadis, Fotiadi, Starcevic)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Fudokan 5(Filipovic, Herraez Antevska, Herraez Antevska, Sinanovic)     Lag Kumite Kadett Dam
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Giannakes Alexander   Kumite Kadett Herr -52 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Evelina   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Herraez Antevska Julia   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Imamovic Erik   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Imamovic Erik   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Karlsson Daniel   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kraljevic Viktoria   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Lackanovic Luka   Kumite Junior Herr -76 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Radojcic Anja   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sinanovic Andjela   Kumite Kadett Dam +54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Skoric Nikoleta   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Starcevic Natalia   Kumite Junior Dam -53 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Vujnovic Nemanja   Kumite Junior Herr -55 kg
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 17
Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Källén Emmi   Kata Kadett Dam
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kata Junior Herr
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Norgren Viktor   Kumite Junior Herr -61 kg
        Stockholms Karateklubb[55](SKK[55]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Edman måns   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Engman David   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafie Omid   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rafie Omid   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN (SWE) Rasmusson Lisa   Kumite Senior Dam +68 kg
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate[5](SSK[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
TenshoKarate klubb(TKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Hagen Siri   Kata Junior Dam
        TenshoKarate klubb(TKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Hagen Siri   Kata Senior Dam
        TenshoKarate klubb[15](TKK[15]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bekamp Felicia   Kata Kadett Dam
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN (SWE) Coomer Kevin   Kata Senior Herr
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN (SWE) Coomer Kevin   Kata U21 Herr
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN (SWE) Gustavsson Viktoria   Kata Senior Dam
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN (SWE) Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Andersson, Coomer, Johansson)     Lag Kata Senior Herr
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai [6](Tkk[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Asgari-Amiri Melinda   Kata Junior Dam
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Asgari-Amiri Melinda   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN (SWE) Sökare Felicia   Kata Senior Dam
        Turebergs Karateklubb[3](TKB[3]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
umeå shotokan klubb(USK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Bodén Ellen   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kalaji Mohammed Nihad   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Kalaji Mohammed Nihad   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sharp William   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb(USK), SWEDEN (SWE) Sharp William   Kumite U21 Herr -67 kg
        umeå shotokan klubb[10](USK[10]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Arvholm Cassandra   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Awuor Joyce   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Ghodrati Fard Zahra   Kumite Kadett Dam -54 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Alexandra   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Jimmy   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Haag Ricky   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Hassas Jacob   Kumite Kadett Herr -63 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Lalinder Evelina   Kumite Junior Dam -59 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Markkanen Markus   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Österberg Gabriel   Kumite Senior Herr -67 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Palmqvist Joel   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Stanisic Lidija   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Stanisic Luka   Kumite Kadett Herr +70 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER 1(Haag, Haag, Yatakan)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER 2(Markkanen, Palmqvist, Österberg)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER 3(Haag, Stanisic)     Lag Kumite Senior Dam
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER 4(Arvholm, Awuor, Lalinder)     Lag Kumite Junior Dam
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER 5(Hassas, Stanisic)     Lag Kumite Kadett Herr
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) UNITED SPORTCENTER MIX(Haag, Haag, Haag, Markkanen, Stanisic, Yatakan)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN (SWE) Yatakan Mohammed   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        UNITED SPORTCENTER[5](USC[5]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Skottestad Isak   Kata Kadett Herr
        Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai), SWEDEN (SWE) Sowa Michelle   Kata Kadett Dam
        Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai[1](Bujinkai[1]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Västerås KarateKlubb(V.K.K)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Kanbour Omar   Kumite Senior Herr +84 kg
        Västerås KarateKlubb(V.K.K), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wakajishi Karate(Wk)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Tang Kevin   Kata Kadett Herr
        Wakajishi Karate(Wk), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Yama Kai Martial Arts(YKMA)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Madrusan Marcus   Kata Senior Herr
        Yama Kai Martial Arts(YKMA), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ystad Karateklubb(YKK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Alexandra   Kata Senior Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Johansson Alexandra   Kata U21 Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Stella   Kata Junior Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN (SWE) Nyberg Stella   Kata Senior Dam
        Ystad Karateklubb[6](YKK[6]), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Adibi Roxanna   Kumite Junior Dam +59 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Cicek Lorin   Kumite Senior Dam -68 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Cicek Lorin   Kumite U21 Dam -68 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Duric Anthony   Kumite Senior Herr -84 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Duric Anthony   Kumite U21 Herr -84 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Mahrous Lamar   Kata Junior Dam
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Andreas   Kata Kadett Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Theo   Kumite Senior Herr -75 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Palm Theo   Kumite U21 Herr -75 kg
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Raskov Kristoffer   Kata Senior Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Zendokai Halmstad(Cicek, Duric, Palm, Raskov)     Lag Kumite Senior Mixed
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE) Zendokai Halmstad(Duric, Palm, Raskov)     Lag Kumite Senior Herr
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb(ZHK)
 SWEDEN (SWE)
Alexén Jesper   Kata Junior Herr
        Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb(ZHK), SWEDEN (SWE) Alexén Jesper   Kata Senior Herr
        Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb(ZHK), SWEDEN (SWE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Quirici2020(Qu20)
 SWITZERLAND (SUI)
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   Kumite Senior Dam -61 kg
        Quirici2020(Qu20), SWITZERLAND (SUI):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 67        Total entries: 383        Total athletes: 273

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 19:03:56 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE