All entries of this event
 
4° MEMORIAL ANDREA NEKOOFAR  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Karate Club 31(KC31)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
MANCA Giulia   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Club 31(KC31), BELGIUM (BEL) QUERIDO TERESO Diego   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Karate Club 31(KC31), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Santis Paolo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma(Erakles), ITALY (ITA) Forapianti Giulio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A. C. S. D. Erakles Roma[1](Erakles[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Biagio   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Marino Angelo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Mele Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA) Vallante Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D ELAN KARATE TEAM(A.S.D ELAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB)
 ITALY (ITA)
BERETTA FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA) CALVI FILIPPO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA) MARCO GALLUCCI   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA(HYDRA KARATE LAB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Serio Antonio   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA) Marraffa Mafalda   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm)
 ITALY (ITA)
CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.s.d. Bracciante karate Roma(Bracciante karate Rm), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ababii Nicolae   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU(A.S.D. Bushido Karate KU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brandimarte Gioia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Di Simone Raffaele   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA) Splendiani Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        a.s.d. castelnuovo karate gandhi(a.s.d. ckg), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gulizia Bianca Anna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BENEFATTORI FABIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) BETTI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) BETTI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) BRONZETTI MICHELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) MANNO GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) SANNA MICAELA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) SQUASSINA PENELOPE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA(A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA), ITALY (ITA) VINCOLI BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA[1](A.S.D. GINNASTICA LEONESSA[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. GIOCOSPORT KARATE(giocosportkarate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Pramotton Samanta   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg
        A.S.D. GIOCOSPORT KARATE[1](giocosportkarate[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. GYMPLANETCASSINO(A.S.D. GP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fraccola Enrico   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. GYMPLANETCASSINO(A.S.D. GP), ITALY (ITA) Vacca Thomas   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. GYMPLANETCASSINO(A.S.D. GP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CHIAPPARELLI GIADA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FARNETI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FOSCHI SEBASTIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) LEONI ADELE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA) PINTO ALESSIO   Kata Individual male U14
        A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA(JOHNNYS KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALBANI CAMILLA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) ASSOLARI GIORGIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) BELOTTI BENEDETTA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI(KARATE ARASHI), ITALY (ITA) CARRARA GAIA   Kata Individual female U21
        A.S.D. KARATE ARASHI[1](KARATE ARASHI[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ACQUAVIVA IRENE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) ACQUAVIVA NOEMI   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) CARONE FRANCESCO DOMENICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) PADULA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) PADULA MARIA VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) POLISENO FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA) POLISENO GENNARO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. KARATE CLUB BITONTO(KARATE CLUB BITONTO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
caponera emanuele   Kata Individual male Cadets
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA) Eusepi Alessia   Kata Individual female U21
        a.s.d. karate roma(a.s.d. karate roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce(KTGT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Clemente Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        a.s.d. Karate Team Gravellona Toce[1](KTGT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALLABIO DELIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO), ITALY (ITA) TERRAGNI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. Master Misterbianco(Master Misterbianco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Mauro Asia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        A.S.D. Master Misterbianco(Master Misterbianco), ITALY (ITA) Morales Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        A.S.D. Master Misterbianco[1](Master Misterbianco[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC)
 ITALY (ITA)
Amabili AURORA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA) STRACCI ADELMO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        A.S.D. MasterKarateOffidaFitnessClub(Karate Offida FC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Abbate Samuele   Kata Individual male Seniors
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Abbate Samuele   Kata Individual male U21
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Disarò Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Ferra Emma   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Chiara   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Chiara   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate(MK), ITALY (ITA) Giraldi Lorenzo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        A.S.d. Millennium Karate[7](MK[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere)
 ITALY (ITA)
CUCCO MAYCOL   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA) NAVARRO LUCA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA) TECCHIO DAVIDE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere(A.S.D. New Sporting Club Cavarzere), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ciardo Cesare   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) IPPOLITO LUIGI   Kata Individual male Master C
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) LUCIANI SIRIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) PUCARELLI DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) RAMPICHINI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA) SELVA SOFIA   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calabrese Luca   Kata Individual male Juniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Luca   Kata Individual male Seniors
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Roversi Mario   Kata Individual male Master C
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA) Varva Alessandro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. Sen Shin Kai Rovigo(SSKR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Calvano Melissa   Kata Individual female Juniors
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY (ITA) Caruso Mattia   Kata Individual male Seniors
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE(SHINGITAI KRT BASILE), ITALY (ITA) SANTO ISABELLA   Kata Individual female U21
        a.s.d. SHINGITAI KARATE DO BASILE[2](SHINGITAI KRT BASILE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Martina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Benedetti Gaia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) BERTOCCHI ELISA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) BIZZARRI GIACOMO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) CANINI SAMUEL   Kata Individual male Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) COSELLI LINDA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) COSELLI LINDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Camilla   Kata Individual female Cadets
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Lucrezia   Kata Individual female U14
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) Grieco Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA) IACOVONE MARTINA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        A.S.D. TIGER KARATE TEAM(TIGERKARATETEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.(A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Benelli Matteo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.(A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.), ITALY (ITA) Fornitori Federico   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.(A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.), ITALY (ITA) Minotti Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.(A.S.D. Wa Yu Kai K.F.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Romano Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        A.S.DILETTANTISTICA EPOMEO ROMA(A.S.D. EPOMEO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARGAGNA JOELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) BINI FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) ENACHE JESSICA STEFANIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) Gronchi Matilde   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) GUELFI NICOLAS   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) MAGNELLI EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) PARLANTI DANIELA   Kata Individual female Master C
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) Picchiotti Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) Tkachenko Yelyzaveta   Kata Individual female U14
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA) Tkachenko Yelyzaveta   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO(ADS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVINO Alessandra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) BORZACCHIELLO Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) BORZACCHIELLO Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) CAMANZO Salvatore   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DI NUZZO Graziano   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) DI ROSA Rossella Benedetta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) GIORDANO Nadia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) GUERRIERO FRANCESCO   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) IACOBBE Emanuela   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) LOFFREDO Andrea Chiara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MAGLIULO LUIGI   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MARTINISI Andrea   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MARTINISI Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MAURO Cristian   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MIRANDA Angelo   Kata Individual male U21
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) MURULO Francesca Pia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) PELAGGI Agostino   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) PREZIOSO Caterina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) PREZIOSO Caterina   Kata Individual female U21
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Marco   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO Valerio   Kata Individual male U14
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY (ITA) ROSMELLI Ivan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 21
ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) CARCHESIO JACOPO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) DIONISI MELISSA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) La Macchia Cristina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) MICOMONACO ANNA   Kata Individual female Master C
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) MORELLI FABIO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIARI MARTINA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA) VITULLO FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE ASD(TENRYU KRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Akashido(Akashido Palermo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agrati Jennifer   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA) Agrati Manuel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA) BARONE PIETRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA) CAVALLARO RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA) DARDANONI EMMA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA) DARDANONI MARTA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Akashido(Akashido Palermo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acomanni Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Acquaioli Tommaso   Kata Individual male U21
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Aglietti Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Andreini Marta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Balloni Angelica   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Bigagli Viola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Brunetti Melozzi Cesare   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Capaccioli Cosimo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) De Meo Marco   Kata Individual male U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Fadel Mohamed Ndir   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Fioravanti Riccardo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Mattera Antonio   Kata Individual male U14
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Melani Matteo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Metti Lucia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Ilaria   Kata Individual female Seniors
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Risito Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Seri Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Ulqinaku Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Zaccarello Galeotti Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA) Zecchino Alan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        AKS Firenze(AKS Firenze), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
All-in Karate Team(All-in KT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Brignone Massimiliano   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Covella Sonny   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cristiano Bruno Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Lazzari Giorgio   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Margutti Alissa   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Montrasio Gabriele   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Morosi Marco   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Taverna Alessandro   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostinelli Ludovica   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Cialente Federico   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Cialente Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) MANUEL LUCIANI   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR), ITALY (ITA) Nicolas Angelino   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ANGELO CIALENTE(OKR[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
APD Olympic Planet(APD)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giaquinto Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        APD Olympic Planet(APD), ITALY (ITA) Moffa Luigi   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        APD Olympic Planet(APD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arvati Valentina   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate), ITALY (ITA) CASARI SIMONE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate), ITALY (ITA) CONTE JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate), ITALY (ITA) FORONI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate), ITALY (ITA) GALETTI DAVIDE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        Ar. Ma karate(Ar.ma karate), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx)
 ITALY (ITA)
GRANULA DRAGANA   Kata Individual female Master A
        asd atletic karate do azzano x(atlkarazzx), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA)
 ITALY (ITA)
BORGHINI MARIA   Kata Individual female Master C
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Fanti Agnese   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MORBINI GAIA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) MUGNANI MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) Salani Aurora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA) SCATENA LETIZIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD CAM LUCCA(ASD CAM LUCCA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) BELLARDI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GALLUZZI REBECCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Granelli Andrea   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) LOSI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Master A
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MONFREDINI STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MORO SOFIA   Kata Individual female U21
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Nichetti Valeria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI ANDREA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI SAMUELE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) TASSAN GIANFRANCO   Kata Individual male Master D
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO[1](asd CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMEROTA ISAAC MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) GULIN GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) GULIN LINDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) MURGIA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA) RICCIARDI ELISA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE (CINTURA NERA K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVERSA LUIGI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Furfari Giuseppe Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Luna Arias Daniela Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Palmieri Andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) RADAELLI ELIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Trezzi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI(FUNAKOSHI), ITALY (ITA) Vogli Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD CLUB FUNAKOSHI[5](FUNAKOSHI[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Sciortino Giovanni Battista   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd club sport collesalvetti(sport collesalvetti)
 ITALY (ITA)
giari federico   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        asd club sport collesalvetti(sport collesalvetti), ITALY (ITA) orlandi filippo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        asd club sport collesalvetti(sport collesalvetti), ITALY (ITA) orlandi matteo   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        asd club sport collesalvetti[2](sport collesalvetti[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fregonese Martina   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) Mio Danny   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI(Defence), ITALY (ITA) ROMANI FABIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI[1](Defence[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALEKSANDROV NAZAR   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ALEKSANDROV NAZAR   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CODELUPPI NICCOLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI NICOLAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SIA ERIC   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD DRAGON KARATE(DRAGON KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon Sport School)
 ITALY (ITA)
Contrò Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD Dragon Sport School(Dragon Sport School), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S)
 ITALY (ITA)
BORTOLONI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010(DYNAMIC S), ITALY (ITA) DIONISI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD DYNAMIC S CLUB 2010[1](DYNAMIC S[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
CORVAGLIA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) Di Lelio Elena   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) Di Lelio Elena   Kata Individual female U21
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Benison Mehmi   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Cielok Irene   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) ciurlia nadia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) de luca eva   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) el koreichi hamza   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gafforelli Elisa   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gentile Samuele   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Ippolito Asia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Makdir Karim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Mulas Martina   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Natalini Giulia Ginevra   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Orellana Hamilton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Pappalardo Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) pozzi matilde   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) sala arianna   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
BALDRIGHI CHIARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) FORCELLA ELEONORA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team(FKT), ITALY (ITA) GRUPPIONI ASIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Fenice Karate Team[2](FKT[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Asd Free sport-team Piscopo(Team piscopo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Confuorto Umberto   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Asd Free sport-team Piscopo(Team piscopo), ITALY (ITA) piscopo loris   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Asd Free sport-team Piscopo[1](Team piscopo[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD FREE WAY(SKWR)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANTONUCCI FEDERICO   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        ASD FREE WAY(SKWR), ITALY (ITA) CONTE SIMONE   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        ASD FREE WAY(SKWR), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS GIULIA   KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. F
        ASD FREE WAY(SKWR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BIGHI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA) BORASO TANCREDI   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA) Comacchio Giorgio   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA) DEL TITO EMANUELA   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA) Gastaldo Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA) SARTIRANA EMMA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO(H.B.DO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K)
 ITALY (ITA)
Demargherita Alessandro   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) De Rosso Cristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Durante Alessio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Giacobbe Giulio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA) Mosca Filippo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD IPPON 2(I 2 K), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
asd judo karate club(asd jk club)
 ITALY (ITA)
burzo carolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) burzo francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) de paolis gabriele   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) ferrarini francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA) SOLOMON GLEB   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        asd judo karate club(asd jk club), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
asd kanku dai(kanku dai)
 ITALY (ITA)
mininni mikol   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        asd kanku dai(kanku dai), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd karate 4 you(Asdkarate4you)
 ITALY (ITA)
MAMMOLA VERONICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        asd karate 4 you(Asdkarate4you), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco)
 ITALY (ITA)
Balugani Alice   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA) Greggio Jordan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA) Sartori Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD karate Benaco(ASD karate Benaco), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam)
 ITALY (ITA)
COSCI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) COSCI GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Seniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) marcelli anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA) marcelli anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        asd karate camaiore(karate camaiore fijlkam), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bignami Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Center Bologna(KCB), ITALY (ITA) Fasciani Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Center Bologna[11](KCB[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOSIO MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Bregoli Lucrezia   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Chiari Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Cioè FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) DOLZANELLI FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Diego   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Genocchio Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gracco Melania   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Gracco Morena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) GUGA ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) GUGA ROMINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Lussignoli Diego   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Mazzotti Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Minelli Gianluca   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Moneghini Martina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Realini Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Riello Emma   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Tafilaj Rinesa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Terna Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Zahouan Amine   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA) Zanni Alex   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Karate Genocchio(KG1982), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di lemme Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) DI LEMME DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA) RAGO MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        asd karate team isernia(karate team isernia), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD KARATE ZANI(KARATE ZANI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ovari Ilaria   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD KARATE ZANI(KARATE ZANI), ITALY (ITA) Pelamatti Farah Caterina   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD KARATE ZANI(KARATE ZANI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cerminara Esmeralda   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) cozzo aurora   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) gottardi carlotta   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) priolo riccardo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) Stefanini Cristian   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Asd kb center 2000(Kb center 2000), ITALY (ITA) vrilletti alessandra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asd kb center 2000[1](Kb center 2000[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI)
 ITALY (ITA)
CANEA ERIKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA) Dovera Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA) MATTIS GRETA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
        ASD KEN KO PIOBESI(ASD KEN KO PIOBESI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school)
 ITALY (ITA)
aloise leonardo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) AURELI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) aureli lucrezia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) baldoncini diego   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) lleshaj gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) moretti elena maria   Kata Individual female U14
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) SUPPA ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) VELOCCIA FLAVIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est(le arti new school), ITALY (ITA) zaccaro aisha   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est[1](le arti new school[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Golinelli Federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD Leoni Karate Team(Leoni Karate Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV)
 ITALY (ITA)
Del Rosario Mattia   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA) Lorenzo Fallini   Kata Individual male U21
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA) Marolda Isaura   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA) Poli Greta   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA) Porubin Artur   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA) Scaruffi Sara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asd Okinawa Karate Club Valtellina(OKCV), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
arena federica   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) arpaia rosa   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) Bamundo Domenico   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) battista domenico   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) CARBONE FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) megale ludovica   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore(TEAM FIORE), ITALY (ITA) nugnes sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD PIELLE - Team Fiore[1](TEAM FIORE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALIBRANDI DANILO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) BARONE MIRYAM   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) CASTRO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) INNOCENTI MICHAEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) SANZARO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO(REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO), ITALY (ITA) SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO[1](REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Alberto   Kata Individual male Seniors
        ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN), ITALY (ITA) Ollagnero Giovanni   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD RENSHUKAN TORINO(RENSHUKAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cherubini Filippo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Gavioli Claudio   Kata Individual male U21
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Spada Andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Vedovelli Giulia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Zanella Andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA) Zani Chiara   Kata Individual female U21
        Asd Ryuko(Asd Ryuko), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB)
 ITALY (ITA)
D ALONZO MIGUEL   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MERZETTI MARIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MOTTA FABIO ANTONIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) MOTTA MARCO EULOGIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) PARETI CRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) PATERNOSTER MARICA   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA) RUFO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        ASD SHIAI CLUB(ASD SHIAI CLUB), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
ASD Shindo Karate Cremona(SHINDO CR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agnoli Diego   Kata Individual male Seniors
        ASD Shindo Karate Cremona(SHINDO CR), ITALY (ITA) Gabriele Miriam Elena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD Shindo Karate Cremona(SHINDO CR), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caglià Andrea   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) Di Bella Renato   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) FICHERA CARLA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) Musmeci Giorgia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) MUSMECI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) Patanè Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) PITTERA MICAELA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE), ITALY (ITA) SAITTA FEDERICA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2](ACIREALE[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE(STK)
 ITALY (ITA)
GUERRINI MAURIZIO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE[5](STK[5]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cobanel Luca   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Disint Virginia   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) DUBLINO SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FALCO SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) FREDA MATTEO   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Galeotti Thomas   Kata Individual male U21
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Macias Vinci Angelica   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) MARZANO MICHELE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) OBERTO VIVIEN   Kata Individual female U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Portogallo Matteo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) Putelli Nicolò   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) QUATTROCCHI DANIELE   Kata Individual male U14
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT), ITALY (ITA) TOMASELLO SIMONE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM APS(TKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI)
 ITALY (ITA)
BISACCIA ANDREA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) BISACCIA ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) CACCIOTTI VITTORIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Milani Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) MORRIELLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) ORTU REBECCA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDI VITTORIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) RICCARDI VITTORIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA) Risso Leandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(ASD TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Apuzzo Aurora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Di Rubba Luigi   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Maiorino Pietro   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Scialla Bruno   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA) Valente Domenico   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        ASD Tiger s Style(ASD TS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AVANZINI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO), ITALY (ITA) Distaso Vladimir   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO(WA YU KAI MUGGIO), ITALY (ITA) EVANGELISTA ALESSIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO[2](WA YU KAI MUGGIO[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
BABEI ALEXIA DEEA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) BASIGLINI SARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) BINAGLIA FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) COSCO EMMA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) FUSO VERONICA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) GAGLIARDE SOPHIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) NARDO GIOELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) ROSSI CRISTIANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) TABUANI FEDERICO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD YAMAGUCHI(YAM), ITALY (ITA) TORELLO EROS   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        ASD YAMAGUCHI[1](YAM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gandolfo Mirco   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Masola Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Scirli Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA) Simoni Pietro   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        ASD Yugen Team(Yugen Team), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bollani Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA) Fioremisto Mattia   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA) Massara Andrea   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA) Oancea Vlad   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Asd Dinamo Karate 2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA) Scarcella Nicola   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Asd_Dinamo_Karate_2015(Dinamo Karate 2015), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri)
 ITALY (ITA)
capasso elisa   Kata Individual female U14
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) cocca marialuigia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Martina Alessandro   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Morra Francesca   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Morra Francesca   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Palmese Enrico   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Palmese Ernesto   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Tornicasa Francesco   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Verrone Angela   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso (ass.naz.carabinieri), ITALY (ITA) Verrone Raffaella   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        associazione nazionale carabinieri capasso [1](ass.naz.carabinieri[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 9
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
TESORIATI ALESSANDRO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Atlas Karate(AK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Nicole   Kata Individual female U14
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Colombi Pietro   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Colombi Pietro   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Crippa Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Cumbo Greta   Kata Individual female U14
        Atlas Karate(AK), ITALY (ITA) Mobilio Marco   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Atlas Karate(AK[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
BERGAMO FIGHT(BERGAMO)
 ITALY (ITA)
brambilla chiara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BERGAMO FIGHT[1](BERGAMO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLINELLI MELANIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) bertolucci gianmarco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Canozzi Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Carrara Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Di Paolo Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) GUISCARDI SHARON   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Guiscardi45 Declan   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) MONCINI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paoletti Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Paolini Yari   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) raffaelli anna   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) Rubino Niccolò   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ulivi angelica   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        Bodymind Karate(Bodymind Karate), ITALY (ITA) ungaretti gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Bodymind Karate[2](Bodymind Karate[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Giacalone Irene   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Landi Alessia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Lena Corrado   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Anthony   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        Budokan Portuali(BDK PRT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bini Filippo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Cianchetti Matteo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Coata Lucia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Coulon Aline   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Suvieri Leonardo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA) Trevisan Angelica   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        C.U.S. PERUGIA KARATE(CUS PERUGIA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
DEL VECCHIO DANIELE   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CENTRO KARATE RIMINI(CKR)
 ITALY (ITA)
Dan Christian   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        CENTRO KARATE RIMINI[3](CKR[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate(CPGA Karate L Aquila)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Francesco   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Centro Polisportivo Giovanile Aquilano - Karate(CPGA Karate L Aquila), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Logiudice Ilaria   Kata Individual female U21
        CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK), ITALY (ITA) PEZZOLO FRANCESCO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        CENTRO RICERCHE SPORT KARATE(CRSK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza)
 ITALY (ITA)
BONGIORNI MATTIA   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) CARNEVALE ANDREA   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) CENTONZE LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) DALLAVALLE EVA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GENOVESE MARTINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) GHILARDOTTI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) LIVELLI GINEVRA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) LONGERI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) LONGERI NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) PILOTTI MAYA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA) SALVO MARISTELLA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        centro sportivo farnesiana karate piacenza(karate piacenza), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
Punta Micaela   Kata Individual female Cadets
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma(cskw roma), ITALY (ITA) Rossi Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        centro sportivo karate wado ryu roma[1](cskw roma[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO(CSO)
 ITALY (ITA)
DRIUSSI CHRISTIAN   Kata Individual male U21
        CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO(CSO), ITALY (ITA) HAGIMA GIULIA IOANA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO(CSO), ITALY (ITA) MASELLI OSCAR DONATO   Kata Individual male U21
        CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO[1](CSO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
CKS KARATE CERTALDO(CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cianti Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CKS KARATE CERTALDO[1](CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angei Ferrario Luca   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) BERLUSCONI DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) COLASANTE BEATRICE   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) COSTANZO MATTEO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Gandola Greta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) GANDOLA VIOLA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) GIULIANO SIMONE   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Jazouani Mokhtar   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) MESITI EDOARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   Kata Individual male U21
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) SESTO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA) Veronese Aurora   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU asd(CAO CANTU), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Lio Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA) Verrastro Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        CRS AKIYAMA Settimo(CRS AKIYAMA Settimo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANGELUCCI GIULIA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        CS ESERCITO[1](CS ESERCITO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CSCARABINIERI(CSCARABINIERI)
 ITALY (ITA)
Riccardi Federica   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        CSCARABINIERI[2](CSCARABINIERI[2][3][2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARMANO MANUELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) BRANDIMARTE GIOIA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) BUTTAZZO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) CAMPAGNA SAMUELE   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) CENTOBENE SVEVA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) CHENDA ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) CIAVARDONI ALEX FABIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DE SANCTIS PAOLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DI BLASIO FRANCESCA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DI CROCE NICOLAS OLIMPIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DI GREGORIO PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DI MATTIA TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) DI PAOLO NICOLAS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI CAROLA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) FRACASSI DIEGO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) GELSUMINI ERIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) GELSUMINI JOHANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) GEREMIA JASMINE   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) GRANDE MONICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) LA MACCHIA CRISTINA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) NOVELLI ALESSIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) PAGLIARI MARTINA   Kata Individual female U21
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) RASTELLI THOMAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) SANTARELLI PASQUALE   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) SARI CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA) SILENZI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        CTR KARATE ABRUZZO(CTR ABRUZZO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
DINAMIC KARATE ASD(DK)
 ITALY (ITA)
CONSONNI ANDREA MALIT   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        DINAMIC KARATE ASD[10](DK[10]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Antonella   Kata Individual female Master C
        Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.), ITALY (ITA) Gigli Andrea   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.), ITALY (ITA) Omassi Eleonora   Kata Individual female U21
        Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.), ITALY (ITA) Zimbardo Daniele   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Dojo Karate Shotokan a.s.d.(D.K.S.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA)
 ITALY (ITA)
FEBO MELISSA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
        Energia in movimento SSD ARL(Energia in movimento PESCARA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
eschilo sporting village(eschilo)
 ITALY (ITA)
bianchi cagliesi chiara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) caiazza sara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) giacobbi carlotta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) giacobbi carlotta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) iacobucci massimo   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leonardo serafini   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leoni luca   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) leoni luca   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) serafini francesca   Kata Individual female Cadets
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) tromba claudia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA) tromba claudia   Kata Individual female U21
        eschilo sporting village(eschilo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY (ITA)
PETRILLO DANIELE   Kata Individual male Seniors
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA) VILLANO CRISTIAN   Kata Individual male U21
        FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN)
 ITALY (ITA)
Nanocchio Giuseppe   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        FUDOSHIN BARI(FUDOSHIN), ITALY (ITA) Nanocchio Giuseppe   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        FUDOSHIN BARI[1](FUDOSHIN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO)
 ITALY (ITA)
GARRIONE GIOVANNI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) GOZZI CARLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) NUCCIO DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) SASSO STEFANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd(funakoshi CANDELO), ITALY (ITA) SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        FUNAKOSHI 1976 asd[1](funakoshi CANDELO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARIAS NICOLAS ALEJANDRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Barchiesi Claudio   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BARONE MARCO VALERIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CASALINI YARI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CENTORAME RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) CRESCENZI ELISA   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE ANGELIS MARTINA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -50 Kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE FALCO ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE MARTINO ALBERTO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DE MASSIMI TOMMASO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) DI NOIA MARCO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) D IGLIO MICHELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FACELLI JOSHUA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) FIORLETTA KEVIN   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GALASSO LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Garofoli Sofia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GASPARINI VALERIO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GENTILI CRISTIAN   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI GABRIELE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GIACANI LORENZO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Grazia Manuel   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIA NICOL   Kata Individual female Cadets
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GRAZIANI DIANA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) GUARINO NICOLE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MANCINI FABIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) MATACCHIONI LUIGI   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Miranda Mario   Kata Individual male U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ONORI SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Pappalardo Vincenzo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Piscitelli Raffaella   Kata Individual female Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Polsinelli Guido   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROCCHI LUDOVICO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Rosano Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) RUSU EMMA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SANTANTONIO ETTORE   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) SCLERANDI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VACCA MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VARI CRISTIANO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) VIGGIANI CLAUDIA   Kata Individual female U21
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA) Zelante Nunzio   Kata Individual male Juniors
        G.S.FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO(FF.OO. POLIZIA DI STATO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 43
GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
DON ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Dorati Zoe Andrea   KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. F
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) MAFFIZZOLI GAIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Maffizzoli Lisa   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) NANNI AMADORI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Raissoni Tatiana   KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. F
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) SPORTELLI ELISA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        GARDA KARATE TEAM[1](GKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Innocenti Emma   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   Kata Individual female U14
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Svanella Giulia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA) Tagliabue Silvia   Kata Individual female U14
        Istituto Karate Shotokan Sondrio(IKS Sondrio), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male Juniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Barbi Simone   Kata Individual male Seniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female Seniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Battioli Elisa   Kata Individual female U21
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) BATTIOLI RICCARDO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO(JKS), ITALY (ITA) Boiardi Alberto   Kata Individual male Master C
        JKS CASTANO PRIMO[7](JKS[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
ACQUATI MICOLE   Kata Individual female U21
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ARRABITO VITTORIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA) BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KAIGI KARATE FITNESS A.S.D.(KAIGI KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLI ALICE   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO SARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) FETTOLINI ERIKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) LAINI TERESA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) MONDINI LUCA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) PELAMATTI DESIREE   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) SALVETTI ILARIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) ZANELLI FILIPPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE(KCC), ITALY (ITA) ZOANNI LUKAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CAMUNO CHINTE[8][21](KCC[21]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquín   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano[1](KCMM[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Basso Giacomo   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Benerecetti Linda   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Braja Gabriele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) CALEFFI ALESSIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) DE SANTIS MONIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Domi Saimon   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) FIUME MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Galati Vittoria   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GENTA MICOL   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Giordani Paola   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MAGNANI RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Manca Perotti Beatrice   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) MUSSO ROBERTA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Oddera Marco   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) ODELLO ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Pica Gian Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA) SERGI ELIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE CLUB SAVONA ( KCS - LIGURIA KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 18
Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Fracassi Emanuele   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Doschi Ass.ne sportiva dilettantistica(Karate Doschi A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(K/J SCIACCA)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATANZARO MICHELE   Kata Individual male Master A
        KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(K/J SCIACCA), ITALY (ITA) RANELI IGNAZIO ALESSANDRO PIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(K/J SCIACCA), ITALY (ITA) RESTIVO FRANCESCO   Kata Individual male U14
        KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(K/J SCIACCA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cornolò Giada   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Delbono Nicole   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) Delbono Nicole   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        Karate Nakayama(Karate Nakayama), ITALY (ITA) PIEMONTE GABRIEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Karate Nakayama[1](Karate Nakayama[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra(KBS)
 ITALY (ITA)
Mazzoleni Fabio   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        Karate Polisportiva Brembate Sopra[1](KBS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGLIANO SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) ARRIGONI MARZIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) AUSTONI MATTEO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) BARULLI ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) BOCCHIOLA NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) DRAGONE ELISA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) FERRIERI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) FORZANI IRENE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GAMBA BEATRICE   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GARDINI CHRISTIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) GHISLANDI MUCHAEL   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) LEIDI MARTINA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) MALANGONE ALESSANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PASIN MATILDE   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PASIN RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PAVONE SOFIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUZZI CAMILLA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PETRUZZI ELEONORA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PRATO MICHELA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) PRATO VALENTINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) RIZZUTO JACOPO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) TREZZI TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) VARISCO RICCARDO   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) VERDERIO NICOLO   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) ZABATTA NICOLò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) zanni federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        KARATE POZZUOLO[4](KARATE POZZUOLO[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 26
KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Acciardi Gabriele   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) COZZA LIDIA AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) Gencarelli Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) LISERRA DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) MARTUCCI FRANCESCA EMANUELA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) PERRONE CARMEN   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA) PIRRO GIOVANNI PAOLO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO(KARATE SAN MARCO A.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KARATE SPORT CENTER(KSC)
 ITALY (ITA)
LUCENTE LETIZIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        KARATE SPORT CENTER[11](KSC[11]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cepparo Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Lugato Giovanni   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Lugato Maria Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Rorato Tommaso   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Sette Giacomo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Sindoni Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        Karate Sporting Team(KSTKST), ITALY (ITA) Volpato Giorgia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Karate Sporting Team[5](KSTKST), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
karate trento asd(ktn)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAPITANIO MATILDE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Sadler Claudia   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA) Sadler Giulia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        karate trento asd(ktn), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KARATE-SAN(K-SAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARDITA SAMUEL   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) BUSNELLI ALBERTO   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) CATTANEO ALESSIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) FERRARO MARCO   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) PROVEZZA MATTEO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) REALE FABIANA   Kata Individual female U21
        KARATE-SAN(K-SAN), ITALY (ITA) TAGHETTI FABIO   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        KARATE-SAN[1](K-SAN[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli)
 ITALY (ITA)
BARBATO CIRO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli), ITALY (ITA) CARICATI GABRIELLA   Kumite Individual female U21 -50
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI(kdk napoli), ITALY (ITA) THIRANA GAMAGE HIMASH DIRUKA CARLO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        KODOKANSPORTNAPOLI[1](kdk napoli[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO)
 ITALY (ITA)
pelagalli matteo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) POTENZA FRANCESCO   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) Rossini Davide   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSINI GABRIELE   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) ROSSINI GABRIELE   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA(KBO), ITALY (ITA) taras marco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA[3](KBO[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan)
 ITALY (ITA)
De Chirico Paolo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Di Bari Daniel Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Gatti Francesco   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Romanini Giorgio   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA) Romanini Giorgio   Kumite Individual male U21 +84
        Kyohan Simmi(Kyohan), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto)
 ITALY (ITA)
PACINI GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA) PEDICONE CARLO   Kumite Individual male U21 -67
        L Accademia Karate Roseto(Asd karate roseto), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP)
 ITALY (ITA)
GIOVANARDI ASIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) MADEDDU DAVIDE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) MOGGIA DANIELE   Kata Individual male Master B
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) MOGGIA DANIELE   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) PICCARDI AMBRA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) SANTI NOEMI   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        LIGURIA KARATE FUNAKOSHI LA SPEZIA(LIG KA FUN SP), ITALY (ITA) VAUCHELLE ELISA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        LIGURIA_KARATE_FUNAKOSHI_LA SPEZIA(LIG_KA_FUN_SP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL)
 ITALY (ITA)
ALESSIO DELLE FEMMINE   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) ANDRADE SILVESTRI AIRTON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) ARNONE FEDERICO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) ARRIGO ANGELICA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Barletta Leonardo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BOMBARDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BONDIONI ADRIANA ALLISON   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BORGHESI MATILDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) BRESCIANI LARA   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Calabrese Filippo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI ARIANNA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) CALDI LEONARDO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Cherouaui Basma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) DUCA GIORGIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) DUCA LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR KARIM   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) EDERAR MIRIAM   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI LORENZO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) FENAROLI ALICE   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Foglieni Gabriele   Kata Individual male U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) GOGOVA PATRIZIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Gruer Dejan   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) LANDI MATTEO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -60 Kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Marmanov David   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Mazzarello Andrea   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Micheli Matilde   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) MORETTI EROS   Kata Individual male U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Moretti Oscar   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Nonis Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) NORIS GIADA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Mirko Oronzo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -61 Kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) PENDOLI AURORA   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Pendoli Emanuele   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Perina Camilla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Petroni Gabriele   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) POETINI OMAR   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lavinia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Lorenzo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR +84 Kg
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Rifugio Ludovica   Kata Individual female U21
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Roversi Elena   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SACRISTANI Franco   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SALA NICHOLAS   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) SEMBINELLI GIULIO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Serra Cristian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Tiraboschi Letizia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) Valenti Jennifer   Kata Individual female U14
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VERDONE MELISSA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) VIELMI ELISA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA) YAMINE MARYAM   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        MASTER RAPID SKF CBL(MASTER RAPID SKF CBL), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 53         Total athletes 49
Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana)
 ITALY (ITA)
MALLARDI ALESSIO MARIA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA) Papini Dario   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Mens Sana Siena(Mens Sana), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bonaiti Giulia   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Bonaiti Giulia   Kumite Individual female U21 -55
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) CHIESA BRIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri Amina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) El Asri khadija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Ezzembergher Alex   Kumite Individual male U21 -60
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) PALUMBO VITTORIA PIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rota Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Rovelli Patrizio   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA) Tibaldi Nicolò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        Olimpia Karate Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Allesina Mattia   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Caruggi Alice   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Gatti Sara   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. F
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) giorgi beatrice   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Lubrano lorenzo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Montanari Daniele   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Nicola Davide   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Pillon Valeria   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. F
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Poggesi Paolo   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Sablich Gianantonio   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Tonnarelli Nicolas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) veronelli alessandro   KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Zorel ILie Romano   KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. M
        Polihandy ASD[1](Polihandy[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Polisportiva karate edera(PEKF)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bartolini Lorenzo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        Polisportiva karate edera(PEKF), ITALY (ITA) Bartolini Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        Polisportiva karate edera(PEKF), ITALY (ITA) Donati Francesco   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        Polisportiva karate edera(PEKF), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Badano Giulia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Calcagno Alice   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Coku Alessio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Dameri Giovanni   Kata Individual male Master C
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Di Adamo Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Di Stefano Alessio   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Ferraris Carlo   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) GAGGERO SERGIO   Kata Individual male Master D
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Panaro Gaia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Rossello Francesca   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Scotto Emiliano   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Terragno Massimo   Kata Individual male Master D
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
CAMPOBASSO AURORA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI BARI GEMMA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        PRO-TEAM ASD(PRO-TEAM ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
punto sportivo(punto sportivo)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOMEI RICCARDO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA) Morosini Luca   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        punto sportivo(punto sportivo), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bordi Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Iacovissi Maddalena   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Origlia Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        RARI NANTES ALBANO(RARI NANTES B.), ITALY (ITA) Schembri Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        RARI NANTES ALBANO[1](RARI NANTES B.[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM)
 ITALY (ITA)
FILIPEK PAULINA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR +68 Kg
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) FILIPEK PAULINA   Kumite Individual female U21 +68
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Lorenzo   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -84 Kg
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA) Parisi Lorenzo   Kumite Individual male U21 -84
        S.S.D. AVENGERS TEAM KARATE(AVENGERS TEAM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT)
 ITALY (ITA)
MONACO GIUSEPPE   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT), ITALY (ITA) PANDETTA MARIO IGNAZIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT), ITALY (ITA) SCALETTA ERIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT), ITALY (ITA) SCANDURRA ISMAELE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        SCUOLA KARATE WADO RYU AIKYUJUJITSU CATANIA(S.K.W.J. - CT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
senkukai k.c.genova(skkge)
 ITALY (ITA)
CATONA SILVIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        senkukai k.c.genova(skkge), ITALY (ITA) Fornari Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        senkukai k.c.genova(skkge), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassari Diletta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883), ITALY (ITA) Bertù Sabrina   Kata Individual female Seniors
        SG Propatria 1883(PP 1883), ITALY (ITA) Nuzzo Roberta   Kata Individual female Master B
        SG Propatria 1883[2](PP 1883[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO)
 ITALY (ITA)
BRASILE MARIO   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO EMANUELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CAUCIELLO CIRO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) CIOFFI MARIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO ANNACHIARA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DE VIVO ERMELINDA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DI MAIO TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) DURANTE DANIELE   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) KOROTENKO MICHAIL   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Mantovani Michele   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Mantovani Michele   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Ruocco Armando   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) Russomanno Gioele Antonio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SCHERZI MARIATERESA   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) SCHERZI MARIATERESA   Kumite Individual female U21 -68
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA) VASTOLA ANTONIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO(SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 15
sho bu kan club (sho bu kan )
 ITALY (ITA)
Aiazzi Gabriele   Kata Individual male U14
        sho bu kan club (sho bu kan ), ITALY (ITA) Cova Ilaria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        sho bu kan club (sho bu kan ), ITALY (ITA) Emandi Edoardo   Kata Individual male U14
        sho bu kan club (sho bu kan ), ITALY (ITA) Rigamonti Sara   Kata Individual female Seniors
        sho bu kan club (sho bu kan ), ITALY (ITA) SANTO ANTONIO   Kata Individual male Master D
        sho bu kan club (sho bu kan ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Artemciuc Denis   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.), ITALY (ITA) Lazzari Siria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.), ITALY (ITA) Rovina Lisa   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Shotokan Karate Do Sabbioneta(S.K.D.S.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bossi Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) Carugati Christian   Kata Individual male Cadets
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) dominici giorgio   KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) dominici roberta   Kata Individual female Cadets
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) D ARIELLI CRISTIAN LEANDRO   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) fanelli aurora   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) moroni giada   Kata Individual female U14
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) moroni giada   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA) zodda sofia francesca   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        skorpion karate asd(skorpion karate asd), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport)
 ITALY (ITA)
LORENZONI ELENA   Kata Individual female Master B
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) LORENZONI ELENA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) MASSAGLIA MARCO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) MASSAGLIA MARCO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA) PANFILE DAVID   Kata Individual male U14
        Spazio Sport Forte dei Marmi(Spazio Sport), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET)
 ITALY (ITA)
Aloisi Gisella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) ANDRETTA VIOLA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Baggio Narayan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Bitici Liridon   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) CAMBRUZZI ALESSIO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Ecchili Graziella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Gasparetto Davide   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) MASON TOMMASO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) SEVEGNANI NICOLO   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA) Toniolo Alvise   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70
        SPORT TARGET (SPORT TARGET), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agostini Matilde   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Andriolo Federico   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Birello Giovanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) de cilia leonardo   Kata Individual male U14
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Gatti erica   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -55 Kg
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Marinelli Rocco   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Monego Edorado   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) nalesso luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Rigato Carolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Tasca Eleonora   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) toso alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Trevisan Martino   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio(Polisportiva Terraglio), ITALY (ITA) Volpato Nicol   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        SSD Polisportiva Terraglio[1](Polisportiva Terraglio[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bassi Antonino   Kata Individual male Seniors
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA) Campli Rebecca   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR -68 Kg
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA) Campli Rebecca   Kumite Individual female U21 -61
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA) Guglielmi Alessandro   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA) Lorenzo Rogoli   Kata Individual male Seniors
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA) Plutino Francesca   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE(SFTK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
refano valerio   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TAKU DAY KARATE(TAKU DAY KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
team bartolo(bkt)
 ITALY (ITA)
bartolo carlotta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY (ITA) bartolo carolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +54
        team bartolo(bkt), ITALY (ITA) bartolo cassandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        team bartolo[7](bkt[7]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
TEAM G.P.(G.P.)
 ITALY (ITA)
BIFFI SERENA   Kata Individual female U14
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BIFFI SERENA   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DUARTE STEFANIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) MAROTTA MIRIAM   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) NICOTRA MANUEL   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -75 Kg
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) OSTUNI GRETA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PELLISTRI DIANA   Kata Individual female U14
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) TRAVAINI TOMMASO   Kata Individual male U14
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Caselli Elisa Laetitia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA) Caselli Victoria   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53
        Team Karate Puleo Firenze(TKP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG )
 ITALY (ITA)
Borzì Salvatore   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY (ITA) Grasso Vittoria   Kumite Individual female U14 +47
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY (ITA) Licciardello Giorgio   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY (ITA) Re Ginevra   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY (ITA) Spampinato Christian Cosimo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55
        TOKYO GYM KARATE(TKG ), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arizzi Clara   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) biasion somaschini marco   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR -67 Kg
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Conti Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) La Rocca Darin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Travia Matteo   Kata Individual male U14
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Travia Matteo   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA) Visco Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47
        tora-do karate team a.s.d.(Tora-do italy), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Di Fabio Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors +59
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Di Fabio Leonardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Di Felice Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Graziano Matteo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Morbiducci Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Paba Nicolò   Kumite Individual male U21 -75
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA) Scatolini Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76
        WELLNESS SPORT ssd arl(S.K.J.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Angio Fabio   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68
        YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Guida Samuele   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Segantini Andrea   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF(YOSEIKAN KARATE), ITALY (ITA) Slavazza Simone   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52
        YOSEIKAN KARATE OPEN WKF[1](YOSEIKAN KARATE[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Zanshin Club Karate Alanno(ZANSHIN Alanno)
 ITALY (ITA)
Posata Mauro   Kata Individual male Master C
        Zanshin Club Karate Alanno(ZANSHIN Alanno[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 164        Total entries: 956        Total athletes: 911

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-26 18:02:40 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE