All entries of this event
 
KSISAS Regionals   print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Benefeldt Nuhaa   Youth Female Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Benefeldt Nuhaa   Youth Female Kumite -59 kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Boonzaaier Edwina   SENIOR Female Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Boonzaaier Edwina   Senior Female Kumite - 65kg +
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Carter Matthew   SENIOR Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Carter Matthew   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Carter Richard   Veteran Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Carter Richard   Veteran Male Kumite
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Davids Troy   CADET Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Davids Troy   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Gordon Anastasia   SENIOR Female Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hendricks Ronique   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hendricks Ronique   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nyamayaro Lucky   SENIOR Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nyamayaro Lucky   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Singh Sudhir   Veteran Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Singh Sudhir   Veteran Male Kumite
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stephanus Aadam   SENIOR Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stephanus Aadam   U21 MALE Kumite
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Thomas Caden   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue +55 kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tommy Jonathan   Masters Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tommy Jonathan   Masters Male Kumite
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tracey Christopher   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Yarrow Rhys   CADET Male Kata
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Yarrow Rhys   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Boland Amateur Samurai Karate Association(BASKA), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 14
Claremont Dojo(CL)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Acton Rob   Masters Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Appollis Angelo   Veteran Male Kumite
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Appollis Tristan   CADET Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Appollis Tristan   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Arendse Joel   Boys Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Arendse Joel   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cooke Blake   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cowlin Jack   CADET Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cowlin Jack   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Darsot Ismaeel   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Darsot Ismaeel   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Daya Mikhil   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Daya Mikhil   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Haadiyah   SENIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Haadiyah   Senior Female Kumite - U65kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Raabi ah   Youth Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Raabi ah   Youth Female Kumite -59 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Sabriyyah   SENIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Sabriyyah   Senior Female Kumite - U65kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Tay-yibah   CADET Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ebrahim Tay-yibah   CADET Female Kumite -49 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Emmerich Liv   CADET Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Emmerich Liv   CADET Female Kumite +49 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fox Andrea   SENIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fox Andrea   Senior Female Kumite - 65kg +
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Froud Cameron   SENIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Froud Cameron   Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) gabier zayd   Youth Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) gabier zayd   Youth Male Kumite +69 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) galant fayad   CADET Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) galant fayad   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Goldberg Alan   Masters Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Halperin Michael   Masters Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hellweg Lara   CADET Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hellweg Lara   CADET Female Kumite +49 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hinde Charles   Masters Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jacobs Luchiano   SENIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jacobs Luchiano   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Janse van Rensburg Daena   Girls Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Janse van Rensburg Daena   Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Janse Van Rensburg Nina   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Janse Van Rensburg Nina   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jeffries Liam   SENIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jeffries Liam   Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kalan Abhay   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kalan Abhay   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kalan Aryan   Boys Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kalan Aryan   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Karpova Meachelle   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Karpova Meachelle   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE +53 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kerwath Lenny   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kosmas Aleksandros   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kotsedi Skyla   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Kotsedi Skyla   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Li Aaron   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Li Aaron   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Li Muzi   SENIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Li Muzi   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Lund Sam   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Lund Sam   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Morkel Annelize   SENIOR Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ndebele Cleophas   Youth Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Ndebele Cleophas   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Reeves Alex   Boys Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Reeves Alex   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Reeves Ryan   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Reeves Ryan   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Salwary Talhah   CADET Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Salwary Talhah   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiades Antonio   Boys Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiades Antonio   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiades Maria   Girls Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiades Maria   Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiadis Sophia   CADET Female Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stamatiadis Sophia   CADET Female Kumite -49 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) van Graan Trevor   Masters Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) van Graan Trevor   Masters Male Kumite
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Velden Shaan   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Velden Shaan   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Virgin Rob   Masters Male Kumite
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Young Andrew   Youth Male Kata
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Young Andrew   Youth Male Kumite +69 kg
        Claremont Dojo(CL), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 82         Total athletes 46
Hout Bay(HB)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Calverly Craig   Masters Male Kumite
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Camara Buswell Madelyn   CADET Female Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Camara Buswell Madelyn   CADET Female Kumite +49 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cruz Rio   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cruz Rio   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Dreyer James   Youth Male Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Dreyer James   Youth Male Kumite +69 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Emz Arianna   Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jardine Kaie   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Meier Mila   Girls Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Meier Mila   Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moodycliffe Milly   Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moran Farley   Boys Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moran Farley   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moran Gus   Boys Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moran Gus   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moyo Nhlanhla   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Olusegun Isola   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Poultney Matthew   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smith Inez   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smith Inez   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Stolwerk Zev   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) van Schaik Luc   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Viljoen Aiden   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Viljoen Aiden   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue +55 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Walmroth Johann   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Whitehead Jed   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Hout Bay(HB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 19
Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Baderoon Tamara   Senior Female Kumite - U65kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Clarence Aurora   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Daseman Daniel   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fangai Sean   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Judd Juno   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) kapinga Amazing   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Khlentzos Benjamin   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Muanbayi jean Paul   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Oshea Ronan   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Potts Zain   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Robert Callum   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet(SKB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Theron Israel   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Karate Samurai Bergvliet[22](SKB[22]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Adams Aliveya   Senior Female Kumite - U55kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Azad Zaafir   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Bande Bryson   SENIOR Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Bande Bryson   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Beales Peyton   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Bredenkamp Dean   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Brooks camron   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) cishe ovayo   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue +49 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cozyn Tasneem   Senior Female Kumite - 65kg +
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cozyn Ubayd   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) De Reuck Chelsea   SENIOR Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) De Reuck Chelsea   Senior Female Kumite - U65kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) De Reuck Chelsea   U21 Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) De Reuck Chelsea   U21 FEMALE Kumite
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) De Reuk Joshua   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Dinan Kate   CADET Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Dinan Kate   CADET Female Kumite -49 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Edwards Juno   Girls Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Edwards Juno   Girls Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Edwards Rex   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Edwards Rex   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Farham Thomas   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hemphill Kerry   Girls Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hemphill Kerry   Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Isaac Bjorn   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Isaacs Zakariyya   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Judge Daniel   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Judge Daniel   U21 MALE Kumite
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Khan Seth   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Madel Ben   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Madel Blake   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Madel Blake   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Maisel Noah   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Maisel Noah   U21 MALE Kumite
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Manzambi Glory   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mouton Kai   JUNIOR Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) niyonzima Joshua   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Petersen Max   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Petersen Zola   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Petersen Zola   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pritchard Adonai   CADET Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pritchard Adonai   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Pryor Holly   CADET Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rayners Aziz   Youth Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rayners Aziz   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rusch Tigue   Girls Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rusch Tigue   Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rusch Zen   CADET Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Rusch Zen   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Samuel Reece   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Shamis Mateen   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Shamis Mateen   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs +29 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smit Alexander   CADET Male Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tsitsi Tshiamo   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tsitsi Tshiamo   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Urbain Miro   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Urbain Miro   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Bever Donker Axel   Boys Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Bever Donker Axel   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Verster Adriana   SENIOR Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Verster Adriana   Senior Female Kumite - U55kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Verster Adriana   U21 Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Verster Adriana   U21 FEMALE Kumite
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) wardle Ella   Girls Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Wesi Didi   JUNIOR Female Kata
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Wesi Didi   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg
        Lakeside Karate Academy(LKS[1]), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 66         Total athletes 42
SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Alam Unam   U21 Female Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Alam Unam   U21 FEMALE Kumite
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Damon Adam   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Damon Ayesha   Senior Female Kumite - 65kg +
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fourie Jaycee   Boys Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fourie Jaycee   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jansen Aaqil   CADET Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jansen Aaqil   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jansen Nathier   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jansen Zubaire   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Jansen Zubaire   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Mbenga Gabriel   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Caleb   Boys Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Caleb   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Jayden   CADET Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Jayden   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Ronaldo   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Ronaldo   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Tammy   Youth Female Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Nero Tammy   Youth Female Kumite -59 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Prins Zaiven   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Prins Zaiven   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Windvogel Dillon   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Windvogel Dillon   Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
        SAMURAI MATROOSBERG (MTB), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 14
SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Bosch Aaron   Boys Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Bosch Aaron   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Broster-Masureik Nathan   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Broster-Masureik Nathan   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Burt Likhona   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Burt Likhona   Youth Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Burt Likhona   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Crede Georgie   JUNIOR Female Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Crede Georgie   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Duur Conor   CADET Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Duur Conor   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) du Plessis Richard   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) du Plessis Richard   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fortgens Mathew   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fortgens Mathew   Youth Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fortgens Mathew   Youth Male Kumite +69 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Giannakis Joshua   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Giannakis Joshua   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hillerbrand Jason   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Hillerbrand Jason   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Lemboa Noah   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Lemboa Noah   JUNIOR Male Kumite +48 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Potgieter Khloe   JUNIOR Female Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Potgieter Khloe   JUNIOR FEMALE KUMITE -53 KG
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Sanderson-Smith Garren   Boys Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Sanderson-Smith Garren   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs -33 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smith Michael   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smith Michael   Senior Male Kumite - U70kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Smith Michael   U21 MALE Kumite
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Solani Mvu   CADET Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Solani Mvu   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tooke Nic   JUNIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Tooke Nic   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White David   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White David   Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White David   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White James   SENIOR Male Kata
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White James   Senior Male Kumite - 80kg +
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) White James   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        SAMURAI PINELANDS(PINE), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 39         Total athletes 17
Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead)
 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Barberton Rose   SENIOR Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Barberton Rose   U21 Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Blumenthal Khwezi   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Bowers Benjamin   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Buser Brandon   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Buser Damian   JUNIOR Male Kumite -48 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Cedras Cohen   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue +38 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Diedericks Daniel-Reid   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Fairhurst Ethan   BOYS KUMITE 10 TO 11 YRS - White to Blue -38 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Gideon Matthew   Youth Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Gideon Matthew   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Gordon Emma   Youth Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Gordon Emma   Youth Female Kumite -59 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) King Alexa   Girls Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Krohnert Chloe   SENIOR Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Krohnert Chloe   Youth Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Krohnert Chloe   Youth Female Kumite +59 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Krohnert Frederick   Veteran Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Krohnert Frederick   Veteran Male Kumite
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Lawn Sam   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Martin-McKay Leo   Boys Kumite 10 to 11 Yrs +33 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moodley Kumesh   Veteran Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Moodley Kumesh   Veteran Male Kumite
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Morris Jayden   SENIOR Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Morris Jayden   Youth Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Morris Jayden   Youth Male Kumite -69 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Oliver Connor   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Quercia Francesca   SENIOR Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Quercia Francesca   Senior Female Kumite - U55kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Quercia Francesca   U21 Female Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Quercia Francesca   U21 FEMALE Kumite
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Redfern Cameron   CADET Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Redfern Cameron   CADET Male Kumite +55 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Richards Tristan   Junior Male Kumite - White to Blue -55 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Robinson Emily   Junior Female Kumite - White to Blue -49 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Robinson Peter   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Sims Brandon   SENIOR Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Sims Brandon   Senior Male Kumite - U80kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Solomon Uzair   CADET Male Kata
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Solomon Uzair   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Swanepoel Tarryn   Senior Female Kumite - U55kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Swart Cameron   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Trimble Dale   Boys Kumite 8 to 9 Yrs -29 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Van Osch Christian   Cadet Male Kumite - White to Blue
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Wilson Melissa   Youth Female Kumite +59 kg
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) Zaindeen Razeen   CADET MALE KUMITE -55 KG
        Samurai Plumstead(Plumstead), SOUTH AFRICA (RSA):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 31

        Teams: 8        Total entries: 321        Total athletes: 195

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 10:52:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE