All entries of this event
 
44.th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kargl Cornelius   Kata Individual male U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kargl Cornelius   Kata Individual male U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Tamara   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schneeweiß Esther   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Strodl Sophie   Kata Individual female U12
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Strodl Sophie   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Trejo Melanie   Kata Individual female U21
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Treun Elena   Kata Individual female U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT) Zadina Emil   Kata Individual male U14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Flaschberger Sarah   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT) Verschnig Laura   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Berger Jacqueline   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Böhler Yannick   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Devigili Hanna   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Forster Vincent   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Maly Riana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nitz Andreas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nitz Andreas   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Nussbaumer David   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Platisa Pascal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wagner Felix   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Duro Esma   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Duro Esma   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Hot Zehra   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ikanovic Amina   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ikanovic Amina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Milanovic Mia   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Osmanovic Amina   Kata Individual female U8
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Osmanovic Amina   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Shakir Rufayda   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ujkanovic Sara   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Yasuragi(Karate Yasuragi), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ackerbauer Sebastian Andreas   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) CHEBAN Oleksandr   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Dinstl Linda   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Fortner Niklas   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Galateanu David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Galateanu Evelyne   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grandic Nikolina   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grigorasenco Nichita   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Grigorasenco Nichita   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) HANKOWETZ Jakob   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Huskic Denis   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Mayr Werner   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) SAKANOVIC Adin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sakanovic Adna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) TOPALOVIC Lejla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) Tvrdon Andrej   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT) WINTERSPERGER Lorenz   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        LZ Oberösterreich(LZOÖ), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 16
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lind Jana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate(PSV E)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steindl Tiara   Kata Individual female U10
        PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate(PSV E), AUSTRIA (AUT) Varga Keresztely-Deodat   Kata Individual male U12
        PSV Eisenstadt Sektion Karate[2](PSV E[2]), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bajramovic Alisa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Cetin Ceylin   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Debro Jakob   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ebner Luca   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kemetinger Sarah   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kirisits Mira Lisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kühnel Henrik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lederer Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Sadikovic Emil   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuetze Emma   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuetze Emma   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Schuster Nina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Selimovic Armin   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Topal Magdalena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Vukovic Marina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wohland Leonie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 15
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anderl Lionel   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Andraschko Marcel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Ebner Fabio   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Kovacevic Leoni   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lang Marcus   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Lehner Leonie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Löffler Mario   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Olszanska Wiktoria   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Olympos Petros   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Stelcl Adam   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT) Wu Timon   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA (AUT):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
Azerbaijan Karate Team(AKT)
 AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Bunyatov Emil   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Azerbaijan Karate Team(AKT), AZERBAIJAN (AZE) Bunyatov Emil   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Azerbaijan Karate Team[12](AKT[12]), AZERBAIJAN (AZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
chardon(2087)
 BELGIUM (BEL)
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) Aurélie Antoine   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) Aurélie Antoine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) DEHAES Lena   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) DEHAES Lena   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) diantete william   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) MAATOUG Nargesse   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) MAATOUG Nargesse   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) TSHIBASSU Christopher   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) ZOUEINI Rayan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL) ZOUEINI Rayan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        chardon(2087), BELGIUM (BEL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA(KK S. SOKO BN)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SIMIĆ JELENA   Kata Individual female U10
        KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA(KK S. SOKO BN), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub “Okinawa” Sarajevo(KKOS)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Topic Kaju   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Karate klub “Okinawa” Sarajevo[1](KKOS[1]), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bogdanovic Emilija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Brkic Natalija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Gavrilovic Marija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ivanic Mile   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Ivkovic Helena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanovic Luka   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanovic Srdjan   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovanovic Srdjan   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Jovic Bojana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Maric Milica   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Mitric Mihajlo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Novicki Aleksandar   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Paljevac Sinan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Simic Mihajla   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Simic Milos   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stanisic Dejan   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Stevanovic Lana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Vujic Milica Mia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH) Zejnic Ena   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        REGIONALNI KARATE SAVEZ BMSiP(RKS BMSiP), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 18
k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Ivanov Velin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Velin   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Kristina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL) Mircheva Verzhiniq   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        k.k. LEVSKI(LEVSKI), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 3
Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Bistrichanov Damiyan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Bistrichanov Damiyan   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Bistrichanov Michael   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Bistrichanov Michael   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Bogdanov Kalin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Borisov Vladimir   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrov Martin   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Viktor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Viktor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Kondaninska Elena   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Krastanov Radoslav   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Metodiev Plamen   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Milanov Cvetelin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Mitev Denislav   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Angel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Angel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Petrova Ivon   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Peychev Daniel   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Stoichkov Valentin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Tasev Anton   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Dean   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Traykov Dean   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkov Mariyan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar(CSKA), BULGARIA (BUL) Zdravkov Mariyan   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Shield Novi Iskar[8](CSKA[8]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 18
Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Balabanova Deya   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Dimitrova Daria   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Ivanov Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihalkova Andrea   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihalkova Deyana   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Ivan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Nikolov Kristiyan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Simeonov Bozhidar   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Stamatov Dimitar   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorov Alberto   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Todorova Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Aleksandar   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasilev Miroslav   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Vasileva Vanesa   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald(ShKCMD), BULGARIA (BUL) Yordanov Aleks   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Shotokan Karate Club Mak Donald[2](ShKCMD[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 15
Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Angov Angel   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Angov Angel   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL) Angov Angel   Kata Individual male U21
        Sports Club Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria(SC Tornado Haskovo Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
TEAM ENSO(Dishev)
 BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Alexandra   Kata Individual female U10
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Georgiev Alexandra   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Nikol   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Mihaylova Nikol   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Stefanov Aleksander   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvyatkov Nikolay   Kata Individual male U10
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Tsvyatkov Nikolay   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Valkov Nikolay   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev), BULGARIA (BUL) Valkov Nikolay   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        TEAM ENSO(Dishev[2]), BULGARIA (BUL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
Aether(Glavaš)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Burko Hannan   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Aether(Glavaš), CROATIA (CRO) Glavaš Ivan   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Aether(Glavaš), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Cvjetan(Cvjetan)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Lisac Laura   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Cvjetan(Cvjetan), CROATIA (CRO) Ross Adriana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Cvjetan(Cvjetan), CROATIA (CRO) Šnajder Daria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Cvjetan(Cvjetan), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ)
 CROATIA (CRO)
DRAŽIĆ IVAN   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) FAJERBACH MAX   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Filipović Marta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Galić Marija   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) HORVAT VID   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Hrkać Mihael   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Ivančić Dorotea   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Juričić Ema   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Juričić Ema   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Karačić Ivan   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Krešić Sandro   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Krešić Sandro   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Kvesić Viktor   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Ledić Irma   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Leskovar Sven   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Leskovar Sven   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Lovrić Klara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) MADUNA IVANA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Iva   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Marjanović Nikola   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) MARTINAC IVAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Pinjuh Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Sambol Ivona   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Slišković Valentino   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Tomić Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Tomljanović Luka   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Tomljanović Luka   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) TUŠKAN SVEN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Vidović Carla   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) VRBAN MAŠA   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Ivan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB(KKHZ), CROATIA (CRO) Zeljko Matej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB[1](KKHZ[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 28
Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BATOS KARLO   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) ČERNOHORSKI BUDIN BRIGITTE   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) ĆUK JOSIPA   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) ČUPIĆ SARA   Kumite Individual female U8 +28 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) MESIĆ LANA   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) MESIĆ LUKA   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) OGREBIĆ ANTE   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) OGREBIĆ TENA   Kumite Individual female U8 -24 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO) VUKMANIĆ FRAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Akademija Osijek KAO(KAO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BARIĆ ANTONIJA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) FILEŠ MARK   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Huić Dino   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Huić Dino   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Kukić Ivan   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO) Žeinski Ivan   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb)
 CROATIA (CRO)
JELINIĆ BRUNO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate klub BUSHIDO, Zagreb(KK BUSHIDO, Zagreb), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Battaia Lucia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) Czerny Guščić Noa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) Jurković Katja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) Krmpotić Nika   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) Magzan Ivano   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO) Vranković Mario   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate klub Champion Rijeka(CHAMPION RIJEKA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Croatia(KKCroatia)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Musulin Meri   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Croatia(KKCroatia), CROATIA (CRO) Višnjić Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate klub Croatia[1](KKCroatia[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek)
 CROATIA (CRO)
FIŠER EVA   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) FIŠER EVA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) GUDELJ LARA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) PUKLJAK PETRA   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Šviglin Paula   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Validžić Čorić Leona   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO) Đukić Marino   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub Esseker, Osijek(KK Esseker, Osijek), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Čutura Toni   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA (CRO) Galić Ivana   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA (CRO) Mikulić Stjepan   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA (CRO) Raguz Ivana   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac(KKHD), CROATIA (CRO) Raguž Karlo   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac[3](KKHD[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Šegavčić Katia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI SOKOL OSIJEK(KK HRVATSKI SOKOL), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
LOVRIĆ MIRTA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) LOVRIĆ MIRTA   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Mabić Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) Maslov Lovro   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO) RUMENJAK DOROTEA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Kachi (KKK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Delić Toni   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Karate klub Kachi (KKK), CROATIA (CRO) Kasumović Natalia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate klub Kachi [16](KKK[16]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Tomljanović Leon   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Babić Borna   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Benac Antonio   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Car Gabriela   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Katnić Vito   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Lorencin LEVAN   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) LOZO Milla Vita   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Pranjić Vita   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Selimović Elin   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Stojakovic Dorotea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Tadej Sara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena(KK Kostrena), CROATIA (CRO) Žugaj Sara   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Karate klub Kostrena[1](KK Kostrena[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 11
Karate klub Međimurje(KK Međimurje)
 CROATIA (CRO)
MARCIUS LEON   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Međimurje[1](KK Međimurje[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub No Kachi(KKK)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Bajrić Ajla   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate klub No Kachi(KKK), CROATIA (CRO) Bajrić Amar   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate klub No Kachi(KKK), CROATIA (CRO) Ostojić Tea   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate klub No Kachi(KKK), CROATIA (CRO) Šerić Lara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate klub No Kachi[18](KKK[18]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
KARATE KLUB PRINC(KKP)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Relić Matija   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KARATE KLUB PRINC(KKP), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
karate klub sljeme(sljeme)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Grgić Inga   Kata Individual female Seniors
        karate klub sljeme(sljeme), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife)
 CROATIA (CRO)
KOVAČ IRIS   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife), CROATIA (CRO) KOVAČ IRIS   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife), CROATIA (CRO) NOVAK SARA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife), CROATIA (CRO) NOVAK SARA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Karate klub Sportslife Zg(kk.sportslife), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate klub Stijena(KK Stijena)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Gluhinić Dario   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Karate klub Stijena(KK Stijena), CROATIA (CRO) Zorko Mia Greta   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Stijena(KK Stijena), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Barukčić Ana Marie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Barukčić Ana Marie   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Buinac Tea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Crnkovic Borna   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Crnkovic Borna   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Dolić Andrei   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Ferčić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Ferčić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Groš Oliver   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Groš Oliver   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Jelčić Roza   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Jelčić Roza   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Kiš Lana   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Kiš Lana   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Klarić Korina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Klarić Korina   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Plesivčak Mislav   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Plesivčak Mislav   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Sučević Frano   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak (KKTS), CROATIA (CRO) Sučević Frano   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate Klub Tigar Sisak [3](KKTS[3]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 11
KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BABIĆ IVAN   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) LONČAR LUCIJA   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) MUCIĆ DOMINIK   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO) NOVAK BRUNO   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KARATE KLUB TRNJE(KK TRNJE), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Varaždin(KK Varaždin)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Garibović Enes   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Karate klub Varaždin(KK Varaždin), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Braica Katja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Filković Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Grdenić Ines   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Hulina Vito   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Hulina Vito   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Huzjak Nikola   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Huzjak Nikola   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Jeromić Noel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Jukić Ema   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Jukić Ema   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Kirinić Lucija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Kirinić Lucija   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Kordić Matea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Kordić Matea   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Lovrinović David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Lovrinović David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica(VG), CROATIA (CRO) Orešković Petar   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Karate klub Velika Gorica[1](VG[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 11
Karate klub Zagreb(KK ZGB)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Grgić Antonio   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Karate klub Zagreb[2](KK ZGB[2]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK JADRAN(KK Jadran)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BERIŠA TONKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK JADRAN(KK Jadran), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Janjić Franko   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) KADIĆ BARTOL   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Kadić Nola   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Kincl Nina   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Kurti Eva   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Kurti Niko   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Anja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Šimun   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Marić Šimun   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Medić Tia   Kata Individual female U12
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Mesarek Anja   Kata Individual female U12
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Mohler Katja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Nasteski Matija   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Penezić Ivano   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Katarina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Ribar Toma   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šćurić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šćurić Lucija   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Smolčić Tia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO) Šonje Dominik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 18
KK OPATIJA(Opatija)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BAŽDARIĆ ANTON   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        KK OPATIJA(Opatija), CROATIA (CRO) REDŽIĆ JANA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK OPATIJA(Opatija), CROATIA (CRO) ROGOVIĆ LANA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KK OPATIJA(Opatija), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BEĆIROVIĆ SADEA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) GEČEVIĆ LUCIJA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) JELEN NIKA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) JELEN NIKA   Kata Individual female U21
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC ISKRA   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) MAJSEC ISKRA   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) PRUSINA IVAN NIKO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) PRUSINA IVAN NIKO   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) ŠIMUNEC DINO   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) ŠIMUNEC DINO   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        KK Samobor(KK SAMOBOR), CROATIA (CRO) TERIHAJ IVAN   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        KK Samobor[4](KK SAMOBOR[4]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Erak Laura   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA), CROATIA (CRO) Erak Laura   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA), CROATIA (CRO) Erak Lovro   Kata Individual male Cadets
        KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA), CROATIA (CRO) Erak Lovro   Kata Individual male Juniors
        KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA), CROATIA (CRO) MALČEC SARA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        KK VIROVITICA(VIROVITICA), CROATIA (CRO) Šenjug Maks Luka   Kata Individual male Seniors
        KK VIROVITICA[1](VIROVITICA[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
KKOI SVETA NEDELJA(KKOI SVETA NEDELJA)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Cemović Mia   Kata Individual female U8
        KKOI SVETA NEDELJA(KKOI SVETA NEDELJA), CROATIA (CRO) IVKOVIĆ EMA   Kata Individual female U12
        KKOI SVETA NEDELJA(KKOI SVETA NEDELJA), CROATIA (CRO) Stepanić Marija   Kata Individual female U10
        KKOI SVETA NEDELJA(KKOI SVETA NEDELJA), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Mladost(Mladost)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Crnogaj Teo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA (CRO) Huzanić Ivan   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA (CRO) Marković Leo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA (CRO) Suhina Matej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA (CRO) Vujević Antun   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Mladost(Mladost), CROATIA (CRO) Zetica Mia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Mladost[1](Mladost[1]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Slavonski Brod (SB CRO)
 CROATIA (CRO)
BIRAČ NIKOLA   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Slavonski Brod (SB CRO), CROATIA (CRO) Lujić ANA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Slavonski Brod (SB_CRO), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
TAD RIJEKA(TAD)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Berak Boran   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        TAD RIJEKA(TAD), CROATIA (CRO) Donadić Nino   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        TAD RIJEKA(TAD), CROATIA (CRO) Golomboš Nikolina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        TAD RIJEKA(TAD), CROATIA (CRO) Hasani Alessandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        TAD RIJEKA(TAD), CROATIA (CRO) Lazar Leo   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TAD RIJEKA(TAD), CROATIA (CRO) Lazar Leo   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        TAD RIJEKA[4](TAD[4]), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91)
 CROATIA (CRO)
Adžaga Klara   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Andrić Nika   Kata Individual female Cadets
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bajrak Ivano   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Barun Petra   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bezjak Bono   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bezjak Iva   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bezjak Josip   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bezjak Maja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Biljalov Melek   Kata Individual female U10
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Bođirković Una   Kata Individual female U10
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Čošić Tena   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Dumendžić Antea   Kata Individual female U14
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Dumendžić Lara   Kata Individual female U12
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Furundžija Vitto   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Krstić Leon   Kata Individual male U10
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Kunić Ena   Kata Individual female U10
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Mehičić Cindrić Ema   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Mikličanin Lucija   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Popović Ante   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Popović Niko   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Sabo Klara   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Selak Renata   Kata Individual female Cadets
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Šeremet Agata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Shoukry Roula   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO) Štalmajer Katja   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        VUKOVAR91(KK VUKOVAR91), CROATIA (CRO):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 25
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS (CYP)
Aristidou Stelios   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Cheng Melanie   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Cheng Melanie   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIOU KYRIAKOS   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIOU THEODOROS   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) DEMETRIOU THEODOROS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Filokyprou Andreas   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Filokyprou Andreas   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LIVADAS VIAS   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) LIVADAS VIAS   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Michailidou Efthymia Ioanna   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Michailidou Efthymia Ioanna   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Michailidou Philippa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Michailidou Philippa   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Savvidou Anna Maria   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) Savvidou Anna Maria   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU KALIA   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP) STYLIANOU KALIA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS (CYP):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 10
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Alice-Jana   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Masař Vít   Kata Individual male U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohl Filip   Kata Individual male Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohl Filip   Kata Individual male U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohlová Edita   Kata Individual female Cadets
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pohlová Edita   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trtíková Magdaléna   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselík Miroslav   Kata Individual male U14
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kata Individual female Juniors
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Veselíková Riana   Kata Individual female U21
        BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kubínová Anna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kubínová Anna   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Club karate Plzen(CK Plzen), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beníšková Beatris   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beníšková Beatris   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bukovská Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Jan   Kata Individual male U8
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dušek Jan   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fajt Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Fajt Jakub   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Franková Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kobzová Luisa   Kata Individual female U10
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kobzová Luisa   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolková Zuzana   Kata Individual female U14
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolková Zuzana   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Krepsová Katka   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kundrátová Lenka   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malá Daniela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malá Daniela   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němcová Zuzana   Kata Individual female U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němcová Zuzana   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pitoňák Vojtěch   Kata Individual male U8
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pitoňák Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pitoňák Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimota David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimotová Amálie   Kata Individual female U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimotová Amálie   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šimůnek Benjamin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťáhlavský David   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stahlavsky Ondrej   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stahlavsky Ondrej   Kata Individual male U21
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stahlavsky Ondrej   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachoutová Barbora   Kata Individual female U21
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverka Patrik   Kata Individual male U10
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverka Patrik   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverková Veronika   Kata Individual female U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaverková Veronika   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kata Individual male U10
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kata Individual male U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vejvoda Daniel   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vodrážková Eliška   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vodrážková Nela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zelenková Nikol   Kata Individual female U12
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zelenková Nikol   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Fight Club CZE(Fight-CZE), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 46         Total athletes 24
GRYF Liberec(GRYF)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hoffmann Filip   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horáková Klára   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mazur Sofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Muzikářová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Škoudlil David   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šourek Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tůmová Nikola   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vaškovská Michaela   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        GRYF Liberec(GRYF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 8
Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Mládková Anežka   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mládková Anežka   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Palan Martin   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Palan Martin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Karate - Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem(KarateDo DKnL), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Nedavašková Tereza   Kata Individual female U12
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nedavašková Tereza   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Posker Adam   Kata Individual male U10
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Posker Adam   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Posker Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Poskerová Nela   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Poskerová Nela   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sekaninová Viktorie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník(KK Jeseník), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sekaninová Viktorie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Karate Klub Jeseník[4](KK Jeseník[4]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 4
Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Částková Terezie   Kata Individual female U14
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kata Individual male U12
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kopfstein Sebastian   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružán Ben   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružánová Elen   Kata Individual female U10
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Maružánová Elen   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kata Individual male U14
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Osmanovič Bajro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Jan   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Teodor   Kata Individual male U8
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary(KKTKV), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Ruth Teodor   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Karate klub Tygr Karlovy Vary[3](KKTKV[3]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kouba Radek   Kata Individual male U12
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kouba Radek   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlá Kristina   Kata Individual female U10
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlá Kristina   Kata Individual female U12
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nejedlá Kristina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Perníková Eliška   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Perníková Eva   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
KCK team karate(- KCK -)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Turoň Radek   Kata Individual male U12
        KCK team karate(- KCK -), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Turoň Radek   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KCK team karate(- KCK -), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Havlíčková Veronika   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Natálie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Natálie   Kata Individual female U21
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Malafová Stella   Kata Individual female U12
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Rauser Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šabová Dominika   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tamborlani Matteo   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 6
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bureš Karel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bureš Karel   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Derfl Jan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Falion Maxim   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hampejs Adam   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hloušková Jana   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolankiewiczová Lucie   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bambous Samuel   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bambous Sebastian   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dvořák Matyáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Endal Ondřej   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hájková Aneta   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Halabalová Karolína   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jakešová Emma   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Králíčková Alžběta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Makovcová Šárka   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Molt Matěj   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nedbal Vít   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Skřivánek Matěj   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sladký Alexej   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sláma Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svobodová Eliška   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tetour Jan   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Tojšl Filip   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Trofimov Daniil   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vančura Tomáš   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Větr Samuel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vrecion Tomislav   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK KAMIWAZA KARATE o.s.(KAMIWAZA), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 21
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Biriucová Taisia   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Harvilko Šimon   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňák Filip   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kata Individual female U12
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Horňáková Sofie   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittner Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kittnerová Ela   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Daniel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolář Daniel   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Müller Adam   Kata Individual male U12
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Müller Adam   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Němec František   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pavlík Vendelín   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Savko Myroslava   Kata Individual female U12
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Savko Myroslava   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Sokol Filip Akira   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stehlíková Kateřina   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Stehlíková Kateřina   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Štěpánová Vendula   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 14
SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bučková Mira   Kata Individual female Seniors
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Bučková Mira   Kata Individual female U21
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čižíková Andrea   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Čižíková Andrea   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Enev Martin1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jurík Matyáš1   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jurík Patrik   Kata Individual male U10
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Jurík Patrik   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Klaudia   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kašík Kolin   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David1   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewar David1   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta1   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Klewarová Markéta1   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik1   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočandrle Dominik1   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kata Individual male U14
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Koupal Martin   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Nikola   Kata Individual female U10
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Nikola   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Olžbut Tomáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Pantoflíčková Ella   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Nathálie   Kata Individual female U14
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Petříková Nathálie   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Svoboda Šimon   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachtová Eva   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Vachtová Věra1   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam1   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zíka Adam1   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SK Karate Český Krumlov(SKKCK), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 19
SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kata Individual female U21
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šťastná Barbora   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        SK Karate Chvatěruby(SKKChvateruby), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 1
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Čepičková Adéla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kokhanina Sylvie   Kata Individual female Juniors
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kovářová Lenka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kozlová Elen   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matěj Pavel   Kata Individual male U21
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Musil Lukáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nývltová Klementina   Kata Individual female U14
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Obhlídal Ondra   Kata Individual male U10
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Obhlídalová Andrea   Kata Individual female U12
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Polák Michal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Růžička Jan   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šmejkal Adam   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Zita Kimi   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Bednář Ondřej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Beerová Beata   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Daniel   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Drábek Martin   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Dub Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hrdličková Lucy   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hýsková Gabriela   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Hýsková Nikola   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kastl David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kočí Vojtěch   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolafa Pavel   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Kolafa Petr   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Linhart Josef   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Marešová Jasmine   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matoušek Libor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Matoušek Libor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mokráček Damián   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Mokráček Damián   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Nováková Kateřina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Přikryl Jakub   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Skála Filip   Kata Individual male U8
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Skála Filip   Kumite Individual male U8 -22 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Špánik Tobias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Špánik Tobias   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Suchá Dominika   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Šupka Tobiáš   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Troblová Silva   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) Válková Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        TJ Karate České Budějovice[5](TJK CB[5]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 24
GreveKarate(Greve)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Andersen Emilie Hesselbech   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen Elias   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Hastrup Paw   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Jørgensen Emily   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Kjærsgaard Mathilde   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Pedersen Alma Skytte   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Stokkebro Rebecca   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Thomsen Amalie Røper   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        GreveKarate(Greve), DENMARK (DEN) Yigit Azra   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        GreveKarate[1](Greve[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Gribskov Karate(Gribskov)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Aalborg Kevin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Aalborg Kevin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Eriksen Olivia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Eriksen Olivia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Celia Maitsland   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Celia Maitsland   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Elias Maitsland   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Elias Maitsland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Møgelvang Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Møgelvang Sofia   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Sandorff Christian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Sandorff Christian   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Tuesen Storm Billy   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN) Tuesen Storm Billy   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Gribskov Karate(Gribskov), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 7
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Asad Bilal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Asad Bilal   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Eminovski Semih   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Eminovski Semih   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Gisserup Maia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Gisserup Maia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Nielsen Mathilde   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Nielsen Mathilde   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Tiara Alesandra   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Ishoej Karate Klub[1](I.K.K[1]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 6
Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Hortsev Maksym   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Hortsev Maksym   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Isak   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Alvin Kjær   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Sindby Karla   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Sindby Karla   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN) Udahl Mathias   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Itosu-kai Bosatsu(Bosatsu), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Abildgaard Rasmus   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Abildgaard Rasmus   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Abildgaard Sarah   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Abildgaard Sarah   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Batakujevic Erika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Batakujevic Erika   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Søndergaard Astamaja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bech Linaa Mathias   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bech Linaa Mathias   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bohnhof Karla   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bohnhof Karla   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alexander   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alexander   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Brandt Villads Bredmose   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Brandt Villads Bredmose   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bruun Pedersen Daniel   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Bruun Pedersen Daniel   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Mads   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Christensen Mads   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Ek Udahl Mathias   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Emerslund Henriksen Vanessa   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen David   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Frederiksen David   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Godthjælp Petersen Christian   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Godthjælp Petersen Frederik   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Grønlund Kjærgaard Simon   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Hansen Esben Borup   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Houlberg Lucas   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Houlberg Lucas   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Jodeili Jimmy   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kallestrup Marius   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kjærbøl Marcus   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kjærbøl Marcus   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kjær Poulsen Alvin   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Hailemichael   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Hailemichael   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Noah   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Kristensen Noah   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lippert Sara   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Lippert Sara   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Jonathan   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Midjord Jonathan   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Nielsen Christoffer Stouby   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline Winther   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Olsen Nicoline Winther   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Poulsen Nathalie   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Santos Alesandra Tiara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Steenholt Kristensen Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Steenholt Kristensen Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Tybjerg Maria   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Tybjerg Maria   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Von Platen August   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Von Platen August   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Zacho Knudsen Line   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN) Zacho Knudsen Line   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        NationalTeam Denmark(Denmark), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 34
Sportskarate.dk(SPD)
 DENMARK (DEN)
Aleckovic Daris   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Aleckovic Daris   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Aleckovic Iris   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Astamaja   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Hannah   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Hannah   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bath Sofia   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alberte   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Bonderup Alberte   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Busk-Matthiasen Lucas   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Filippas Nikita   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Filippas Nikita   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Hvitved Arnesen Amalie   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Hvitved Arnesen Amalie   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Jensen-Smidt Viktor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Jensen-Smidt Viktor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kallestrup Gustav   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kallestrup Gustav   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Kallestrup Marius   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Ly Isabella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Ly Isabella   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Pejtersen Emil   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Pejtersen Emil   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Pejtersen Johan   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Pejtersen Johan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Sportskarate.dk(SPD), DENMARK (DEN) Vadstrup Sarah   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Sportskarate.dk[4](SPD[4]), DENMARK (DEN):   Total entries: 27         Total athletes 16
Tikara Karate Club(TKC)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Aktas Timur   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Aktas Timur   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Danilova Mariia   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Hricisina Nikole   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Kostyshyn Anna   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Pliasovetchi Artem   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Salyga Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Salyga Illya   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Salyga Illya   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Salyga Sofiia   Kumite Individual female U8 -20 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Viniar Illia   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club(TKC), ENGLAND (ENG) Viniar Illia   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Tikara Karate Club[15](TKC[15]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
University of Nottingham(UoN)
 ENGLAND (ENG)
Maitland Jess   Kata Individual female Seniors
        University of Nottingham[4](UoN[4]), ENGLAND (ENG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT)
 ESTONIA (EST)
Azarkevich Artsiom   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT), ESTONIA (EST) Azarkevich Artsiom   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT), ESTONIA (EST) Lis Ryhor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT), ESTONIA (EST) Rak Viktoryia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        MTÜ VOLAT(MTÜ VOLAT), ESTONIA (EST):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY (GER)
Dietrich Enie   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Gerlach Jannes   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Gruber Daria   Kata Individual female Cadets
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Hanitzsch Melias   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Holm Lena Lucie   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) KRUBER SARAH   Kata Individual female Seniors
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Linke Florian   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Müller Sean   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Pieper Maximilian   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Süß Michelle   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Tsvilii Miroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) Tsvilii Zlata   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        LV Brandenburg(BRA), GERMANY (GER) von Minden Jan-Niklas   Kata Individual male Seniors
        LV Brandenburg[1](BRA[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY (GER)
Alex Helena   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Berger Nils   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Biele Filina   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Claus Anja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Deutsch Pascal   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Deutsch Pascal   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Filina Amina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Förster Alexia   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Glomb Mariella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lennart   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lotte   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Gräfe Lukas   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Grünelt Oliver   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kolb Anton   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kolb Anton   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) König Manja   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) König Manja   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Kuball Annika   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Lehmann Lennard   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Meinert Jacqueline   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Namyslik Felix   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Nicklisch Benno   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Nicklisch Emil   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Nicklisch Theodor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Schmidtgen Aurel   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Narvik   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stamer Selina   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Stern Melanie   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER) Thomae Hendrik   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 26
TV Fürth 1860 e.V.(TV Fürth)
 GERMANY (GER)
Girvica Beata   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        TV Fürth 1860 e.V.(TV Fürth), GERMANY (GER) Girvica Beata   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        TV Fürth 1860 e.V.(TV Fürth), GERMANY (GER) Girvica Toma   Kata Individual female U12
        TV Fürth 1860 e.V.[1](TV Fürth[1]), GERMANY (GER):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR 473)
 GREECE (GRE)
FAGOGENI VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR 473), GREECE (GRE) FAGOGENI VASILIKI   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        AKADIMIA TATSOUO SOUZOUKI(GR_473), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU)
 GREECE (GRE)
Axisa Eleni   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) Axisa Eleni   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) CHARMANDARI TATIANI   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) CHARMANDARI TATIANI   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI DESPOINA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE) STATHAKI IOANNA   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        PSARAGKATHOU(PSARAGKATHOU), GREECE (GRE):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Boglárka Péter   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bóta Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gál Bence   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gill Dóra Nikol   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hefner Zsófia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Izsák Fruzsina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy-Jánosi Bátor   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pesti Ábel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Takács Dominik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Váncsa Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Varga Máté   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN) Vörös Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Bátaszék SE[2](BSE[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Ádám Adrienn   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Alexandra   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Ádám Vivien   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Höning Jelena   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Kissimon Réka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        BVSC-Zugló(Bvsc), HUNGARY (HUN) Tülkös Roland   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        BVSC-Zugló[5](Bvsc[5]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Árkos Olivér   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Bakos Flóra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Barcza Lenke   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Czudor Olivér   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Elgozali Aida   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Elgozali Aida   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Erdős Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Gereben Ábel   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hauser Dóra   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hercz Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hercz Dorka   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hetesi Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollóssy Ádám   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Zsombor   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Barnabás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss-Csomor Tamás   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Konrád   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lengyel Luca   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lengyel Luca   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lengyel Máté   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Lipcsey Dorottya   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Pandare Sharvil   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Piry Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Sepeghy Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Sepeghy Olivér   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Seres József   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Sztrés Botond   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Tavali Lili   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN) Teleki Léna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 31         Total athletes 29
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Éliás Dániel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Szabó Levente Balázs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY (HUN) Török Gábor Levente   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Gankaku Team Hungary[4](Gankaku Team[4]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Berecz Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bíró Nimród   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Wellmann Ábel   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Farkas Wellmann Ákos   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Graser Gellért   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Győrf Endre   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Katona Bence   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kerekes Panna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Mohilla Dániel   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Bernadett   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pakucs Bence   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Papp Réka   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rácz Csaba   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szinák Csaba Zalán   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bence   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szodorai Bianka   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási Zsófia   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tofán Róbert   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Zebegényi Niké   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 19
Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Simák Pál Dániel   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Hegyvidék SE (Hegyvidék), HUNGARY (HUN) Simák Pál Dániel   Kata Individual male U21
        Hegyvidék SE [2](Hegyvidék[2]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartalis Ádám   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005), HUNGARY (HUN) Felszner Erik   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005), HUNGARY (HUN) Felszner Erik   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        HKSE 2005(HKSE 2005), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY (HUN)
András Kiss   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Bálint Gombkötő   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Bilal David Musah   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) David Lisak   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Dévényi Bence   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kámány Olívia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Keller Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Botond   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Mátyás Turányi   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Mellau Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Molnár Virág   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Patrik Péter   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Reka Molnar   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tadissi Martial Yves   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Tófalvi Marcell   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN) Turányi Márton   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Bérczes Botond   Kata Individual male U21
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Elekes Máté   Kata Individual male U21
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) LENGYEL RAJMUND   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Gergő   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Vanda   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Arnóth Lilla   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Badics Bence   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bali Tibor   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csiki Dávid   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár József   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Ádám   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Benjamin   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Illés Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pál Mia   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pásztor Szabolcs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pásztor Szabolcs   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE(KAKUSEI SE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szántó Fanni   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        KAKUSEI SE[1](KAKUSEI SE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bene Csaba   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Alexandra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY (HUN) Dobó-Nagy Mátyás   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KSI Hungary[9](KSI[9]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Albert Ákos   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) András Nagy Patrícia   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Angyal Róbert   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Antal Gréta   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Bacsó Ádám   Kata Individual male Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Bacsó Kata   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Bacsó Kata   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Barnabás   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Badak Borbála   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Bárdi Nikolett   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Nóra   Kata Individual female U14
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Szonja Lola   Kata Individual female Cadets
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Benkő Szonja Lola   Kata Individual female Juniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Borbély Eszter   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Botos Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Boussebaa Aicha   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Csöppü Bence   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dalnoki Szofi   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) DARAGICS VIKTÓRIA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Deák Sára   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dezső Anna   Kumite Individual female U10 -37 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Dudás Zsombor   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fábián Csenge   Kata Individual female Seniors
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fazakas Adrienn   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fejér Milán   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Barnabás István   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fekete Márton Rudolf   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fleischer Dóra   Kumite Individual female Seniors +68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Fleischer Dóra   Kumite individual female U21 +68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) GALIGER SZILÁRD   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gáspár Laura   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Gyurcsek Vince   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) HALMÁGYI CHANEL   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Hollán Elza   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Horváth-Matheidesz Vilmos   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ilankovic Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) JAKAB ESZTER   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jakubovics Dalma   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Jankó Andrea   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kányádi Mihály   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kapdebo Botond   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Király Károly   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kiss Mátyás   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Knirsch Patrik   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Ködmön Luca   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kökény-Kiss Péter   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Koncz Gyopárka   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Gergely   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kovács Levente   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Kürk Zétény   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Márkó Kincső   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Nichols Dávid   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Olosz Gábor   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Olosz Panna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Para Lőrinc   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Péter Csiki Csanád   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Pulugor András   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Riczu Boglárka   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sajgó Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Sala Biborka   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Simon Beck   Kata Individual male Cadets
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tamási András   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) TÖRÖK PANKA   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Máté   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Tóth Zsombor   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY (HUN) Vargha Zselyke   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        MTK Budapest[3](MTK[3]), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 69         Total athletes 64
Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Freund Péter   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary), HUNGARY (HUN) Freund Péter   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszty Zsuzsanna   Kata Individual female U14
        Senshi KC Hungary(SKC Hungary), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
BERTALAN BÉLA   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Kutassy Máté   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Márton Sándor   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Mravik Máté   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN) Mravik Máté   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Ádám   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Bagosi Marianna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) KELEMEN KERTI   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Müller Márton   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) NAGY MÁTÉ   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Neumann Fabian   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Ruzsinszki Balázs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN) Szebegyinszki Rita   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        SZARVAS(SZARVAS), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
GYÖRGY DÁNIEL   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN) TÁLAS BENDEGÚZ   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        TISZA VOLÁN SC(TISZA VOLÁN SC), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY (HUN)
Beke Bálint   Kata Individual male Seniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bene-Gilányi Gréta   Kata Individual female U14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bogdán Panna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Bús Alíz   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Csillag Iván   Kata Individual male U14
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Deák Anna   Kata Individual female Cadets
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Fodor Amira   Kata Individual female Seniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Gulyás Gergely   Kata Individual male Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Ármin   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hecker Bojána   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hógenburg Luca   Kata Individual female Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hógenburg Luca   Kata Individual female Seniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Hógenburg Luca   Kata Individual female U21
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Huszár Márk   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kalakán Dóra   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kátai Kendra   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kopfer Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kreko Gergo   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kun Regina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Kun Regina   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Lénárd Hanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Losonci Lóránt   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Loyal Lili   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Magyar Lili   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Martin Gergely   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagy Ákos Botond   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nagypál Ibolya   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Nguyen Xuan Bach   Kata Individual male Juniors
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Oroszvári Alex   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Ákos   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Osváth Dóra   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Dominik   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Pap Kincső   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Perényi Aida   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Peres Makszim   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Rónai Lili   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Szilágyi Péter   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Trippon Barbara   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN) Tureková Zoja   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY (HUN):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 36
coltkarate(igka)
 INDIA (IND)
Rahul Ravi   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        coltkarate(igka), INDIA (IND):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
WSKF Senshi(Senshi Karate)
 IRELAND (IRL)
Gannon David   Kata Individual male Seniors
        WSKF Senshi(Senshi Karate), IRELAND (IRL) O’Sullivan Conor   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        WSKF Senshi(Senshi Karate), IRELAND (IRL):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
israel meitar wcsk(md)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Alma Zuriel Noya   Kata Individual female U12
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Amos Coral   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Ella   Kata Individual female Cadets
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Cohen Ella   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) fux Lia   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) gerlic Annie   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Hadad Neta   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Kreh Klil   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Krikun Hadar   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Rasiuk Matar   Kata Individual female U14
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Rasiuk Matar   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR) Shalgi Maayan   Kata Individual female U12
        israel meitar wcsk(md), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
ISRAEL(meitar)
 ISRAEL (ISR)
Efroni Rotem   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        ISRAEL(meitar), ISRAEL (ISR):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGUS MARIO   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        A.T. karate club Roma(A.T. karate club Roma), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) MONFREDINI STEFANO   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) Natalini Giulia Ginevra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI ANDREA   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(asd CKS), ITALY (ITA) PANERONI SAMUELE   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        asd CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO[1](asd CKS[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA)
 ITALY (ITA)
Carminati Andrea   Kata Individual male Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Carminati Andrea   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) el koreichi hamza   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Gafforelli Elisa   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) panseri alessandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) poloni mattia   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) Preda Giada   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) rapis massimo   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) villa martina   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA) villa martina   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ASD ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(ESERCITO AVES AQUILA), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 8
GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Maffizzoli Lisa   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Tonni Alessandro   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        GARDA KARATE TEAM(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Tonni Eleonora   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        GARDA KARATE TEAM[1](GKT[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE)
 ITALY (ITA)
Gaggero Andrea   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S.D.(QUILIANO KARATE), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ABDRAKHMAN ZHANNUR   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KADYRGALI ALIKHAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KALPAKBAY TURAR   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) KOISHYBAY GULNUR   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) MYRZALY ZHANSULTAN   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SATTURSYN NURAKHAT   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TAILIYEV SHYNGGYS   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) TEMIRKHAN ARUZHAN   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        KAZAKHSTAN[12](KAZ[12]), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 9
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Balašonoka Karolina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Balašonoks Ričards   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Duka Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Duka Roberts   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Savelijs   Kata Individual male U12
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Savelijs   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Savelijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Timofejs   Kata Individual male U8
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Timofejs   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Furdaks Timofejs   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Glāzere Laura   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Glāzere Laura   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Kudriavtsev Konstantyn   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Kudriavtsev Konstantyn   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Marimpoļskijs Bogdans   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Marimpoļskijs Bogdans   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Martemjanovs Kevins   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Martemjanovs Kevins   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Milovs Deniss   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Milovs Deniss   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Novokschenov Aleksandr   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Novokschenov Aleksandr   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Pričins Ivars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Silova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Stilba Mihails   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido to Okami), LATVIA (LAT) Stilba Mihails   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Bushido To Okami Kai Academy[1](Bushido to Okami[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 14
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Cernikova Darina   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Fomkins Ilja   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Fomkins Ilja   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Jakovleva Jekaterina   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Jakovleva Jekaterina   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Kazancevs Aleks   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Mickevica Estere   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Postevaja Emilija   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcika Vlada   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcika Vlada   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Sorohovs Kirills   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Straujais Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT) Vietrins Maksims   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
INMA sport club(INMA)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Amirovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Bernаts Ralfs   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Bernаts Ralfs   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Gailus Alans   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Gailus Alans   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Galuzо Dmitrijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Galuzо Dmitrijs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Hlusovs Artemijs   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Jеvropeicevs Lukass   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Jеvropeicevs Lukass   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Kisik Zаhar   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Kisik Zаhar   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Kruka Arturs   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Kоnajeva Jevgenija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Kоnajeva Jevgenija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Ņikitins Dаvids   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Riblоvs Kristians   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Ritеnieks Gustavs Nils   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Šarkovska Diana   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Uhuta Dаniils   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Zakman Marks   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Zаkmans Marks   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT) Оhremčuks Kirills   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        INMA sport club(INMA), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 23         Total athletes 17
IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Aleksis Dudans   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Arakeljane Gajane   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Balzaris Miroslavs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Balzaris Miroslavs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Blumfelds Marks   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Feofilovs Maksims   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Filipovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Meinardts Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Mihailova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Muizniece Marija Luize   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Nagibins Bogdans   Kata Individual male U14
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ozerovs Artjoms   Kata Individual male U14
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ozerovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Pizane Uljana   Kata Individual female U12
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Pizane Uljana   Kata Individual female U14
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Pizane Uljana   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Pizane Uljana   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Popelisko Ludmilla   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Puisane Lauma   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Puke Rauls   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Ševcova Sofija   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Sevcovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Vorozeikins Leonids   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT) Vorozeikins Leonids   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        IPPON.LV(IPPON.LV), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 26         Total athletes 18
Jelgavas karatē klubs VITUS(VITUS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Dūrēja Annemarija   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Jelgavas karatē klubs VITUS(VITUS), LATVIA (LAT) Dūrēja Annemarija   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Jelgavas karatē klubs VITUS(VITUS), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Nikko Karate Team(Nikko)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Avruskina Jelizaveta   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Avruskina Jelizaveta   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Berzina Laura   Kumite Individual female U14 -52 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Davidova Aleksandra   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Jefimova Alina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Jefimova Alina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Kalvans Deniss   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Kalvans Deniss   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Krasnanskis Nikita   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Krasnanskis Nikita   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajenko Kristine   Kumite Individual female Seniors -68 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nikolajenko Kristine   Kumite individual female U21 -68 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Arturs   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Roberts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Nipans Roberts   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Panasko Anastasija   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Selavko Olga   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Nikko Karate Team(Nikko), LATVIA (LAT) Selavko Olga   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Nikko Karate Team[1](Nikko[1]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 12
R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Akopovs Leons   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Akopovs Marks   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Andračnikovs Renāts   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Andračnikovs Renāts   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Azans Maksims   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Azans Maksims   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Bondarevs Jaroslavs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Cvetkovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Garkavijs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Garkavijs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Grigorovičs Valentins   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Grigorovičs Valentins   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jancevs Timurs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jancevs Timurs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jaroslavs Nikolajevs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jaroslavs Nikolajevs   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jegors Tjurikovs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Jegors Tjurikovs   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kauliņš Rinalds   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kauliņš Rinalds   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Komarovs Iļja   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kostiļevs Radijs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kryzhevsky Yan   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kuznecovs Dmitrijs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Kuznecovs Dmitrijs   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Lazarevs Daņila   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Lazarevs Daņila   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Lazdāns Emīls   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Lazdāns Emīls   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ļeščiha Aļona   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Nikiforovs Ilīrs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ņikonova Arina   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Obernihins Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Obernihins Aleksandrs   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Petrovs Nikita   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Puķe Roberts   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Puķe Roberts   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Ritenieks Olivers   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Sadikovs Dens   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Spradziņa Arianna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Spradziņa Arianna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -59 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Artūrs   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stepanovs Artūrs   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stomins Markuss   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Stomins Markuss   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Šumina Milana   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Zikovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Zikovs Artjoms   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Zvirbulis Maris   Kumite Individual male Seniors +84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT) Zvirbulis Maris   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        R. Sadikov Sport school(RS Karate Latvia), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 50         Total athletes 32
Salaspils Karate Club(SKK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Jaudzems Gustavs   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Jaudzems Gustavs   Kata Individual male U14
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kalinovs Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kalinovs Aleksandrs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kitajevs Daniils   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Sola Krisjanis   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Upeniece Madara   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Upeniece Madara   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Upenieks Rudolfs   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Urza Kristers   Kata Individual male U8
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Urza Kristers   Kumite Individual male U10 -30 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Urza Kristers   KUMITE INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 -30 KG
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Varcabjuks Arsenijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Vasiljeva Alina   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Vasiljeva Alina   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Vilnitis Bruno   Kata Individual male U14
        Salaspils Karate Club(SKK), LATVIA (LAT) Vilnitis Bruno   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Salaspils Karate Club[18](SKK[18]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA (LAT) Berzina Sofija   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Vasilyevs Karate School[4](VKS[4]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Drillis Emils   Kata Individual male Cadets
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Drillis Emils   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Durens Eduards   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanova Aurēlija   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanova Aurēlija   Kata Individual female U14
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanova Viktorija   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Ivanova Viktorija   Kata Individual female U21
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Jegers Alens Ceronis   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Jegers Alens Ceronis   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kalēda Undīne   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kalēda Undīne   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kikulis Adrians   Kata Individual male Juniors
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Kikulis Adrians   Kata Individual male U21
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Melnicenko Andreass   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Ozols Emīls   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Paiders Gustavs Patriks   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Paiders Gustavs Patriks   Kumite Individual male Juniors -76 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Skalitis Kristaps   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Steņņikova Linda   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Vaga Rainers   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Vidzemes karate klubs(VKK), LATVIA (LAT) Zvejnieks Oskars   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Vidzemes karate klubs[7](VKK[7]), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 14
VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS)
 LATVIA (LAT)
Kurmels Glebs   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Petersons Arsenijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Petersons Arsenijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Pumpurs Andrejs   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Saliskins Leons   Kumite Individual male U14 +55 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Sidorovs Maksims   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Zalevskis Vitalijs   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT) Zalevskis Vitalijs   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        VSEVOLODA ZELONIJA SPORTA SKOLA(VZSS), LATVIA (LAT):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 6
BUDO(Budo.LT)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Bruniūtė Erika   Kata Individual female U14
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Linartaitė Atėnė   Kata Individual female U10
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Linartaitė Atėnė   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Linartas Adomas   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Linartas Arijus   Kumite Individual male U8 -26 kg
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Volodzkaite Gerda   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        BUDO(Budo.LT), LITHUANIA (LTU) Zabulionis Natas   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        BUDO[4](Budo.LT[4]), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 6
DojoKaunas(DojoKaunas)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Liutkevičiūtė Miglė   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        DojoKaunas(DojoKaunas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Liutkevičiūtė Miglė   Kumite individual female U21 -55 kg
        DojoKaunas(DojoKaunas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Valkauskas Elvis   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        DojoKaunas(DojoKaunas), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Glazauskaite Emilija   Kumite Individual female U8 -28 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kareiva Kevinas   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Kareiva Kevinas   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Klimavičius Emilis   Kumite Individual male U10 +34 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Klimavičius Emilis   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Pudzemis Tajus   Kumite Individual male U12 -30 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Rucys Dominykas   Kata Individual male U12
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Rybkina Kataleja   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Speicys Grantas   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Stankunaite Vaiva   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU) Valciukas Rapolas   Kata Individual male U14
        LTU Rytu kovotojas(Rytu kovotojas), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 9
Oku karate academy(OKU)
 LITHUANIA (LTU)
Petrauskaitė Gerda   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA (LTU) Petrauskaitė Gerda   Kumite individual female U21 -50 kg
        Oku karate academy(OKU), LITHUANIA (LTU):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
Antoci Nichita   Kumite Individual male U10 -26 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Bogomaz Maxim   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Bogomaz Maxim   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Capmoale Alexandr   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Capmoale Alexandr   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Carabulea Egor   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Carabulea Egor   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cernei Sofia   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Cernei Sofia   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Radauta Loredana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Radauta Loredana   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Stavarachi Renat   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Susu Daniel   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Susu Daniel   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Ursac Petru   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA) Ursac Petru   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        VITEAZI WKF(VITEAZI), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 9
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Valk Imane   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED) Valk Imane   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS (NED)
Vlieland Kayleigh   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Unity99[1](Unity99[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK)
 NORWAY (NOR)
BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) BERG-ALSTADSÆTER PEDER XINGE   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Brenne Linnes Lea   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Brenne Linnes Lea   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   Kumite Individual male Seniors -67 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Kristensen Petter   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Olseng Ingrid   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Olseng Ingrid   Kumite Individual female U14 -47 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Sælid Mads   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR) Sælid Mads   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Sentrum Kampsport Klubb[4](SKK[4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 5
Sportskarate Drammen(SKD)
 NORWAY (NOR)
Cole Eirin Kristine   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Cole Eirin Kristine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hagel Walter Hovde   Kata Individual male U12
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hagel Walter Hovde   Kata Individual male U14
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hagel Walter Hovde   Kumite Individual male U12 -35 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hagel Walter Hovde   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Celine Marie Walstad   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Celine Marie Walstad   Kata Individual female U14
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Celine Marie Walstad   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Celine Marie Walstad   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Henrik Walstad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Henrik Walstad   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Martin Walstad   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hansen Martin Walstad   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hermansen Magnus Stavdal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Hermansen Magnus Stavdal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Madeleine   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Johansen Madeleine   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Lunina Anna   Kata Individual female U12
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Lunina Anna   Kata Individual female U14
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Lunina Anna   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Lunina Anna   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Lulu Marina   Kata Individual female U10
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Lulu Marina   Kata Individual female U12
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Lulu Marina   Kumite Individual female U10 -27 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pedersen Lulu Marina   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pettersen Johannes Mohn   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Pettersen Johannes Mohn   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Simonardottir Olivia Freyja   Kata Individual female U10
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Simonardottir Olivia Freyja   Kata Individual female U12
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Simonardottir Olivia Freyja   Kumite Individual female U10 -32 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen(SKD), NORWAY (NOR) Simonardottir Olivia Freyja   Kumite Individual female U12 -35 kg
        Sportskarate Drammen[4](SKD[1][4]), NORWAY (NOR):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 11
Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO)
 POLAND (POL)
Budzik Joanna   Kumite Individual female U10 +37 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Budzik Joanna   Kumite Individual female U12 -40 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Krasnodębska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female U12 -30 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Krasnodębski Miłosz   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Krzysztoń Anna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Krzysztoń Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Kupaj Eliza   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Kupaj Eliza   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Maćkowiak Alicja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Maćkowiak Alicja   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Skrzypczak Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL) Skrzypczak Krzysztof   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Akademia Karate Besuto Witkowo(AK BESUTO WITKOWO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 7
Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND (POL)
Chlebowska Anna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Czajka Arkadiusz   Kumite Individual male U14 -55 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) DOLATA MAJA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) FORSZPANIAK WOJCIECH   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Krawiec Maria   Kumite Individual male U12 -40 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) Król Robert   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) MATYSIAK PATRYK   Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) MOSZ FILIP   Kumite Individual male Seniors -84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL) MOSZ FILIP   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Akademia Sportów Walki NIPPON(ASW Nippon), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 8
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)
 POLAND (POL)
Gawel Eliza   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Karwowski Krzysztof   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kępys Marlena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kępys Marlena   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Kowalska Anna   Kata Individual female Seniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Świgost Dominik   Kata Individual male U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Cadets
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Aleksandra   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female Juniors
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL) Toś Wiktoria   Kata Individual female U21
        ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND (POL)
Grzenia Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Grzenia Aleksander   Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Jankowska Joanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite Individual male Seniors -75 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Krajnik Krystian   Kumite individual male U21 -75 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Kuziola Anna   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Kuzioła Natalia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -55 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Malinowski Jakub   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Spychalska Małgorzata   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT), POLAND (POL) Wysocki Stanisław   Kumite Individual male Cadets -63 kg
        Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1](Biofeed-Bonus KT[1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND (POL)
Dębczak Maja   Kumite Individual female Juniors -48 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Ślósarek Antonina   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Szymczak Michał   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND (POL) Woźniak Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Cadets +70 kg
        Bodaikan Szczecin[1](Bodaikan[1][1]), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND (POL)
Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Iwaszkiewicz PIOTR   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Kowalczyk Maciej   Kata Individual male U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Lebedianskyi Dmitro   Kata Individual male U14
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Lebedianskyi Dmitro   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Madej Anna   Kumite individual female U21 -61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Mikulska Weronika   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Olichwer Natan   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Opas Aleksander   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Podorozhna Ruslana   Kumite Individual female Cadets -47 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Podorozhna Ruslana   Kumite Individual female U14 -42 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Stolpovskyi Yaroslav   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Strzemedłowska Martyna   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Strzemedłowska Martyna   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Szczypkowski Maksymilian   Kata Individual male Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Kata Individual female Seniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) WYSOCKA EMILIA   Kata Individual female U21
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Żurek Milena   Kata Individual female Cadets
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL) Żurek Milena   Kata Individual female Juniors
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 13
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND (POL)
Fryc Maciej   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Janicki Tomasz   Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krysiak Jakub   Kumite individual male U21 +84 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Krzemińska Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Lota Julia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Lota Julia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -61 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Orzechowska Karolina   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Orzechowska Karolina   Kumite Individual female Juniors +66 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite Individual male Seniors -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Bartosz   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite Individual male Juniors -55 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL) Wojciechowski Kacper   Kumite individual male U21 -60 kg
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
KAISHO Poland(KAISHO)
 POLAND (POL)
Andrejew Aleksandra   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Choinski Norbert   Kumite Individual male Juniors +76 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Rochalski Brajan   Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Rochalski Brajan   Kumite individual male U21 -67 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL) Sokołowska Klaudia   Kumite Individual female Seniors -50 kg
        KAISHO Poland(KAISHO), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI)
 POLAND (POL)
FILIPIAK FRANCISZEK   Kumite Individual male U10 -34 kg
        Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI), POLAND (POL) FILIPIAK NIKOLA   Kumite Individual female U12 +40 kg
        Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI), POLAND (POL) FILIPIAK NIKOLA   Kumite Individual female U14 +52 kg
        Klub Karate BONSAI Rozdrażew(KK BONSAI), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND (POL)
Brząkała Kajetan   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Chlewicka Natalia   Kumite Individual female Juniors -66 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Jarczak Cyprian   Kumite individual male U21 -84 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) KACZMAREK HUBERT   Kumite Individual male U14 -45 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male Cadets -57 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kasprzak Pascal   Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Kulawik Zuzanna   Kumite Individual female Juniors -53 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) Moś Zofia   Kumite Individual female Cadets +61 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL) PRZYBYŁEK JULIA   Kumite Individual female Cadets -61 kg
        Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari ), POLAND (POL):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 8
KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK)
 POLAND (POL)
Kaszyńska Alicja   Kata Individual female Cadets
        KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND (POL) Kaszyńska Alicja   Kata Individual female Juniors
        KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND (POL) Kaszyńska Alicja   Kumite Individual female Cadets -54 kg
        KLUB KARATE KIRITSU(KIRITSU GÓRSK), POLAND (POL) Woliński Marcin