All entries of this event
 
OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE MONTRÉAL INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2024  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Profile Categories
BELGHAZI(Belghazi)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
Belghazi Sarah   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        BELGHAZI[3](Belghazi[3]), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
FEDDAL YOUNES(YOU-FED)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
FEDDAL YOUNES   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        FEDDAL YOUNES(YOU-FED), ALGERIA (ALG) FEDDAL YOUNES   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        FEDDAL YOUNES(YOU-FED), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
jeunesse sportive de barika(JSB)
 ALGERIA (ALG)
AKSAS MALIK   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        jeunesse sportive de barika(JSB), ALGERIA (ALG) REDOUANE MEKIDECHE   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        jeunesse sportive de barika(JSB[1]), ALGERIA (ALG):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
6Tigers Academy(6Tigers)
 CANADA (CAN)
De La Rosa Kiara   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Ghararizadeh Mahani Mahdi   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Maheux Liam   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Maheux Liam   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Moussouni Oscar   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Sauter Emily   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Shackles Angel   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Shackles Bella   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Singh Adelaide   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Singh Evan   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Skerkowski Hayden   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        6Tigers Academy(6Tigers), CANADA (CAN) Till Patrick   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        6Tigers Academy[1](6Tigers[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 11
Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS)
 CANADA (CAN)
ANISHIN DMITRY   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Asadi Anahita   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) BAE-TREMBLAY LEOPOL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) BENHAMOU NOAH   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Boulos Valerie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Boulos Valerie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) CHEREVKO AGATA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) cocioaba andra   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -66 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) COCIOABA ANTONY   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) DA FONSECA NATANAEL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Falahatkar Sohrab   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ -78
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Horea Matei   Avancé Masculin Kumite 18+
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) iacob CATERINA   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -68 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) iacob CATERINA   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Iacob David Ionut   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) Kruglov Alyssa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) KRUGLOV KYRA   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) LABONTE JOSH   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) NABOLLI AMINA   Avancé Féminin Kumite 08-09
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) PUROHIT REYANSH   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) SALAZAR GONZALEZ BERNARDO   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) SEDDIKI KOUSSAY   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) SIERIEBRIAKOVA DIANA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) THOMPSON KEITH NICHOLAS   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) TSVETKOV GLORIA   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) TSVETKOV IVAN   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) VRANIC LANA   Avancé Féminin Kumite 08-09
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) ZAKHOUR JOHN   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN) zakhour sasha   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Academie de karate Alexandru Sorin(AKAS), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 29         Total athletes 27
Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT)
 CANADA (CAN)
EL BAHRY Mohamed   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ +84 kg
        Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT), CANADA (CAN) EL BAHRY Mohamed   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT), CANADA (CAN) Tiakoh Nathan Xavier   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT), CANADA (CAN) Tiakoh Yoël Evan   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        Academie de Karaté Willy TIAKOH(AKAWIT), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM)
 CANADA (CAN)
Couture Vincent   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA (CAN) Grigorovich Sergey   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA (CAN) Loiselle Olivier   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA (CAN) Loiselle Olivier   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA (CAN) Monfiston1 Melody   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        Académie Sportive de Montréal(ASM), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ)
 CANADA (CAN)
Amri Ismael   Débutant Masculin Kata 12-13
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Baraldi-Turcotte Hugo   Avancé Masculin Kata 18+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Bérubé Raphaël   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Maxence   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Maxence   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Côté Mathieu   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Delisle Simon   Débutant Masculin Kata 12-13
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Dickner Milan   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Faraire Zoé   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Faraire Zoé   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Gérard Célia   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Gérard Célia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Jlassi Sarah   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Jlassi Sarah   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Kalubi Éric   Avancé Masculin Kata 18+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Kalubi Éric   Avancé Masculin Kumite 18+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Lapostolle Jules   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 +76 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Mendez Gonzalez Gabriel Matthew   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Monette Edouard   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Monette Jeremie   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Monfette Louis-Etienne   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Monfette Louis-Etienne   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Morency Julien   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Morency Julien   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Morin Samuel   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) O Doherty Colin   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) O Doherty Damien   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) O Doherty Damien   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Paré Victor   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Paré Victor   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Pontbriand Victor   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Pontbriand Victor   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Primeau Liam   Débutant Masculin Kata 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Primeau Liam   Débutant Masculin Kumite 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Riendeau-Lévesque Ludovick   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Riendeau-Lévesque Ludovick   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Roshan-Fekr Aiden   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Roshan-Fekr Aiden   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Roshan-Fekr Ella Rose   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Roshan-Fekr Ella Rose   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Sauvé Colin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Sauvé Colin   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Stefan Dany   Avancé Masculin Kumite 18+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Stefan Isabella   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Szwengler Matis   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Szwengler Matis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Thibault Valois   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Thibault Valois   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Tran-Champagne Alexis   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve Valérie   Débutant Féminin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Vincent Jérôme   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Wes Lehmann Cillian   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Wes Lehmann Cillian   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Wilczynski Simon   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Wilczynski Simon   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Zazzeri Robin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN) Zazzeri Robin   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Adrénaline Québec(ADRQ), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 57         Total athletes 37
APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX)
 CANADA (CAN)
APEX Karaté Dojo(Baril, Gagnon, Vaillancourt)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 10-11 ANS
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Barbosa Arielle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Barbosa Arielle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Anabel   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Anabel   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Flavie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Flavie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Nikolas   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ -78
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Baril Nikolas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Mikella   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Bilcar Vuk   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Bois Tomas   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Bois Tomas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Brazeau Zackari   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Brazeau Zackari   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Brideau Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Brideau Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Coffey Dylan   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Coffey Dylan   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Coffey Jackson   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Coffey Jackson   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Cyr Maïka   Débutant et Intermdiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Cyr William   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Dansou Joel Erwan   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) El Riahi Karim   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) El Riahi Karim   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Furumoto-Deshaies Hana   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Audrey   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Audrey   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Gabriel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Gabriel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Guilbault Zackary   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Guilbault Zackary   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Hasudungan Aiden   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Hasudungan Aiden   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Hasudungan Aiden   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Ilmane Amin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Larocque Félix   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Larocque Félix   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Latour Méliane   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 +66 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Lévesque Christine   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Merabtine Juba   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Merabtine Lara   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Nolet Lily-Rose   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Ouchiha Ayoub   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Ouchiha Ayoub   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Parent Éliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Parent Éliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Perrier Simon   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Perrier Simon   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Rahmani Aya   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Savard Melissa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Savard-Gobard Maxance   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Taoufiq Lyna   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Trivers Kaito   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Trivers Kaito   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Vaillancourt Morgane   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        APEX Karaté Dojo(APEX), CANADA (CAN) Vaillancourt Morgane   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        APEX Karaté Dojo[1](APEX[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 58         Total athletes 36
Arun Martial Arts(AMA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Arun Adit   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Arun Martial Arts(AMA), CANADA (CAN) Purushothaman Pavan   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Arun Martial Arts(AMA), CANADA (CAN) Sankar Ashwin   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        Arun Martial Arts[8](AMA[8]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
AUDOJO(AUDOJO)
 CANADA (CAN)
Achat Ayat-Arrahmane   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Achat Ayat-Arrahmane   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Gonzalex Lux Sebastien   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin kata 16-17
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Gonzalex Lux Sebastien   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68kg
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Goyal Dhruv   Débutant Masculin Kata 14-15
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Goyal Dhruv   Débutant Masculin Kumite 14-15
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Sivaramanan Ruban   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Batiste   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Batiste   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Mathieu   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN) Thomas Olivier   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        AUDOJO(AUDOJO), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 7
Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté)
 CANADA (CAN)
Abderrahmani Sarah-Jade   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Abderrahmani Sarah-Jade   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Arhab Nassim   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 +68kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Asselin Raphaël   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Asselin Raphaël   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Béland, Pilon, St-Jean)     KATA ÉQUIPE FÉMININ 16+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Beaulne-Desjardins Olivier   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Béland Antoine   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Béland Antoine   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Béland Simonne   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Béland Simonne   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Boily Hubert   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Boily Louis-Edouard   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Bramley Joshua   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Bramley Shaun   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Bramley Shaun   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Buchner-Sanchez Ian   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Buchner-Sanchez Ian   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Buchner-Sanchez Noah   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Buchner-Sanchez Noah   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Custeau Émile   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Custeau Émile   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Demeule Jackson   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Demeule Jackson   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Desgagné Soly   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Desgagné Zolan   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Desgagné Zolan   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) De Temmerman Tristan   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) De Temmerman Tristan   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Doucette Clara   Élite Féminin Kata 14-15
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Doucette Clara   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Favreau Raphael   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Favreau Raphael   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Gobeil Mélika   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Gobeil Mélika   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Griplas-Vachon Alexandre   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Griplas-Vachon Alexandre   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Kirk Liam   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Kirk Liam   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Landry Emmanuelle   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Landry Emmanuelle   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Félix   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Félix   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Kevin   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Kevin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 35+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Major-Mainville Estéban   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Major-Mainville Estéban   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Masri Adam   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Masri Adam   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Monney Julian   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Monney Julian   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Mullen Miranda   Avancé Féminin Kata 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Mullen Miranda   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Ouafek Adem   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Ouafek Adem   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Perreault Antoine   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Petitclerc Derek   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Petitclerc Derek   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Piché Mya   Avancé Féminin Kumite 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Piché Mya   Avancé Féminin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Piché Théo   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Randria Vincent   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Randria Vincent   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ -78
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Rugira Frieden   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Rugira Frieden   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Sanchez Léandro   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Sanchez Léandro   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ -78
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Séguin-Gingras Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Séguin-Gingras Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Simard Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Simard Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Siniyunguruza Logan   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Siniyunguruza Logan   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) St-Jean Justine   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) St-Jean Justine   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Tameghe Aaron   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Tameghe Aaron   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Trottier Elliot   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Trottier Elliot   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Weyman Charles   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau(Beaudoin Karaté), CANADA (CAN) Weyman Charles   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Beaudoin Karaté Gatineau[4](Beaudoin Karaté[4]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 83         Total athletes 46
Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé)
 CANADA (CAN)
Brière-Fournier Mia   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -66 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Brière-Fournier Mia   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Courtemanche Evelyne   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -59 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Dion-Dumaresq Andréanne   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Dion-Dumaresq Andréanne   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Dumaresq Stéphane   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 50+
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Cyndelle   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 18+
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Rivera-Millot Gabin   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Rivera-Millot Gabin   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Rivera-Millot Iris   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Rivera-Millot Iris   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Shaw-Sicart Bastien   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Shaw-Sicart Bastien   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Sicart Alexa   Débutant et Intermédiaire Féminin 35+ et 50+ +60kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Sicart Alexa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Stienlet Élisa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Stienlet Élisa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Stienlet Louis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN) Stienlet Louis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Budokan Gaspé(Budokan Gaspé), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION(AKDC)
 CANADA (CAN)
DRAGOMIR ANDREI   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION(AKDC), CANADA (CAN) DRAGOMIR ANDREI   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION(AKDC), CANADA (CAN) GHERGHICEANU GABRIEL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION(AKDC), CANADA (CAN) GHERGHICEANU GABRIEL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        CANADIAN DOJOKAI KARATE-DO ASSOCIATION[3](AKDC[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Centre Shin(Shin)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bisson Xavier   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Bisson Xavier   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Breton Alexis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Breton Alexis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Brodeur Joakim   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Brodeur Joakim   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Dairain Adrien   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Dairain Adrien   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Gagné Chalder   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Gagné Chalder   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Laliberté Azaelle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Lebel Elliot   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Lebel Elliot   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Rees Lecours Nève   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Rees Lecours Nève   Débutant Féminin Kata 06-07
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Ségura Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        Centre Shin(Shin), CANADA (CAN) Ségura Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Centre Shin[6](Shin[6]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ahras Lyna   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Aourtilane Amayas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Bouchenafa Dina   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Bouchenafa Manil   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Djaballah Lyna   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Djaballah Lyna   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Djaballah Melissa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Djaballah Melissa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Ferhat Cylia   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Kerkar Yani   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Loukil Shahd   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN) Rachedi Léa   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Centre Sportif de Haute-Performance(CSHP), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 10
Champion Karate Academy(CKA)
 CANADA (CAN)
AL-ABDAWANI Malak   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Champion Karate Academy(CKA), CANADA (CAN) AL-ABDAWANI Malak   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Champion Karate Academy(CKA), CANADA (CAN) wael Rooh   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 +57kg
        Champion Karate Academy[28](CKA[28]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Abssi Adam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ait Blal Ziyad   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ait Blal Ziyad   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ayachi Ahmed   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ayachi Ibrahim   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ayachi Mohamed   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) BACCOUCHE Ali   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) BACCOUCHE Ali   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) BACCOUCHE Amani   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) BACCOUCHE Amani   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Bejaoui Bessem   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ +84 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Bejaoui Bessem   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Bejaoui Yassine   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ben Fredj Kais   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ben Fredj Meriem   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ben Salah Yosri   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ben Tekaya Ahmed   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Dhahbi Taha   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Dhahbi Taha   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Dhrifi Taha   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Fannani Sarah Esra   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 -42 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ferjani Fedi   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ferjani Hiba   Élite Féminin kumite 12-13 -47kg et -52kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ferjani Yosri   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ferjani Yosri   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ghram Mehdi   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ghram Omar   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Ghram Omar   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Guedri Youcef   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Hidri Mohamed   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Kefi Youssef   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Langar Elias   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Langar Elias   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Mabrouk Ibrahim   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Mabrouk Mohamed Younes   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Mabrouk Mohamed Younes   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Mlaouhi Ahmed-Shoaib   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Mlaouhi Ahmed-Shoaib   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) RAFII Maryam   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Rezgui Amin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Rezgui Amin   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Champions Dojo Karaté(CDK), CANADA (CAN) Yahyaoui Ahmed Khalil   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        Champions Dojo Karaté[1](CDK[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 42         Total athletes 31
Cloutier(Cloutier)
 CANADA (CAN)
Cloutier Nathalie   Avancé Féminin Kata 50+
        Cloutier(Cloutier), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime)
 CANADA (CAN)
Mongrain Théo   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime), CANADA (CAN) Mongrain Théo   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime), CANADA (CAN) Mongrain Thierry   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime), CANADA (CAN) Mongrain Thierry   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        Club de Karaté Hajime(Karaté Hajime), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG)
 CANADA (CAN)
Abada Sirine   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Abada Sirine   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Malak Maissane   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Malak Maissane   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Moudjib Ilyacine   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Moudjib Ilyacine   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Naîla Ibtissem   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Aït Naîla Ibtissem   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Belghit Mehdi   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Belghit Mehdi   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Belghit Zineb   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Belghit Zineb   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Bouaoud Zakaria   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Bouaoud Zakaria   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Boucard Livia   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Boucard Livia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Boukerou Ines   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Boukerou Ines   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hbali Yacine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hbali Yacine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hizem aya   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hizem aya   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hizem Larine-Emna   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Hizem Larine-Emna   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Laporte Antoine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Laporte Antoine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SAHBI NOUR   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SAHBI NOUR   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Seïde Nolan   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Seïde Nolan   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SLAMA MYRIEM   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SLAMA MYRIEM   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 -57kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SLAMA RISSEL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SLAMA RISSEL   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SZPSI NICOLE   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) SZPSI NICOLE   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Tali-Mamar Rayan   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Tali-Mamar Rayan   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 +68kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Yasmine Abada   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN) Yasmine Abada   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Club de karate MUGEN(CKMG), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 20
Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR)
 CANADA (CAN)
Alvarez Ivan   Avancé Masculin Kata 18+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Alvarez Ivan   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Asselin-Robillard Krystel   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Asselin-Robillard Krystel   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Barboza Rafael   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Barboza Rafael   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Barboza Sofia   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Barboza Sofia   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Blais Marie-Claude   Avancé Féminin Kata 50+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Blais Marie-Claude   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Bouhouche Samy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Bouhouche Samy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Dénommé Arthur   PARA - Déficience intellectuelle 16+ Kata Avancé
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) FLOREZ-HERNANDEZ SAMUEL   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) FLOREZ-HERNANDEZ SAMUEL   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Julien Cassandre   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Julien Cassandre   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Julien Moliane   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Julien Moliane   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Latendresse Loic   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Latendresse Loic   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) MARINIER EMRIK   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) MARINIER EMRIK   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Marinier Nikola   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Marinier Nikola   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Medor Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Medor Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Théberge Patrick   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Wandji Nably   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR), CANADA (CAN) Wandji Nably   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Club de karaté Shotokan de Repentigny(CKSR[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 30         Total athletes 16
CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA(CEKMC)
 CANADA (CAN)
IDRI NAOUEL   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA(CEKMC), CANADA (CAN) OUARET HOCINE   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA(CEKMC), CANADA (CAN) OUARET TALSA   Élite Féminin Kata 14-15
        CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA(CEKMC), CANADA (CAN) OUARET TIKINAS   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA(CEKMC), CANADA (CAN) OUARET TIKINAS   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        CLUB ELITE KARATE MONTREAL CONCORDIA[2](CEKMC[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 4
club karate do(CKD)
 CANADA (CAN)
belardini Mari Stella   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        club karate do(CKD), CANADA (CAN) belardini Mari Stella   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        club karate do(CKD), CANADA (CAN) ouellet Zia   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        club karate do(CKD), CANADA (CAN) ouellet Zia   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        club karate do[5](CKD[5]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
Club Karate Wado Quebec(CKWQ)
 CANADA (CAN)
BURROUGHS AYDEN   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Club Karate Wado Quebec(CKWQ), CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN DUC THANG   Débutant Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club Karate Wado Quebec(CKWQ), CANADA (CAN) OGARKOV VADIM   Débutant Masculin Kata 14-15
        Club Karate Wado Quebec(CKWQ), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 3
Club Seiryu(Seiryu)
 CANADA (CAN)
Aniceto Andre   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Aniceto Nico   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Chin Zachary   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Chin Zachary   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Club Seiryu(Aniceto, Lyn, Premasiri)     KATA ÉQUIPE MASCULIN 14-17 ANS
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) De Jesus Nathan   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Huang Meredith   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Huang Meredith   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Kwok Evan   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Kwok Theodore   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Lyn Brandon   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Tran Joanne   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN) Tran Joanne   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Club Seiryu(Seiryu), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 10
Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K)
 CANADA (CAN)
ARIAS NUNEZ EVA CARINA   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) ARIAS NUNEZ EVA CARINA   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Bigilimana Mikael Ikuzo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 06-07
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Nahel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Nahel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Denault Mathieu   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 +76 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Desaulniers Gabriel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Djender Neil   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Draper Élie-Ange   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Draper Élie-Ange   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Flageol Alexis   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Furlan Samuel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 06-07
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Furlan Samuel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 06-07 -25 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Gaudry Elliot   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Kobayashi Rui   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Kobayashi Rui   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Lanthier Frédérick   Avancé Masculin Kata 18+
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Noël Manic   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Pheng Bun Lukas   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Pheng Bun Lukas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Sabetti-Doyer Rafael   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Sene Awa   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Velasquez Thomas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Zakani Sarah   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Dojo K de Terrebonne(Dojo K), CANADA (CAN) Zakani Sarah   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Dojo K de Terrebonne[2](Dojo K[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 25         Total athletes 18
Dojo Seienchin (DS)
 CANADA (CAN)
Frenette Kiara   Élite Féminin kumite 12-13 -47kg et -52kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Hemnath Hiranmayi   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Hemnath Hiranmayi   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 -42 kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Hemnath Mahanidhi   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Ma Chun Hong Damian   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Manoharan Hemnath   PARA - Déficience physique 16+ Fauteui roulant Kata Avancé
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Naickar Varick Jaison   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Naickar Varick Jaison   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Trebicky Mira   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Trebicky Mira   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 06-07
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Trebicky Thomas   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Dojo Seienchin (DS), CANADA (CAN) Trebicky Thomas   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Dojo Seienchin (DS[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 8
DOJO SEKAI(DS)
 CANADA (CAN)
Larose-Carignan Roxanne   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Martel Remi   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Martel Remi   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Meziani Mélissa   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Meziani Mélissa   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 18+
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Meziani Mérina   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        DOJO SEKAI(DS), CANADA (CAN) Meziani Mérina   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 -57kg
        DOJO SEKAI[1](DS[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 4
École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ)
 CANADA (CAN)
Allard Mathéo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Allard Mathéo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Bilodeau Alec   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Bilodeau Alec   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Bouchard Jeanne   Débutant Féminin Kata 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Bouchard Jeanne   Débutant Féminin Kumite 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Boucher Félix   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Boucher Félix   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Boudreault Silya   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Boudreault Silya   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Brodeur Florence   PARA - Déficience intellectuelle 16+ Kata Avancé
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Dalpé Esteban   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Dalpé Esteban   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Dalpé Matteo   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Dalpé Matteo   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Daneau Alexandra   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Daneau Alexandra   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) De Wit Juliette   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) De Wit Juliette   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) De Wit Zachary   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) De Wit Zachary   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Évan   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Évan   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 +68kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Gnonsey Esther   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Gnonsey Esther   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Guy Benjamin   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Guy Benjamin   Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Lysight Cindy   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Maltais Hayden   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Maltais Hayden   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Maltais Jamie   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Maltais Jamie   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Ezekiel   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Ezekiel   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Néron Sophie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Néron Sophie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Ouellette Roméo   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Ouellette Roméo   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Parra Gabriela   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Parra Gabriela   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Péloquin Maya   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Péloquin Maya   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Péloquin Sam   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Péloquin Sam   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Robert Léa   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Robert Léa   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Robert Sofia   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Robert Sofia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Sabourin Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kata 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Sabourin Mathis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Sarrazin Benoit   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Sarrazin Benoit   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) St-Pierre Daniel   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Thérien Audrey   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Thérien Léanne   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ +68 kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Thérien Noémie   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Thérien Noémie   Élite Féminin kumite 12-13 -47kg et -52kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve-Diop Jules   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie(EKSSJ), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve-Diop Jules   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 +68kg
        École de Karaté Sankudo Ste-Julie[2](EKSSJ[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 59         Total athletes 32
fighter academy (FAK)
 CANADA (CAN)
abdallah doukara aya   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) abdallah doukara aya   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) abdallah doukara malika   Débutant Féminin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) abdallah doukara malika   Débutant Féminin Kumite 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Abdoun Lyna   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Abdoun Lyna   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) adimi adem   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) adimi adem   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) adimi maria   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) adimi maria   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Aissat Gaia   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Aissat Gaia   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat alissia   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat alissia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat anir   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat anir   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat imas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) ait emirat imas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) arbi dalia   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) arbi dalia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) arib nelia   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) arib nelia   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) azzedine ferhat abderrahman   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) azzedine mohammed   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) bekkouche khalil   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) bekkouche khalil   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) bekkouche riteje   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) bekkouche riteje   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) boukous nadir   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) boukous nadir   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) colin ibrahim   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Djefdjouf Hatem   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Djefdjouf Hatem   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) guemmat abderahmane   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) harfouche samy   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) harfouche samy   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Helassa Ayoub anis   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Lahyanssa Yamina   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -50 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) mentizi amir   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) mentizi amir   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) mentizi ania   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) miri moussa   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) miri moussa   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) miri yassin   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Ouyahia Maria   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) raad selma   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) raad selma   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) rabia adam   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) rabia adam   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) sayad ysamine   Débutant Féminin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) sayad ysamine   Débutant Féminin Kumite 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) si larbi yousra   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) si larbi yousra   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) talhi younesse   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Zitouni Oussama   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        fighter academy (FAK), CANADA (CAN) Zitouni Oussama   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        fighter academy [5](FAK[5]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 56         Total athletes 33
Fighter Academy(Brodie)
 CANADA (CAN)
Brodie Olivia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        Fighter Academy[1](Brodie[2][1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Halifax Ryuseikan(Halifax Ryuseikan)
 CANADA (CAN)
OHalloran Lucy   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Halifax Ryuseikan(Halifax Ryuseikan), CANADA (CAN) OHalloran Lucy   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Halifax Ryuseikan[2](Halifax Ryuseikan[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bellerive Henri   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Bellerive Henri   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Cavanagh André   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 50+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Cavanagh André   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 35+ 78+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Chiasson Karine   Débutant et Intermédiaire Féminin 35+ et 50+ +60kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Chiasson Karine   Débutant Féminin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Cormier Jeremy   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Cormier Jeremy   Débutant Masculin Kumite 35+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Dery Lapierre Laura-Ève   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Dery Lapierre Laura-Ève   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Girard Samuel   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Girard Samuel   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Lily-Rose   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Lily-Rose   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Lauzon Elliot   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Lauzon Elliot   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Leung Ting Hei Quddus   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Leung Ting Hei Quddus   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Monger Tremblay Alicia   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Monger Tremblay Alicia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Morin Samuel   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Morin Samuel   Débutant Masculin Kumite 35+
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Morin William   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Morin William   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Nadeau Ethan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Nadeau Ethan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Nadeau Liam   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Nadeau Liam   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Pineault Mathis   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Pineault Mathis   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Zalla Arielle   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN) Zalla Arielle   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Institut de Karaté Shotokan de Sept-Îles(IKSSI), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 32         Total athletes 16
International Shotokan Karate(ISK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bishop Ben   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Etienne Aurélie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Etienne Aurélie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Kwan Caitlin   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Kwan Caitlin   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Toodeh Daniel   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        International Shotokan Karate(ISK), CANADA (CAN) Zervas Emma   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        International Shotokan Karate[8](ISK[8]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 7         Total athletes 5
Iron Fist Karate(IFK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Fazl Ellaha Sayed   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        Iron Fist Karate(IFK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Jennings School of Karate(JS Karate)
 CANADA (CAN)
Deane Olivia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -68 kg
        Jennings School of Karate(JS Karate), CANADA (CAN) Deane Olivia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Jennings School of Karate(JS Karate), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Kan-Zen-Kai Karate-Do(KZK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Mossavat Noah   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        Kan-Zen-Kai Karate-Do(KZK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karaté Budokan(Budokan)
 CANADA (CAN)
Diego Quagliano-Martinez   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Diego Quagliano-Martinez   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Hardy-Robichaud Alexis   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Hardy-Robichaud Alexis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Kahli Sirine   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Kahli Sirine   Débutant Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Krauklis Samuelle   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Krauklis Samuelle   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Leblanc Josée   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Leblanc Josée   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Leblond Philémon   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Leblond Philémon   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Le Digabel-Hébert Augustin   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Le Digabel-Hébert Augustin   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) Moreau Jonathan   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 18+
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) St-Roch Marc   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 50+
        Karaté Budokan(Budokan), CANADA (CAN) St-Roch Marc   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 35+ 78+
        Karaté Budokan[18](Budokan[18]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama)
 CANADA (CAN)
Morin Laurence   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA (CAN) Morin Laurence   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA (CAN) Morinville Emma Jeanne   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        Karaté Cama(Équipe Cama), CANADA (CAN) Verner Jasmine   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        Karaté Cama[1](Équipe Cama[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
karate dany maloney(kdm)
 CANADA (CAN)
Alexandre Ayden William   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Barbeau Raphaël   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Berger Beaulieu Léanie   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Berger Beaulieu Léanie   Débutant Féminin Kata 06-07
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Berté Habib   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Boivin Melanie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Brazeau Eyden   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Brazeau Eyden   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Deschenes Médérick Nicolas   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Dudka Malik   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Dudka Malik   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Gaumond Alexis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Giordani Vladimir   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) laliberté Romy   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) laliberté Romy   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) larivée alexis   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Larivée Léa   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 -57kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Larivée Logan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Larivée Raphaël   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Methot-Caron Rosalie   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) methot caron dylan   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Milette Mya   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Ouattara Rayane Medhi   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Poirier Marc   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Provost Léticia   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Provost Léticia   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Roy Alexis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Roy Samuel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Thibault Mikel   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Tremblay-Turgeon Joseph   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Tremblay Turgeon Nathan   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Turcot Charlie   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        karate dany maloney(kdm), CANADA (CAN) Turcot Charlie   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        karate dany maloney[3](kdm[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 33         Total athletes 27
Karate Do Lachine(KDL)
 CANADA (CAN)
Casumlong Erica   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) Casumlong Erica   Avancé Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) GOMEZ CHARISSE   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) SROEL JEUMAL   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) SROEL JEUMAL   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) VASILEV DIMITAR   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) VASILEV DIMITAR   Débutant Masculin Kumite 35+
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) VASILEV KRYSTIAN   Débutant Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) VASILEV KRYSTIAN   Débutant Masculin Kumite 14-15
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) White Jay   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) White Jay   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) WHITE JERMAINE   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) WHITE JERMAINE   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) Yrogbo Sulivan   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karate Do Lachine(KDL), CANADA (CAN) Yrogbo Sulivan   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        Karate Do Lachine[10](KDL[10]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 15         Total athletes 8
Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN )
 CANADA (CAN)
AFRASIABI ALI   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) AFRASIABI ALI   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Bricteux LYLAN   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Bricteux My Loan   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Changizi Aria   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Changizi Pania   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Changizi Pania   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Changizi Pania   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -59 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Courtemanche Flavie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ +68 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Ihaza David   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ +84 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Ihaza Simon   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Levesques Joannie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -50 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Ngandui Noel   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ +84 kg
        Karaté Dragon Noir (KDN ), CANADA (CAN) Ngandui Noel   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Karaté Dragon Noir [3](KDN [3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 14         Total athletes 10
Karate du Plateau(KP)
 CANADA (CAN)
Brand Nicholas   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Brand Nicholas   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Hagman Tristan   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Hagman Tristan   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Ntela Andy   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Ntela Andy   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Raybould Chloë   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Raybould Chloë   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ +68 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Dania   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Dania   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Lilya   Débutant Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Lilya   Débutant Féminin Kumite 12-13
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Rayan   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) Sedoud Rayan   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) St-Gelais Thomas   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) St-Gelais Thomas   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 +76 kg
        Karate du Plateau(KP), CANADA (CAN) St-Gelais Dupont Abygaël   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karate du Plateau[3](KP[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 9
Karate Elite Drummondville(KED)
 CANADA (CAN)
Beaudet Felix   Avancé Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Beaudet Felix   Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Chouinard Jacques   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Chouinard Jacques   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Côté Mattéo   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Cusson Thomas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Cusson Thomas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Descheneaux Alexis   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Descheneaux Alexis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Assia   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Assia   Débutant Féminin Kata 06-07
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Maryam   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Nesrine   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 +57kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Tasnim   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) El Majdaoui Tasnim   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Grenier Juliette   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Grenier Juliette   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Jolicoeur Jeremy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Jolicoeur Jeremy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Loic   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Loic   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Landry Baillargeon Raphael   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Landry Baillargeon Raphael   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Larrivière Mathieu   Débutant Masculin Kata 35+
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Larrivière Mathieu   Débutant Masculin Kumite 35+
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Talie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Lepage Talie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Mantha-Turner Matteo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Mantha-Turner Matteo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Moisan Thomas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Moisan Thomas   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Morel Lydia   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Morel Lydia   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) O. Vaillancourt Maelle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) O. Vaillancourt Maelle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Payeur Adam   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Payeur Adam   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Poissant Edgar   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Poissant Edgar   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Tusa Annabella   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Tusa Annabella   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Vincent Maelane   Débutant Féminin Kata 10-11
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN) Vincent Maelane   Débutant Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karate Elite Drummondville(KED), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 43         Total athletes 23
Karate NL(KNL)
 CANADA (CAN)
Fancy Jack   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Fancy Jack   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Fancy Jane   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Fancy Jane   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 +66 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Fraser Ian   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Fraser Ian   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Noseworthy Grace   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -66 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Pittman Emma   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Pittman Emma   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Reglar Emily   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Reglar Emily   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Simms Alexander   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Simms Alexander   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Sullivan Olivia   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Tilley Daniel   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Tilley Daniel   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN) Whelan Jackson   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Karate NL(KNL), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 17         Total athletes 10
Karate Orford(KO)
 CANADA (CAN)
Allard Chad   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karate Orford(KO), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Victor   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Karate Orford(KO), CANADA (CAN) Lavoie Liam   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karate Orford(KO), CANADA (CAN) Lavoie Liam   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karate Orford(KO), CANADA (CAN) Tardif Vincent   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 1
        Karate Orford(KO), CANADA (CAN) Tardif Vincent   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Karate Orford[3](KO[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 4
Karaté Rosemont(KR)
 CANADA (CAN)
Tsukamoto Kyoka   Avancé Féminin Kata 50+
        Karaté Rosemont(KR), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai)
 CANADA (CAN)
April Charles Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Beaudoin Alexandre   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Beaudoin Alexandre   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Blanchette Katherine   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Blanchette Katherine   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 +57kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Henri   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Henri   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Samuelle   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Samuelle   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 -42 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Wilhelm   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Bourassa Wilhelm   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Courchesne Samuel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Courchesne Samuel   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Darche Elliott   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Darche Elliott   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Dubrovskiy Alexandra   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Dubrovskiy Alexandra   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Mckayla   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Mckayla   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Mckayla   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -66 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Germain Clara   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Guénette Vincent   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ -78
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Karaté Doken-Kai #1(Beaudoin, Bourassa, Dubrovskiy)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 12-13 ANS
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Karaté Doken-Kai #2(Lapierre, Soobrayen, Yao-Frechette)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 12-13 ANS
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Karaté Doken-Kai #3(Germain, Lord-Codère, Tremblay)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 12-13 ANS
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Karaté Doken-Kai #4(Lizotte, Lord-Codère, Sylvain)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 08-09 ANS
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lafranchise Laurence   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lafranchise Laurence   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lapierre Félix   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lapierre Félix   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lapointe Olivier   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lapointe Olivier   Débutant Masculin Kumite 06-07 +25 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Laraki Amina   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Laraki Amina   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lattaro Adèle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lizotte Béatrice   Avancé Féminin Kumite 08-09
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lizotte Béatrice   Avancé Féminin Kata 08-09
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Lord-Codère Zoey   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Soobrayen Ryan   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Soobrayen Ryan   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Soobrayen Teshiana   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) St-Pierre Jazmael   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Sylvain Jérémi   PARA - Spectre autisme 11-15 Kata Intermédiaire
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Sylvain Michaëlle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Sylvain Michaëlle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Tremblay Laurelou   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Tremblay Laurelou   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Veilleux Mickael   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Veilleux Mickael   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Yao-Frechette Elohan   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN) Yao-Frechette Elohan   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Karaté Shotokan Dojo Doken-Kai Inc.(Karaté Doken-Kai), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 51         Total athletes 28
Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS)
 CANADA (CAN)
Boisvert Louka   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Breune Alexis   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Breune Alexis   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Bulay Lyle Hendrix   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Freiberg Sarah   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Freiberg Sarah   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 -57kg
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Labrie Charles-David   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Lavoie Mathieu P   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Lavoie Youri P   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Lévesque Michaël   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Persaint Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN) Persaint Chloé   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Karaté Sport et Tradition Sherbrooke(KSTS), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 12         Total athletes 9
Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS)
 CANADA (CAN)
Belleau Nicolas   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Bouchard-Fekecs Théo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Fekecs André   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 50+
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Fontaine Elliot   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Kim Rémy   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin kata 16-17
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Kim Rémy   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68kg
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Lalancette Ulrick   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Lalancette Ulrick   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Martel Audrey   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN) Martel Audrey   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Karaté Université de Sherbrooke(KUDS), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
Karate Zanshin(Zanshin)
 CANADA (CAN)
Brandus Vlad   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        Karate Zanshin[9](Zanshin[9]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku)
 CANADA (CAN)
beaudry lukas   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) beaudry lukas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Bergeron Noa   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Olivier   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Brunelle Olivier   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Deschamps Louis-Félix   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Deschamps Xavier   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Dufresne Eve   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Dufresne Marie   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Gagné-Neil Alexia   Avancé Féminin Kata 12-13
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Gosselin Félix   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Jomphe Mya   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Jomphe Mya   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Laflamme Nathan   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Létourneau Mathyas   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Létourneau Mathyas   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Millogo Raphael   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Ridard Annie   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ +68 kg
        Kazoku Karaté(Kazoku), CANADA (CAN) Robitaille Naora   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        Kazoku Karaté[3](Kazoku[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 15
KOC Martial Arts(KOC)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ahmadi Arina   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Derousie Gisselle   Élite Féminin kumite 12-13 -47kg et -52kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Escobar Gabriela   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Escobar Helena   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Guerrero Mariana   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Jha Reyansh   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -63 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Jumaa Haya   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Jumaa Haya   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Kuniecki Liam Hendrix   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Nikbakhsh Mohammadreza   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Nikbakhsh Mohammadreza   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Perdomo Alejandro   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Seif Armita   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -59 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Shahi Vihaan   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Zehr Darla   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC), CANADA (CAN) Zehr Darla   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 -42 kg
        KOC Martial Arts(KOC[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 13
KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Frost Luka   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Tyler   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Gouin-Keita Iris   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Kane Dieynaba   Avancé Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Kennedy Casey   Débutant Masculin Kumite 14-15
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Larouche Antony   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Lefter Alexei   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Lépine Frédérique   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 18+
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Mayiba-Kanyinda Préfina   Débutant et Intermdiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Niyokwiringirwa Cédric   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Péladeau Liam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Pierre Elijah   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN) Roy Charles-Arthur   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        KTK ARTS MARTIAUX GATINEAU(KTK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 13
Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG)
 CANADA (CAN)
Gauthier Gabrièle   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG), CANADA (CAN) Grenier Maïka   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG), CANADA (CAN) Touré Mila   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Kumite Kan Gaspé(KKG), CANADA (CAN) Touré Mila   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        Kumite Kan Gaspé[2](KKG[2]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 3
Marion(Marion)
 CANADA (CAN)
Marion Logan   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 18+
        Marion[1](Marion[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
METROPOLIS KARATE(METK)
 CANADA (CAN)
ARIB ELISABETH MASSILYA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) ARIB LILIANE   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) AZAIEZ YOUSSEF   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) AZAIEZ YOUSSEF   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) BARBERI-PARC DIEGO   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) BÉLAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) BÉLAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -75 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) BÉLAND FRANÇOIS-XAVIER   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) CARLUCCI MIRKO   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) CARLUCCI MIRKO   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) INGALDO ROSALIA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) INGALDO ROSALIA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 12-13
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) KERDOUSSI ABDESSALAM   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) KERDOUSSI ZIYAD   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) MAVRAGANIS SELINA   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) MOKDAD MANAF   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) MOKDAD MAROUA   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -50 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) MOULOUDJ WASSIM   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN-QUANG KRYSTELLE   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN-QUANG LIAM   Avancé Masculin Kata 08-09
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN-QUANG LIAM   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) NGUYEN QUANG THAI SON   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) SÉGUIN-BROUILLETTE DYLAN   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN) TORTORICI ALESSIO   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        METROPOLIS KARATE(METK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 24         Total athletes 18
QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bouchelil Zachary   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Bouchelil Zachary   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Gharaati Bardia   Débutant Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Gharaati Bardia   Débutant Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Larbi Yanis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Li Daniel   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin kata 16-17
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Li Daniel   Intermédiaire et Avancé Masculin Kumite 16-17 +68kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Petrishki Boris   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Petrishki Boris   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Petrishki Victor   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Petrishki Victor   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Pollock Henri   Débutant Masculin Kata 12-13
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN) Pollock Henri   Débutant Masculin Kumite 12-13
        QUEBEC GOJU KAI KARATEDO(QGK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 7
Rivest Karaté(RK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Beaudet Alice   Élite Féminin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Beaudet Alice   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Beaulieu Katherine   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Bélanger Justin   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Bélanger Justin   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Bélanger Thomas   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -55kg et -61kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Charette Clovis   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Charette Clovis   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Crepin Ana   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kata 16-17
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Crepin Ana   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 16-17 +57kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Desormeaux Aleksy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Desormeaux Aleksy   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Duval Marilou   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Duval Marilou   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Eliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Eliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gagnon Nadia   Débutant et Intermédiaire Féminin 35+ et 50+ +60kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gallant Charles   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gallant Charles   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gélineau Karl-Olivier   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 18+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gélineau Karl-Olivier   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gosselin Emy-Jade   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gosselin Emy-Jade   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gosselin Jacob   Élite Masculin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Gosselin Jacob   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Goulet Olivier   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Goulet Olivier   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Goyette Isabelle   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Guilmette Laurie   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Guilmette Laurie   Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Hovington myriam   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Hovington myriam   Avancé Féminin Kumite 35+ et 50+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Huberdeau Elliot   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Huberdeau Elliot   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Kingstone Reve Joseph   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Labelle Alice   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Labelle Alice   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lacroix Elyane   Avancé Féminin Kata 10-11
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lafrenière Maé   Élite Féminin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lafrenière Maé   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Larouche Marie-Eve   Débutant et Intermdiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 +55kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Larouche Marie-Eve   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Leblanc Antoine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Leblanc Antoine   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lefebvre Martin   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lefebvre Rose-May   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lemal Castaing Eliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lemal Castaing Eliott   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lemal Castaing Elisabeth   Débutant et Intermédiaire Féminin 35+ et 50+ +60kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lemal Castaing Elisabeth   Débutant Féminin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lincourt Eliam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Lincourt Eliam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Loyer Nathan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Loyer Nathan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Loyer William   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Loyer William   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Thomas   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Marchand Thomas   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ouellet Antoine   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ouellet Antoine   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ouellet Cedric   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ouellet Cedric   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Prophet Emma   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Prophet Emma   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Prophet Liam   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Prophet Liam   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rauchfuss Maya   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rauchfuss Maya   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Alexandre   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Alexandre   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Benjamin   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07 -25kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Benjamin   Débutant Masculin Kata 06-07
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Caleb   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Caleb   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Ricard Jean-Michel   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rivest Alexandre Benjamin   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rivest Karaté - 1(Guilmette, Labelle, Lacroix)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 10-11 ANS
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rivest Karaté - 2(Gosselin, Guilmette, Labelle)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 10-11 ANS
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rivest Karaté(Duval, Lefebvre, Turgeon)     KATA ÉQUIPE RÉCRÉATIF MIXTE 08-09 ANS
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Rivest Nicholas Patrick   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Saumure Leanne   Élite Féminin Kata 12-13
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Saumure Leanne   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Saumure Nattan   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Simoneau Justine   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Swanson Leah-Rose   Débutant et Intermédiaire Kumite 06-07
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Swanson Leah-Rose   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 06-07
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Turgeon Charlie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Turgeon Charlie   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve Anaïs   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Rivest Karaté(RK), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve Anaïs   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Rivest Karaté[4](RK[4]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 90         Total athletes 50
Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Parker Félix   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Parker Félix   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -55 kg
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) St-Arneault Alexandre   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Szwec Amy   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 10-11 +40kg
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Szwec Amy   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve Liam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Villeneuve Liam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Vivier Éthan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN) Vivier Éthan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        Rouyn-Noranda Wado-Kai(RNWK), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 9         Total athletes 5
RSKarate(RSK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bilokin Alexander   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -50 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Chikhmarev Igor   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Estrin David   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Ghervas David   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Jawkar Aarya   Élite Féminin kumite 12-13 -47kg et -52kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Jawkar Anushka   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -59 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Katsnelson Leia   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -61kg et +61kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Kohi Aryan   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Makarov Ilya   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 +76 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Pinsker Alexander   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Pinsker-Telyaev Mihael   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -40 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Providokhina Ksenia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -68 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Providokhina Ksenia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Rekun Nicole   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -55 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Shadrin Nicholas   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Sims Alicia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ -61 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Sims Alicia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Tkach Yuriy   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 +70 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Velunza Samuel   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Zinger Shon   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -60 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Zipenco Gary   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        RSKarate(RSK), CANADA (CAN) Zipenco Nick   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        RSKarate[3](RSK[3]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 20
Saeki(Saeki)
 CANADA (CAN)
Saeki Seiji   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        Saeki(Saeki), CANADA (CAN) Saeki Seiji   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Saeki(Saeki), CANADA (CAN) Somosu Victor   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 +76 kg
        Saeki(Saeki), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Babvali Daniel   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA), CANADA (CAN) Li Tyler   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -68 kg
        Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA), CANADA (CAN) Monazami Arousha   Élite Féminin Kumite 12-13 +52 kg
        Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA), CANADA (CAN) Underwood Tyce   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        Senshuken Martial Arts Academy Inc.(Senshuken MAA), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R)
 CANADA (CAN)
Ayotte Francoeur Tristant   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Ayotte Francoeur Tristant   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Brouillette Édouard   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Brouillette Édouard   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Cloutier Fanie   Avancé Féminin kata 18+ et 35+
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Cloutier Fanie   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 18+
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Dumais Nicolas   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Dumais Nicolas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Izerouil Sarah   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 14-15
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Izerouil Sarah   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Lafrenière Brière Zack   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Lafrenière Brière Zack   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Robillard Émile   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Robillard Émile   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Sebki Evane   Débutant Masculin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Sebki Evane   Débutant Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Sweeney Quimper Marc-Antoine   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Sweeney Quimper Marc-Antoine   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Zhernovoi Artemii   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN) Zhernovoi Artemii   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        SHITO RYU TROIS-RIVIÈRES(SR3R), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 20         Total athletes 10
Shogetsukai Karate Shotokan(SKS)
 CANADA (CAN)
Deshaies Thomas   Avancé Masculin Kata 14-15
        Shogetsukai Karate Shotokan(SKS), CANADA (CAN) Deshaies Thomas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 14-15 -55 kg
        Shogetsukai Karate Shotokan[22](SKS[22]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1
Studios Unis Duberger(SUD)
 CANADA (CAN)
Aster Penashue   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA (CAN) Bachand Philip   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA (CAN) Bachand Philip   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA (CAN) Baillargeon Melissa   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA (CAN) Boulianne Jayden   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD), CANADA (CAN) Mercier Maxime   Avancé Masculin Kata 18+
        Studios Unis Duberger(SUD[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 5
Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK)
 CANADA (CAN)
Bélanger Corinne   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Bélanger Corinne   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -66 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Boileau François   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Boileau François   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Cardoso Jandyra   Intermédiaire et Avancé Féminin Kumite 18+
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Cardoso Jandyra   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Escalante Jonnathan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Escalante Jonnathan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 35+ 78+
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Arthur   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Francoeur Arthur   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Éli   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G2
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Éli   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G3
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Thomas   Avancé Masculin Kata 12-13
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Gauthier Thomas   Avancé Masculin Kumite 12-13 +47 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Hadj-Larbi Mehdi   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 14-15
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Hadj-Larbi Mehdi   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 14-15 +55 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Le Clément   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 12-13
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Le Clément   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 12-13 -47 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Ledoux Alexia   Élite Féminin Kata 16+
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Ledoux Alexia   Élite Féminin Kumite 18+ +68 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Regimbal Noémie   Élite Féminin Kata 16-17
        Tai Sei Kyōgi(TSK), CANADA (CAN) Regimbal Noémie   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 -53 kg
        Tai Sei Kyōgi[11](TSK[11]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 22         Total athletes 11
Volk Martial Arts(Volk MA)
 CANADA (CAN)
Borovik Mathew   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        Volk Martial Arts(Volk MA), CANADA (CAN) Chen Deming   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -70 kg
        Volk Martial Arts(Volk MA), CANADA (CAN) Chernyshev Matvei   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -52 kg
        Volk Martial Arts(Volk MA), CANADA (CAN) Gladovic Luka   Élite Masculin Kumite 14-15 -57 kg
        Volk Martial Arts[1](Volk MA[1]), CANADA (CAN):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 4
Sofien(Sofien)
 TUNISIA (TUN)
Sofien Rezgui   Élite Masculin Kata 16+
        Sofien(Sofien), TUNISIA (TUN):   Total entries: 1         Total athletes 1
Dalip(Dalip)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Dalip Elliana   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        Dalip(Dalip), UNITED STATES (USA) Dalip Elliana   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        Dalip(Dalip), UNITED STATES (USA) Dalip Robbin   Avancé Masculin Kata 35+ et 50+
        Dalip(Dalip), UNITED STATES (USA) Dalip Robbin   Avancé Masculin Kumite 35+ et 50+ +78kg
        Dalip(Dalip), UNITED STATES (USA) Dalip Junior Robbin   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G1
        Dalip(Dalip), UNITED STATES (USA) Dalip Junior Robbin   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G1
        Dalip[1](Dalip[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 3
New England Karate Organization(N.E.K.O)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Balaji Nisha   Élite Féminin Kumite 16-17 +66 kg
        New England Karate Organization(N.E.K.O), UNITED STATES (USA) Balaji Surya   Élite Masculin Kata 12-13
        New England Karate Organization(N.E.K.O), UNITED STATES (USA) Balaji Surya   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 -45 kg
        New England Karate Organization(N.E.K.O), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 3         Total athletes 2
Syracuse Martial Arts Kenkyukai(SMAK)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Bollinger Adam   Débutant et Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 18+
        Syracuse Martial Arts Kenkyukai(SMAK), UNITED STATES (USA) Bollinger Adam   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 18+ et 35+
        Syracuse Martial Arts Kenkyukai(SMAK), UNITED STATES (USA) Kushnir Zachary   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -84 kg
        Syracuse Martial Arts Kenkyukai(SMAK), UNITED STATES (USA) Kushnir Zachary   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ OPEN
        Syracuse Martial Arts Kenkyukai(SMAK), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Brutman Luke   Élite Masculin Kumite 12-13 +55 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Chavez Eduardo   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 2
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Chavez Eduardo   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Chow MiaBella   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Chow MiaBella   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Diaz Isabella   Avancé Féminin Kata 14-15
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Diaz Isabella   Élite Féminin Kumite 14-15 -47kg et -57kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Diaz Joseph   Avancé Masculin Kata 10-11 Groupe 1
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Diaz Joseph   Avancé Masculin Kumite 10-11 +40 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Fletcher Logan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Fletcher Logan   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Maietta Luciano   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Ruiz Jake   Élite Masculin Kumite 18+ -67 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tozaki Hibiki   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 10-11 G3
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tozaki Hibiki   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 10-11 -40 kg G2
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tozaki Yuzuki   Intermédiaire Masculin Kata 08-09 Groupe 2
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tozaki Yuzuki   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tuccillo Gianna   Débutant Féminin Kata 08-09
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA) Tuccillo Gianna   Débutant Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        TKC MATAWAN GOJUKAN(TKC DOJO), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 19         Total athletes 11
TKC Matawan Gojukan(TKC Matawan Gojukan)
 UNITED STATES (USA)
Russell Angelika   Intermédiaire Féminin Kata 08-09 Groupe 1
        TKC Matawan Gojukan(TKC Matawan Gojukan), UNITED STATES (USA) Russell Angelika   Intermédiaire Féminin Kumite 08-09 +32 kg
        TKC Matawan Gojukan(TKC Matawan Gojukan), UNITED STATES (USA) Russell Zack   Élite Masculin Kata 16-17
        TKC Matawan Gojukan(TKC Matawan Gojukan), UNITED STATES (USA) Russell Zack   Élite Masculin Kumite 16-17 -76 kg
        TKC Matawan Gojukan[1](TKC Matawan Gojukan[1]), UNITED STATES (USA):   Total entries: 4         Total athletes 2
UZBEKISTAN(UZB)
 UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Shukhratov Alirizo   Avancé Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        UZBEKISTAN(UZB), UZBEKISTAN (UZB) Shukhratov Alirizo   Intermédiaire Masculin Kumite 08-09 -32 kg
        UZBEKISTAN[8](UZB[8]), UZBEKISTAN (UZB):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 1

        Teams: 76        Total entries: 1221        Total athletes: 775

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 21:49:09 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE