All entries of this event
 
43.RD GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
AMEL AIN YOUCEF(AAY)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
belhadj mohamed yacine   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        AMEL AIN YOUCEF(AAY), ALGERIA (ALG) belhadj tasnim   Kata Individual female U10
        AMEL AIN YOUCEF(AAY), ALGERIA (ALG) belhadj tasnim   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        AMEL AIN YOUCEF(AAY), ALGERIA (ALG) BELHADJ walid miloud   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        AMEL AIN YOUCEF[1](AAY[1]), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Olympique sportif résidence Univ beni messous(OSBM)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Benbara Fouad   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Olympique sportif résidence Univ beni messous(OSBM), ALGERIA (ALG) BENBRAHAM Mohamed   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Olympique sportif résidence Univ beni messous(OSBM), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Askö all Style Kontackt Karate(Aaskk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
bichler Emmanuel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Askö all Style Kontackt Karate(Aaskk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eidler Elena   Kata Individual female U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Korner Leonie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 4
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Köstenbaumer Hannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rath Jutta   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Valet Patrick   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Elaswad Tarek   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ebner Luca   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT) Marjanovic Andrijana   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bahledova Patricia   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Deger Alper   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fleisch Tobias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Gratzer Andre   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kleinekathöfer Jakob   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kleinekathöfer Vincent   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühne Aurora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühne Aurora   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mähr Magdalena 26.03.21   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nigsch Adrian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nigsch Adrian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nitz Andreas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Skrijelj Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Emil   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Emil   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 19
Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
List Fabio   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate-Do Weiz(Karate-Do Weiz), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anderl Lionel   Kata Individual male U10
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Anderl Lionel   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Andraschko Marcel   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ebner Fabio   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Eder Julian   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Leoni   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Leonie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Neziri Melisa   Kata Individual female U12
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Neziri Melisa   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rezai Homayun   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rezai Homayun   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Strohmayer Thomas   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Janika   Kata Individual female U10
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Janika   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 12
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Celo Funda   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Isra   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Celo Sima   Kata Individual female Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Matky Ronald   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Juniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zöchling Florian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ackerbauer Sebastian Andreas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ackerbauer Sebastian Andreas   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) CHEBAN Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) CHEBAN Alexander   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grandic Nikolina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grigorasenco Nichita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grigorasenco Nichita   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) HAIDAMAKA Andrii   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) HAIDAMAKA Andrii   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) HANKOWETZ Jakob   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Huskic Denis   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) KRAVCHENKO Kateryna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) MANZENREITER Lukas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayr Werner   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pashaev Radhaev   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Pashaev Radhaev   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) PICHLER Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Plank Bettina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Reindl Thomas   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) SAKANOVIC Adin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sakanovic Adna   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPALOVIC Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) WINTERSPERGER Lorenz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 18
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmelzer Marius   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Barisic Manuel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ghimcinschi Stanislav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ilic Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kazakov Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kuzmanoski Marko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Markic Mateo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Redzic Mateo   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Seferagic Lukas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT) Yazan Aleyna   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bajramovic Alisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sarah   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sophie   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Rettenbacher Robin   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuetze Emma   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuster Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Selimovic Armin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topal Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wohland Leonie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Abdullayev Sadig   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) AGHAYEV KHALID   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aghayev Mirali   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Aykan Ismayil   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Farajov Mais   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadova Zahra   Kata Individual female U12
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mammadova Zahra   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Mirzayev Alihuseyn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Orujzade Emil   Kata Individual male Cadets
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Orujzade Emil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Orujzade Hajar   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Salimov Samir   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Sovzaliyev Natig   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        AZERBAIJAN KARATE CLUB (KARATE-AZE), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
National Karate Federation(NKF)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
neda rezei   Kata Individual female Seniors
        National Karate Federation[1](NKF[1]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Čurić Berina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Muratović El Harun   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Palić Adna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Selman Ajra   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate Klub Vezir(KK Vezir), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zolota Ismail   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Vezir[1](KK Vezir[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KK Master Bugojno(Master)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Omanović Lamija   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KK Master Bugojno(Master), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Omerinović Eman   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KK Master Bugojno(Master), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Selimović Derviš   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KK Master Bugojno(Master), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Velagić Hana   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        KK Master Bugojno[5](Master[5]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Matuski Georgi   Kata Individual male Juniors
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA (BUL) Matuski Georgi   Kata Individual male Seniors
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN), BULGARIA (BUL) Matuski Georgi   Kata Individual male U21
         Karate Club Shuriken(SHURIKEN[1]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
BULGARIA(BUL)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
GORANOVA IVET   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        BULGARIA[4](BUL[4]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
DARIS(Sofia)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Nastev Todor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Nastev Todor   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        DARIS(Sofia), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Emanuil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Velin   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) KALINOV HRISTOMIR   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Krumov Svetoslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihailova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihailova Kristina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Ivaila   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Venislav   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoychev Simeon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) todorov Teodor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) todorov Teodor   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Velinov Kaloyan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 11
K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
NIKOLAEV KRASEN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL) NIKOLAEV KRASEN   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        K.K. SHOTO-VITYAZ(SHOTO-VITYAZ), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
ABULIBDE AMIRA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISAV   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) BLAGOEV BORISAV   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) HRISTOV DENISLAV   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) MARKOV GEORGI   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) MARTINOVA DARIYA   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) MARTINOVA DARIYA   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) RADOEV BORIS   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO(KC), BULGARIA (BUL) RUSANOV RADOSLAV   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KARATE CLUB ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO[12](KC[12]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Roberto   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrov Roberto   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoimenova Veneta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Iliev Venelin   Kata Individual male U14
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Iliev Venelin   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanova Deya   Kata Individual female U12
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Mehmed Tulchan   Kata Individual male Juniors
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Mehmed Tulchan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov David   Kata Individual male U14
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov David   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Penev Penyo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Petar   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SamuraiBG(KK SamuraiBG), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Bistrichanov Michael   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Bistrichanov Michael   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisov Vladimir   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Viktor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kartunov Mihail   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kartunov Mihail   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondaninska Elena   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Metodiev Plamen   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Metodiev Plamen   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Cvetelin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Cvetelin   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Angel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Ivon   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoichkov Valentin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Svilenova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tasev Anton   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkov Mariyan   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SHIELD NOVI ISKAR - CSKA(SHIELD - CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 14
Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Balabanova Deya   Kata Individual female U10
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Balabanova Deya   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Aleksandar   Kata Individual male U10
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Kristiyan   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Rizov Vladimir   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Alberto   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Vanesa   Kata Individual female U10
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Miroslav   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasileva Vanesa   Kata Individual female U10
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasileva Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanova Siyana   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald[2](ShKCMD[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 9
Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Angov Angel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Angov Angel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Mihaylova Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov nikolay   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov nikolay   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvyatkov Nikolay   Kata Individual male U8
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvyatkov Nikolay   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL) valkov nikolay   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Файтърс-НСА(Fighters-NSA), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) BRKAN LUKRECIJA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) FILEŠ MARK   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Krsnik Vito   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Žeinski Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Borna   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Katnić Vito   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Lencović Leona   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Lencović Lucija   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) LOZO Milla Vita   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Pranjić Vita   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Tadej Sara   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Žugaj Sara   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena[1](KK Kostrena[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Mohler Katja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Nedić Leon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Novak Bruno   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate Klub Novi Zagreb(KK Novi Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Marić Anja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Anja   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Šimun   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Petrović Gabrijela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Katarina   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šćurić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Smolčić Tia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lejsková Julie   Kata Individual female U10
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Benda Karel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Benda Karel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Endršt Jiří   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jůnová Adéla   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lugert Václav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pokorná Eliška   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sluka Kryštof   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sluka Kryštof   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šnajdr Štěpán   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šnajdr Štěpán   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štecová Kateřina   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tirala Radek   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tirala Radek   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tirala Radek   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
CASLAVA BRUNO   Kata Individual male Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) CASLAVA BRUNO   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Filip   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Filip   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   Kata Individual female U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) HAVLÍČKOVÁ VERONIKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kata Individual male U14
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ilčík Adam   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) KARÁSKOVÁ KAMILA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kuryviálová Nelly   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MALAFOVÁ NATÁLIE   Kata Individual female U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Stella   Kata Individual female U10
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MASAR VIT   Kata Individual male U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MATUSKOVA ADELA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MISKOVA VERONIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) POHL FILIP   Kata Individual male Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) POHL FILIP   Kata Individual male U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RAUSER ADAM   Kata Individual male Cadets
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) RAUSER ADAM   Kata Individual male Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SABOVA DOMINIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Smékalová Sabina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) SUKAL VOJTECH   Kata Individual male U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TAMBORLANI MATTEO   Kata Individual male Seniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   Kata Individual female U21
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselik Miroslav   Kata Individual male U12
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselik Miroslav   Kata Individual male U14
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VODIČKA ALEX   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) VODIČKA ALEX   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        CZECH GOJU RYU KARATE TEAM(CZECH GOJU RYU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 21
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beníšková Beatris   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bernard Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bína Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Doubková Zora   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Doubková Zora   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Druska Jáchym   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Jan   Kata Individual male U8
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Jan   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hommer Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hommer Jan   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolková Zuzana   Kata Individual female U14
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolková Zuzana   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krepsová Katka   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lácha Ondřej   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Musil Jaromír   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němcová Zuzana   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němcová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Neumannová Jana   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Neumannová Jana   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Perníková Eliška   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Perníková Eva   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverka Patrik   Kata Individual male U8
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverka Patrik   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverková Veronika   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverková Veronika   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kata Individual male U10
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 36         Total athletes 22
Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mládková Anežka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Palan Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nedavašková Tereza   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nedavašková Tereza   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Posker Adam   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Posker Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sekaninová Viktorie   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník[4](KK Jeseník[4]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Částková Terezie   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Částková Terezie   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Issayev Angelina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Issayev Angelina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jechová Tereza   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jechová Tereza   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ješátko Jakub   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ješátko Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Klaudia   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružán Ben   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružán Ben   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružánová Elen   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružánová Elen   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Jan   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Jan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Teodor   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Teodor   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary[3](KKTKV[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 12
Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šrůtová Tereza   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vacinová Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrátný Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrátný Vojtěch   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrátný Vojtěch   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate Lions Pardubice z. s.(Lions Pardubice), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dobrozemský Lukáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kotarová Elen   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozubal Alex   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) MENČÍKOVÁ Elen   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Noštinský Sebastián   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ondroušková Amálie   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimeček Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válek Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válková Michaela   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válková Michaela   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válková Tereza   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vašek Daniel   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 11
karate Vision Praha(KVP)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jakub Fajt   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konovalova Katerina   Kata Individual female U10
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Konovalova Katerina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   Kata Individual male Cadets
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   Kata Individual male U14
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Kata Individual male Juniors
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský Ondřej   Kata Individual male U21
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        karate Vision Praha(KVP), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female U21
        karate Vision Praha[2](KVP[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.(KESL RYU)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Augustinová Zuzana   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.[1](KESL RYU[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Derfl Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bočkov Nikita   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bočkov Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Forgács Maxmilián   Kata Individual male U14
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Forgács Maxmilián   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Forgácsová Viktoria   Kata Individual female U12
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Forgácsová Viktoria   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kněževićová Sára   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kněževićová Sára   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavlasová Linda   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavlasová Linda   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pončíková Soňa   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Skřivánek Matěj   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bučková Mira   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bučková Mira   Kata Individual female U21
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čižíková Andrea   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čižíková Andrea   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin1   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jurík Matyáš1   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl Lukáš1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David1   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David1   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta1   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta1   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korytar Matěj1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kroček Šimon   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kroček Šimon   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kroček Šimon   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Olžbut Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pantoflíčková Ella   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pantoflíčková Ella   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Nathálie   Kata Individual female U12
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Nathálie   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Nathálie   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pexová Klaudie   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šebesta Jaroslav1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svoboda Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 18
SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female U21
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Havlík Aaron   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíková Vanessa   Kata Individual female U12
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Havlíková Vanessa   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hološevič David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Novakova Katerina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štérová Tereza   Kata Individual female U10
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štérová Tereza   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štérová Tereza   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vilhelm Jonatán   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zelenka Štěpán   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SKP karate Písek[1](SKP Pisek[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čepičková Adéla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovářová Lenka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozlová Elen   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Polák Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šmejkal Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bromová Klára   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Burianová Sára   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chládek Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Chládek Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Cirhanová Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Daniel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Martin   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dub Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dub Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Bruno   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jenkner Lukáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jenkner Lukáš   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolafa Pavel   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Korch Václav   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Lavičková Nelli   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matoušek Libor   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Míková Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mokráček Damián   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlý Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pastorková Barbora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Průša Pavel   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruza Krystof   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruza Krystof   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snížek Jiří   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Snížek Jiří   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sobotík Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Špánik Tobias   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stránský Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válková Laura   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 37         Total athletes 30
GreveKarate(Greve)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Linaa Mathias Bech   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Linaa Mathias Bech   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        GreveKarate[1](Greve[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Asad Bilal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Asad Bilal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Asad Bilal   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub[1](I.K.K[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Bohnhoff Karla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Bohnhoff Karla   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Hristov andreas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Hristov andreas   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) jodelli jimmy   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Jonathan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Jonathan   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Alvin Kjær   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Alvin Kjær   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Udahl Mathias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Udahl Mathias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Bath Astamaja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Astamaja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alberte   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alberte   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alexander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alexander   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Houlberg Lucas   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Houlberg Lucas   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Elias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Elias   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Hailemichael   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Hailemichael   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Simon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportskarate.dk[4](SPD[4]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club(GKK)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Hansen Melissa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club(GKK), DENMARK (DEN) S. Kjeldsen Andrea   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club(GKK), DENMARK (DEN) S. Kjeldsen Andrea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Team GKK-Gladsaxe Karate Club[8](GKK[8]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Elitez Karate Academy(E.K.A.)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Fields John Joe   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Elitez Karate Academy(E.K.A.), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
McDade Chad   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Malden Karate Academy(MKA), ENGLAND (ENG) McDade Chad   Kata Individual male U21
        Malden Karate Academy[22](MKA[22]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Tikara Karate Club(TKC)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Aktas Timur   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Bulba Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Bulba Nicolas   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Bulba Vladislav   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Cherkas Maksym   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Danilov Daniil   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Danilova Mariia   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Gavryshchuk Vasyl   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Hricisina Nikole   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Kolesnyk Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Kondrat Taras   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Kostyshyn Anna   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Kuznetsova Ekaterina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Melinyshyn Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Mir Tekdemir Ernesto   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Negara Vasile   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Pliasovetchi Artem   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Pliasovetchi Artem   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Semchyshyn Maksym   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Semchyshyn Maksym   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 +30 KG
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Tokaruk Anastasia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Viniar Illia   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Tikara Karate Club[15](TKC[15]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 19
Spordiklubi Budo(Budo)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Kulovuori Bjorn   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Spordiklubi Budo[5](Budo[5]), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY (GER)
Schlegel Ronja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Schlegel Ronja   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Johanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER) Voigt Tilmann   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Gerlach Jannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Gruber Daria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Gruber Daria   Kata Individual female U14
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Holm Lena Lucie   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) KRUBER SARAH   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) von Minden Jan-Niklas   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg[1](BRA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Berger Nils   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Biele Filina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Bleilinger Pia   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Claus Anja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Filina Amina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Filina Amina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Grünelt Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Herzog Wilhelm   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Pagin Lukasz   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482)
 GREECE (GRE)
EMMANOUELA FOTEINI VASILOPOULOU   Kata Individual female U12
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) EMMANOUELA FOTEINI VASILOPOULOU   Kata Individual female U14
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) KARAGIANNIS STAVROS   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) KARATZAS GEORGIOS   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) LERANTZIS LOUKAS   Kata Individual male U12
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) LERANTZIS LOUKAS   Kata Individual male U14
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) LERANTZIS LOUKAS   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   Kata Individual male U10
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   Kata Individual male U12
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) NIKIFOROS MICHAIL   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) PERGALIA AGATHI AGAPI   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) PERGALIA AGATHI AGAPI   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) PERGALIA ANASTASIA EIRINI   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) PERGALIA ANASTASIA EIRINI   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) VYTHOULKAS GEORGIOS   Kata Individual male U12
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR 482), GREECE (GRE) VYTHOULKAS GEORGIOS   Kata Individual male U14
        ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS AMAROUSIOU(GR_482), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 8
PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM(S.C.L.K.)
 GREECE (GRE)
CHARALAMPIDIS IOANNIS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        PAPADOPOULOS KARATE TEAM[1](S.C.L.K.[1]), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33)
 GREECE (GRE)
ZANGELIDIS CHRISTOS   Kata Individual male Seniors
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE) ΣΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        ΑΣ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ(267-ΞΧ33), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gál Dániel   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hefner Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Bánk Botond   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Gergő   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pesti Ábel   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Váncsa Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Máté   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vörös Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE[2](BSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 12
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ádám Adrienn   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Höning Jelena   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Kissimon Réka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Tülkös Roland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        BVSC-Zugló[5](Bvsc[5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
DYNAMIC Karate Se(DYNAMIC KSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Cadets
        DYNAMIC Karate Se(DYNAMIC KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Eszter   Kata Individual female Juniors
        DYNAMIC Karate Se(DYNAMIC KSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Miklós-Kokor Alex Balázs   Kata Individual male U14
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Török Gábor Levente   Kata Individual male U14
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Török Gábor Levente   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary[3](Gankaku Team[4][3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Berecz Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bíró Nimród   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Boodhoo Noémi   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Wellmann Ábel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Wellmann Ákos   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Graser Gellért   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győrf Endre   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Ignéczi Kovács Ilka   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Karczub Erik   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Katona Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kerekes Panna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mohilla Dániel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rácz Csaba   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bianka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bianka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szombati Vivien   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zebegényi Niké   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 20
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dévényi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dévényi Bence   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Márton   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Olajos Marcell   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Albert Noé   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Ádám   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdos Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Márton Turányi   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőcs Ambrus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőcs Miksa   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Szőcs Miksa   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN) Tófalvi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Dvorák Ádám   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dvorák Ádám   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Kesjár Sportkarate(Ganz-Kesjár KK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Kiara   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Marcell   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Emma   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bacsó Kata   Kata Individual female U14
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Balázs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Borbála   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Baranyi Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Nóra   Kata Individual female U12
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Szonja Lola   Kata Individual female U14
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Boussebaa Aicha   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Csöppü Bence   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dudás Zsombor   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ilankovic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ilankovic Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Maja   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Mátyás   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Gergely   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Levente   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Noémi Beck   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sinkó Diána   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sterck Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási András   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        MTK Budapest[3](MTK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 28
Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszl Ishiguro Maja   Kata Individual female U14
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Leszl Ishiguro Maja   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Balázs   Kata Individual male U14
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mészáros Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peőcz Domonkos   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vass Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Rákosmenti Karate Sportegyesület(RKSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Barta Roland Botond   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bodonyi Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Riese Barnabás   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Riese Barnabás   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vincze Nándor   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vincze Nándor   Kata Individual male U14
        Sandan Karate SE(Sandan KSE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary), HUNGARY (HUN) Magos Petra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) BERTALAN NIKOLETT   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) KUTASSY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bagosi Marianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Müller Márton   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Neumann Fabian   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Szebegyinszki Rita   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) FRANKÓ DÁNIEL   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) GYÖRGY DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Csontos Simon   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Farsang Attila   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Osbáth Hanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg(TORIKI), HUNGARY (HUN) Osbáth Lora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Toriki Sportkarate Club Zalaegerszeg[2](TORIKI[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Angyal Róbert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN) Angyal Róbert   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene-Gilanyi Benedek   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene-Gilanyi Greta   Kata Individual female U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csillag Iván   Kata Individual male U12
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Barnabas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csoka Boglarka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyas Gergely   Kata Individual male Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Armin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hógenburg Luca   Kata Individual female Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) KISS ANDRAS   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kun Regina   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lenard Hanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lintz Alexandra   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lorant Marcell   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Réka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagypal Ibolya   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nguyen Thanh Tung   Kata Individual male Seniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osvath Akos   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osvath Dora   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dorottya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Kincso   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Perenyi Aida   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peres Makszim   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilagyi Peter   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 27
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Amos Coral   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Ella   Kata Individual female U14
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Ella   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) fux Lia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) gerlic Annie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Hadad Neta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Kasus Noa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Kreh Klil   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Krikun Hadar   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Rasiuk Matar   Kata Individual female U12
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Rasiuk Matar   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
ISRAEL(meitar)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Efroni Rotem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        ISRAEL(meitar), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KSK Israel(KSK)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Levi Eldar   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KSK Israel[3](KSK[3]), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu)
 ITALY (ITA)
Cornacchia Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu), ITALY (ITA) Grosu Carolina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu), ITALY (ITA) Rus Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu), ITALY (ITA) Viteri Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        a.s.d Gym Lupi(Gylu), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca)
 ITALY (ITA)
Berlini Katia   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca), ITALY (ITA) Berlini Katia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca), ITALY (ITA) Massagrande Chiara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca), ITALY (ITA) Scaglia Tommaso   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        a.s.d. arti marziali villafranca(a.s.d.a.m. villafranca), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY (ITA)
Guerra Riccardo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA) Sorci Filippo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE)
 ITALY (ITA)
BOZZI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) BOZZI ANDREA   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) FRIZZI EMMA LUDOVICA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) NANNINI LEONARDO   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA) SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE(ASD ESERCITO - 187 FOLGORE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999)
 ITALY (ITA)
LOMBARDO CHIARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA) LOMBARDO CHIARA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        asd KARATE TEAM 1999(KARATE TEAM 1999), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate)
 ITALY (ITA)
Bandiera Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate), ITALY (ITA) Giuliano Matteo   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate), ITALY (ITA) Giuliano Simone   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        asd Treviso Karate(Treviso Karate), ITALY (ITA) Rubini Desi   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        asd Treviso Karate[3](Treviso Karate[3]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
CS ESERCITO(CS ESERCITO)
 ITALY (ITA)
ANGELUCCI GIULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        CS ESERCITO[1](CS ESERCITO[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Berti Daniele   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Berti Daniele   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Mei Jacopo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Mei Jacopo   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Paucar Vargas Omar Joaquin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano(KCMM), ITALY (ITA) Roman Luca   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate Club Martial Milano[2](KCMM[2]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO)
 ITALY (ITA)
LEIDI MARTINA   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) ZABATTA NICOLò   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO(KARATE POZZUOLO), ITALY (ITA) zanni federico   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KARATE POZZUOLO[4](KARATE POZZUOLO[4]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
WMAC italia (WMACIT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baroni Edoardo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        WMAC italia (WMACIT), ITALY (ITA) de Marchi Sergio   Kata Individual male Seniors
        WMAC italia (WMACIT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Breusovs David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Breusovs David   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Galuzo Veronika   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Jevropeicevs Lukass   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Jevropeicevs Lukass   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Kisiks Zahars   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Kisiks Zahars   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Konajeva Jevgenija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Konajeva Jevgenija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Lauckis Artemijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Lauckis Artemijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Marks Zakmans   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Marks Zakmans   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Nikitins Davids   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Nikitins Davids   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ohremcuks Kirills   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ohremcuks Kirills   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Gustavs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Gustavs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Rogule Kima   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA (LAT) Rogule Kima   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK_LAT7), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 11
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Duka Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Kudriavtsev Konstantyn   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Kudriavtsev Konstantyn   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Novokschenov Aleksandr   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Novokschenov Aleksandr   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy[1](Bushido to Okami[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Bogdanova Aleksandrija Sofija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Druva Martins   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Jegers Alens Ceronis   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kalēda Undīne   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Paiders Gustavs Patriks   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Steņņikova Linda   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Steņņikova Linda   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs[7](VKK[7]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Capmoale Alexandr   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Gutu Victor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Susu Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Bijay(Bijay)
 NEPAL (NEP)
Bijay Rimal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Bijay(Bijay), NEPAL (NEP):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate Team Utrecht(KTU)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Maisel Noah   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Karate Team Utrecht(KTU), NETHERLANDS (NED) van Woudenberg Mika   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Team Utrecht(KTU), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vlieland Kayleigh   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Unity99[4](Unity99[4]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)
 POLAND (POL)
CHLEBOWSKA ANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL) FORTUNIAK DAWID   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL) MATYSIAK PATRYK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL) MOSZ FILIP   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL) MOSZ FILIP   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL) ROMANSKI JAKUB   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Gaweł Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kata Individual male U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kępys Marlena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW(2075)
 POLAND (POL)
BABOS MICHAL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        AZS UNIWERSYTET PRZYRODNICZY WROCŁAW(2075), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Łobaczewska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Łobaczewska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        AZS UP Wrocław[1](AZS UP Wrocław[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Białostocki Klub Karate(2103)
 POLAND (POL)
BUSEL MARAT   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) CHAMERLIŃSKI SZYMON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) DOLIŃSKI OLIVIER   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) FALKOWSKI PATRYK   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) FALKOWSKI PATRYK   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) FRANKOWSKA GABRIELA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) HRYN MAJA   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) KHATSKEVICH VOLKA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) KIRYLUK PAWEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) RUSIŁOWICZ DAWID   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) STEPANOWICZ AMELIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) WASILEWSKA ZUZANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) WASILEWSKA ZUZANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) WISNIEWSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) ZALESKI ANTONI   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL) ZALESKI ANTONI   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Białostocki Klub Karate(2103), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117)
 POLAND (POL)
GRZENIA ALEKSANDER   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) JANKOWSKA JOANNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) KUZIOLA ANNA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) KUZIOLA ANNA   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) MALINOWSKI JAKUB   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) OWERCZUK WIKTOR   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) ROGINSKI MATEUSZ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) SMUKALSKI ŁUKASZ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) SPYCHALSKA MALGORZATA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKI STANISLAW   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        BioFeed Bonus Karate Team(2117), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Gebka Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Madej Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Żurek Milena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Żurek Milena   Kata Individual female U14
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Gdański Klub Karate-Do(2037)
 POLAND (POL)
KUZIOLA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate-Do(2037), POLAND (POL) WIELICZKO JULIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate-Do(2037), POLAND (POL) WIELICZKO JULIA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Gdański Klub Karate-Do(2037), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND (POL)
Czech Maciej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Dynda Jakub   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Harast Kinga   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Komorowska Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Kujawski Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Piwoński Szymon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL) Stawiarski Szymon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 7
Kaisho Karate Klub(2068)
 POLAND (POL)
BRZOZOWSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) MOCARSKA ANNA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) MOCARSKA ANNA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) ROCHALSKI BRAJAN   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL) SOKOLOWSKA KLAUDIA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Kaisho Karate Klub(2068), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND (POL)
Bobul Ilia   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Bujna Marianna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Bujna Marianna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Drążewski Maciej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Duszczak Maja   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Duszczak Maja   Kata Individual female U21
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Gierszewska Zuzanna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Gierszewska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jabłońska Amelia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jabłońska Amelia   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Jibril Makiere   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kaczmarek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Krivunenko Maksim   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Kwaśniewski Arkadiusz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Katarzyna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Lewandowska Wiktoria   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Osuszkiewicz Mikołaj   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Pacholska Luiza   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Sieracki Maksymilian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Śniegocki Szymon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Jolanta   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND (POL) Zastawa Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1](Kuzi Sport[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 18
Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099)
 POLAND (POL)
DUBOVSKA ELEONORA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) JANICKI TOMASZ   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) KUŚWIK DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) SIDEWICZ IGOR   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI KACPER   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) WOJTCZAK-MATUSIAK DAVID   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL) WOJTCZAK-MATUSIAK DAVID   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate "Champion-Team"(2099), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064)
 POLAND (POL)
GOŁAŚ KACPER   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL) GOŁAŚ KACPER   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL) GREJNER WIKTORIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL) KURZACZ NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL) WITTEK PATRYK   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL) WITTEK PATRYK   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Klub Karate "NIDAN"(2064), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Klub Karate Arashi(2048)
 POLAND (POL)
KASPRZYK BARTOSZ   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Klub Karate Arashi(2048), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Bodaikan(2110)
 POLAND (POL)
SIEWRUK NATANIEL   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Karate Bodaikan(2110), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate KAMIKAZE(2053)
 POLAND (POL)
BUCZEK KRZYSZTOF   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Klub Karate KAMIKAZE(2053), POLAND (POL) KLOSEK MICHAL   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Klub Karate KAMIKAZE(2053), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate Shotokan KIRITSU Górsk(3235)
 POLAND (POL)
KASZYŃSKA ALICJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Klub Karate Shotokan KIRITSU Górsk(3235), POLAND (POL) KASZYŃSKA ALICJA   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Karate Shotokan KIRITSU Górsk(3235), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083)
 POLAND (POL)
BIELKA PAWEL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) GUMIENNA AGNIESZKA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) KELLER AMELIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) MASZOTA FILIP   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) MASZOTA FILIP   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) MIELEWCZYK IGOR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) PARCZEWSKI MICHAL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) SOŁTYS SZYMON   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) SZCZEGIELNIAK PIOTR   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKI KONRAD   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) ZAGOŻDZAN IGOR   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku(2083), POLAND (POL) ŁAZORCZYK KORNEL   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Klub Karate Shotokan w Lęborku[3](2083[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND (POL)
Bałut Natalia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) BAŁUT PATRYCJA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Bernaciak Zuzanna   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Chojnacki Bartosz   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Daniszewska Julia   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Domurad Mateusz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Domurad Mateusz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Holk Daniela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kallas Kaja   Kata Individual female U12
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kallas Kaja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KASPRZAK EMILIA   Kata Individual female U12
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KASPRZAK EMILIA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KMIECIK-KARABAN OLIWIA   Kata Individual female U12
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KMIECIK-KARABAN OLIWIA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kraczaj Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Krause Marta   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Krause Marta   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KURKOWSKI IGNACY   Kata Individual male U10
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KURKOWSKI IGNACY   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) KURKOWSKI IGNACY   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kłos Bartosz   Kata Individual male U10
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kłos Bartosz   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kłos Piotr   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Kłos Piotr   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) LELWIC JULIAN   Kata Individual male U12
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) LELWIC JULIAN   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) LELWIC LEON   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) LELWIC LEON   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Misiuk Piotr   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Przasnyski Michał   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Przasnyski Michał   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Sadowska Kinga   Kata Individual female U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Sadowska Kinga   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Sadowska Zuzanna   Kata Individual female U10
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Sadowska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) SAWICKA ADELA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wawer Wojciech   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Wawer Wojciech   Kata Individual male U14
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) WIECIECH DAWID   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) ŻARSKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL) Zubek Kornelia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 47         Total athletes 27
Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067)
 POLAND (POL)
JĘDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067), POLAND (POL) JĘDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067), POLAND (POL) LIESKE SANDRA   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067), POLAND (POL) LIESKE SANDRA   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Gokken(2067), POLAND (POL) RANCAN SANDRA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Gokken[3](2067[3]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076)
 POLAND (POL)
BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) BISEWSKI JAROSLAW   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) HILDEBRANDT MAŁGORZATA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) HILDEBRANDT MAŁGORZATA   Kata Individual female U21
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) MALACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) SZYMAŃSKA WIKTORIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"(2076), POLAND (POL) SZYMAŃSKA WIKTORIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Klub Sportowy Karate "SAKURA"[1](2076[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250)
 POLAND (POL)
GRZAKOWSKA KLAUDIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250), POLAND (POL) NYKOLYN YULIIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250), POLAND (POL) PIŁAT MAKSYM   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250), POLAND (POL) SZYMANEK MIKOLAJ   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250), POLAND (POL) WOJARSKI WIKTOR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Klub Sportowy MOROTE (2250), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Bankowski Łukasz   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) BIALECKA ANITA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) BIALECKA ANITA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Depta Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Domagała Julia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dopieralska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dronchanka Kseniya   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dronchanka Kseniya   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dudzinski Norbert   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Dziuda Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Karbownik Pola   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kaźmierczak Oliwia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kaźmierczak Oliwia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Kołodziejczak Przemysław   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Matuszak Dawid   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Matuszak Kacper   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milczarek Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Milski Kamil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Niedomagała Laura   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Poznański Jan   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Rachwał Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Róg Maciej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szewczyk Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Szuba Nikola   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL) Zagozda Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 23
Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989)
 POLAND (POL)
KUTNIEWSKA LIDIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989), POLAND (POL) UWIJALA AGATA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989), POLAND (POL) WRONSKI OSKAR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Klub Sportowy SHIZOKU(2989), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl(2119)
 POLAND (POL)
KAWICKA DOMINIKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl(2119), POLAND (POL) KAWICKA DOMINIKA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl(2119), POLAND (POL) KAWICKA WERONIKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl(2119), POLAND (POL) KAWICKA WERONIKA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Klub Sportowy TIGER Zaniemyśl[1](2119[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
LZS Karate-do Głubczyce(2050)
 POLAND (POL)
PATRYJACH JAKUB   Kata Individual male U21
        LZS Karate-do Głubczyce[4](2050[4]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078)
 POLAND (POL)
KISILENKO MAKAR   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078), POLAND (POL) KISILENKO MIRON   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078), POLAND (POL) PAROKONNYI YEHOR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078), POLAND (POL) PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(2078), POLAND (POL) PRACHNIO ALEKSANDRA   Kata Individual female U21
        Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan[1](2078[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052)
 POLAND (POL)
BECKER JEDRZEJ   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) BOROWCZYK JAKUB   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) BOROWCZYK JAKUB   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) FLORCZAK MICHAL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) FLORCZAK MICHAL   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) KOLANOWSKA MAJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(2052), POLAND (POL) KOLANOWSKA MAJA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Pleszewski Klub Karate[1](2052[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072)
 POLAND (POL)
ANTONIC JULIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) ANTONIC JULIAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) CICHOSZEWSKA NATASZA   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) GALER FILIP   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) GALER FILIP   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL) MARKOWSKI MAURYCY   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Rawicki Klub Karate "SUREM"(2072), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065)
 POLAND (POL)
BARANOWSKI DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) BARTNICKI KORNEL   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) BORCHERT IGOR   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) BOROWY MIKOŁAJ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) CICHECKI IGOR   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) CYMANOWSKI JAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) DABEK MACIEJ   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) FABICH ZUZANNA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) GAJDUS SZYMON   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) GAJDUS WOJCIECH   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) GBUREK WOJCIECH   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) JANURA KATARZYNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) JANUSZ BARTOSZ   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MARKOWSKI JAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MAZUROWSKI KACPER   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MEJKA DOMINIKA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MELLER ADRIANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MELLER ADRIANNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MELLER MAKSYMILIAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) MYGA FILIP   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) PIEKUT ADAM   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) RÓŻAŃSKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) SABIECKI MILOSZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) ŚWITALSKI DOMINIK   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) WALENDZIAK MAJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) WALENDZIAK MAJA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL) ZYGANOWSKI JAKUB   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Sportowy Klub Karate "SENSHI"(2065), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 28         Total athletes 25
SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033)
 POLAND (POL)
BEDNORZ ARTUR   Kata Individual male U21
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033), POLAND (POL) DELEWICZ MARCIN   Kata Individual male Cadets
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKA MARTYNA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle(4033), POLAND (POL) WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA   Kata Individual female U21
        SSK Bushido Kędzierzyn-Kożle[1](4033[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080)
 POLAND (POL)
CHLEWICKA NATALIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) JARCZAK CYPRIAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) JARCZAK CYPRIAN   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) KASPRZAK PASCAL   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) KASPRZAK PASCAL   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) KULAWIK ZUZANNA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) MOŚ ZOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL) WYRWAS JUSTYNA   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(2080), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062)
 POLAND (POL)
BURENKOW ZOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) DLUGOLECKA OLIWIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) DOLATA MACIEJ   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) GIERNATOWSKI FRANCISZEK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) GROBELNY GRACJAN   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) GROBELNY GRACJAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) JERCHEWICZ JEDRZEJ   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) JERCHEWICZ JEDRZEJ   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) JERCHEWICZ TYMON   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) JERCHEWICZ TYMON   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) LOPATIUK OLEKSANDRA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) LOPATIUK OLEKSANDRA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) NAPIERALSKA ZOFIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) SPIRYDONOVA ILONA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) WOJDA LENA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) WOJDA LENA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) ZGOLA BARTOSZ   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"(2062), POLAND (POL) ZYWERT AGATA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "BUSHI-DO"[1](2062[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 13
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)
 POLAND (POL)
Fierek Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Agata   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Grzybek Hubert   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Kerner Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Machaj Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Sojka Fabian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL) Tarkowski Patryk   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 7
Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533)
 POLAND (POL)
GARBACIAK GABRIELA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL) HOMONCIK AMELIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL) JANIAK NIKODEM   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL) NAWROCIK ALEKSANDRA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL) NAWROCIK PATRYK   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL) SOBCZAK WOJCIECH   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Strzałkowski Klub Karate(2533), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "UKEMI" w Kobylinie(2079)
 POLAND (POL)
MASLANKA JULIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "UKEMI" w Kobylinie(2079), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Wrzesiński Klub Karate(2100)
 POLAND (POL)
KAMINSKA MATYLDA   Kata Individual female U10
        Wrzesiński Klub Karate(2100), POLAND (POL) KAMINSKA MATYLDA   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Wrzesiński Klub Karate[2](2100[2]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Alessia Uipalotai   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Andrei Pașca   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) CCC Rrr   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Eduard Chiș   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) III III   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU) Mmm Mmm   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Crișul sport club Oradeaa(C. S. Crișul), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
KELEMEN ANDREEA   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU) KELEMEN ANDREEA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI(COBRA KARATE), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
CSM Satu Mare(CSM Satu Mare)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Vancsa Daiana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        CSM Satu Mare(CSM Satu Mare), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Remus(Remus)
 ROMANIA (ROU)
Claudiu Jivan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Claudiu Jivan   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Denis Jivan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ileana Cuth   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Ileana Cuth   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Rares Mihai   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU) Rares Mihai   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Remus(Remus), ROMANIA (ROU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
Yamakai (Yam)
 SCOTLAND (SCO)
Luke Amy   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Robertshaw Keri   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Yamakai (Yam), SCOTLAND (SCO) Robertshaw Keri   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Yamakai [4](Yam[4]), SCOTLAND (SCO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate klub Borac 021(KK Borac 021)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Djurdjic Marko   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Karate klub Borac 021(KK Borac 021), SERBIA (SRB) Kaurin Marko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub Borac 021[1](KK Borac 021[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Giric Luka   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Kalmar Matea   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Korica Milana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Krnajac Mihajlo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Krnajac Miloš   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Mijanović Rastko   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Pekvic Isidora   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Pucar Marko   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Štrangar Glorijan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB) Đikić Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate Klub Hajduk Kula(K.K. Hajduk Kula), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 10
Karate klub Pobednik 011(KK Pobednik 011)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Vučković Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub Pobednik 011(KK Pobednik 011), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Zadrugar(Lazarevo)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Rajić Dunja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate klub Zadrugar(Lazarevo), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Ljubisa Maric   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija), SERBIA (SRB) Milunovic Stefan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija), SERBIA (SRB) Sofija Simovic   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Zandarmerija(KK Zandarmerija), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Bota Dijana   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Joksić Stefan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Joksimović Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Joksimović Đurđa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Jovović Dunja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Kalajdžić Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Krstović Teodora   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Krstović Uroš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Marković Mihajlo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Pejović Uglješa   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Radan Uroš   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Radojičić Aleksa   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Topuzović Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Trikoš Mina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Živković Ognjen   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB) Živković Tamara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak(KKS Borac - Čačak), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Partizan(Kkpartizan)
 SERBIA (SRB)
Dragovic Paola   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Grčak Jana   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Grozdanic Ana   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Lucic Suzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Mitrovic Anastasija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Njemcevic Ana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Petrovic Milos   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Radović Anja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Partizan(Kkpartizan), SERBIA (SRB) Vicovac Andrijana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Partizan[1](Kkpartizan[1]), SERBIA (SRB):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kroitzvirt Benjamin   Kata Individual male U8
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kroitzvirt Benjamin   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kroitzvirt Daniel   Kata Individual male U10
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kroitzvirt Daniel   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lackovič Jaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sergiovich Boykov Miroň   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        1.Karate Club Pezinok(1.KCP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sulan Matúš   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        1.Karate Club Pezinok[1](1.KCP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fíger Hugo   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fíger Hugo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hegeduš Jakub   Kata Individual male U10
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hegeduš Jakub   Kata Individual male U12
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hegedušová Kristína   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hegedušová Kristína   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kern Daniel   Kata Individual male U12
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kern Daniel   Kata Individual male U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kernová Olívia   Kata Individual female U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majerník Matej   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Majerník Matej   Kata Individual male U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mončeková Alexandra   Kata Individual female U12
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mončeková Alexandra   Kata Individual female U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Palugyay Lujza   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Palugyay Lujza   Kata Individual female U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Spišiaková Amélia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Spišiaková Amélia   Kata Individual female U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zemánková Petra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Zemánková Petra   Kata Individual female U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žilavý Samuel   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia(ABCS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žilavý Samuel   Kata Individual male U14
        Asia Budo Center Slovakia[1](ABCS[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 11
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Benešová Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gruber Benjamín   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hluško Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hluško Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female Juniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Školníková Viktória   Kata Individual female U21
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szolár Pavol   Kata Individual male Seniors
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Hanko Kai karate klub Senica(Hanko kai)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Krúžeková Karin   Kata Individual female U12
        Hanko Kai karate klub Senica(Hanko kai), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krúžeková Karin   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Hanko Kai karate klub Senica[4](Hanko kai[4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Turčaník Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
BARIAKOVA BARBORA   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) BARIAKOVA BARBORA   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GASPERIK Michal   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) GASPERIK Michal   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kemenyikova Dominika   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kemenyikova Dominika   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE HAKUTSURU(KARATE HAKUTSURU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovanec Daniel   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Chovanec Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Debnár Michal   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harvilčák Daniel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Homolová Sára   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulina Matej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hulinová Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hupian Daniel   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kotruchová Terézia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krnáčová Natália   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mašlej Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mesároš Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Michálik Richard   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mravec Dávid   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mravec Filip   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        karate klub Detva(kk.Detva), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ungvarský Martin   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        karate klub Detva[3](kk.Detva[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Karate klub Dolný Kubín (KKDK )
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kútniková Dominika   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Karate klub Dolný Kubín [4](KKDK [4]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dabin Juliette   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gavliak Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gavliak Peter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatala Mathias   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hnyk Ronald   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kmeť Matej   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lajstrík Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Matejíčková Martina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z[1](KK DRAP[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Csiba Dávid   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czajlik Kinga   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Czajlik Kinga   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jakóczi Marian   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balucha Kryštof   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bdžochová Soňa   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čonka Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dankovič Dávid   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gerda Cristian   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gerda Tobias   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Halecká Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jalowiczorová Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kasenčáková Lucia   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kašprišin Marko   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Katrenič Dávid Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočišová Katarína   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kopytko Anastasia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krajňák Matej   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lachkovičová Laura Piper   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laci Manuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miko Chuan Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miko Onur   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Salaganičová Ingrid   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Veverka Samuel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1](KK-Junior Prešov[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 20
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bandurová Vanesa   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bukovič Norbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gubík Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Gubová Klára   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kollárová Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kőtelesová Sarah   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kőtelesová Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kretovičová Rita   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kysucká Katarína   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kysucký Lukáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák René   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pirčák Vasil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Plichta Bruno   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pusztai Nicolas   Kata Individual male U10
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pusztai Nicolas   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Radoš Ľubomír   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szelley Vanesa   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Verebová Sára   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 17
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Zelmanová Alžbeta   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hatalová Aneta   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hatalová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kutlák Kamil   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Naňo Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Páleš Richard   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pálešová Viktória   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Póšová Lucia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Repková Rebeka   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Repková Rebeka   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Shapialevich Uladzislau   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sláviková Lucia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Streicherová Romana   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valent Matúš   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Valent Matúš   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Žáková Nikol   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Galuev Vladimír   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Matunák Martin   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miklovics Damian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Miklovics Damian   Kata Individual male U21
        Karate klub Nové Zámky[1](KKNZ[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Heizerová Amélia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Požgayová Viktória Sofia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Požgayová Viktória Sofia   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate klub OSA o.z.[1](KK OSA o.z.[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lapošová Kristína   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Lapošová Kristína   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Michalková Hannah   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Michalková Hannah   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Michalková Hannah   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vachuda Elizabeth   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Glatzová Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Glatzová Barbora   Kata Individual female U21
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hrebenár Marek   Kata Individual male U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hyben Benjamín   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hybenová Hana   Kata Individual female U12
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) KIŠŠKOVá Karolína   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kata Individual female U14
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Klempová Linda   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krakovský Tadeáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK) ŠATALOVÁ SOŇA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Beňo Dávid   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Beňo Dávid   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Adela   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Adela   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Alena   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Natália   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bežáková Natália   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Burzová Bianka   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Manová Miriama   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Manová Miriama   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Alica   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Niková Soňa   Kata Individual female U21
        Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dulák Andrej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fialková Sofia   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kuricová Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ostrožlíková Dominika   Kata Individual female U12
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Smatanová Ema   Kata Individual female U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) SPÁČIL SAMUEL   Kata Individual male U14
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Trungelová Senja   Kata Individual female Cadets
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 7
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Farkaš Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hajdukova Jana   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Harakalova Nicol   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Hodgson Oliver   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kantoráková Adela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korecko Adrian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mitrík Richard   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pagacarova Patricia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pasnisin Maros   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pasnisin Maros   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pasnisinova Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Schwartzová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Stojkovicova Jana   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate klub Union Košice[3](Union Košice[3]), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 12
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bittšánska Elisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blašková Sabina   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Blašková Sabina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bodnár Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Broďani Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Bytčanek Stella   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Greguš Alexander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Jasenka Jonáš   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kočuta Michal   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Krempaský Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kubaška Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Masný Juraj   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Masný Matúš   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pavlovič Mário   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sýkora Richard   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vasko Max   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vasko Max   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Viun Vladyslav   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Viun Vladyslav   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vrabcová Veronika   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 17
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kotek Dominik   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Martyščák Vladimír   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pšenák Matúš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dujavová Michaela   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fabianova Nina   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Korinková Táňa   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kadlecajová Viktória   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) MRÁZOVÁ Lucia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vašíčková Viktória   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Vlasáková Adela   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA (SVK):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bírová Emma   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Čuláková Carolina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvořák Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Dvořák Matyáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Farmadinová Karolína   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Fogada Maxim   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Homola Matej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Ilavská Kristína   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kósa Tomáš   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Králová Nina   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Kretter Michal   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Laboš Marcel   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Loch Lukáš Samuel   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Mečír Lukas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Nádašdiová Natália   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Pinterová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sarkisian Akoph   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Sarkisian Akoph   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Simonides Lukáš Ján   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Slušná Mia   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szabó Damián   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Szárazová Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Titka Peter   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tóthová Sarah   Kata Individual female U8
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA (SVK) Tóthová Sarah