List of all coach entries
 
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гуляев Владимир 2016-10-04 15:43:02
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер Джиянов Алексей 2016-10-04 15:41:16
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкина Наталия 2016-10-04 15:42:10
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стуров Ярослав 2016-10-04 15:43:23
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стурова Ирина 2016-10-04 15:43:59
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Glukhov Andrey 2016-10-04 23:37:45
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Karate club Ippon Зима Андрей 2016-09-29 23:57:13
Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
тренер Бадеев Андрей 2016-09-27 12:13:00
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION тренер Флегонтова Татьяна 2016-09-27 12:13:14
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KABZARAU DZMITRY 2016-10-05 00:19:54
NSKF Belarus(NSKF Belarus)
 BELARUS
Тисленко Сергей 2016-10-07 11:44:30
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Hasanov Kamariddin 2016-10-03 14:05:19
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Rodina (Moscow) Озеров Евгений 2016-10-03 14:07:32
Sanga Karate-do Club(Sanga)
 BELARUS
Coach Osika Dmitry 2016-10-05 15:46:34
Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR)
 UKRAINE
Coach Anatoliy Salnyk 2016-09-26 15:25:47
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Coach Chervinskyi Sergiy 2016-09-26 15:25:47
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Coach Iefremov Oleksandr 2016-09-26 15:25:47
SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белоусов Максим 2016-09-17 00:06:30
        SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ханзракян Артур 2016-09-17 00:07:15
Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»)
 BELARUS
Раханский Кирилл 2016-10-06 19:52:13
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
SHYMANOVICH NATALLIA 2016-10-05 14:36:46
VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC)
 LATVIA
Mishin Vitaly 2016-09-16 13:04:20
        VITUS Karate Club(VITUS KC), LATVIA Sergeyevich Sergey 2016-09-16 13:05:50
Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
HARUTYUNYAN Grigoriy 2016-09-20 15:13:33
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Proskryanov Evgeny 2016-09-14 09:58:30
        Zelenograd Karate Federation (ZKF), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сизоненко Sizonenko Vadim 2016-09-14 09:58:19
Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Рамазанов Физули 2016-10-05 21:53:57
Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК)
 UKRAINE
Корнийчук Петро 2016-10-04 18:17:55
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Минаев Алексей 2016-10-04 18:17:55
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Рыбачок Вадим 2016-10-04 18:17:55
        Житомирская областная ФК(ЖОФК), UKRAINE Яцкова Анна 2016-10-04 18:17:55
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Loban Irina 2016-10-05 11:23:11
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Снегирёв Сергей 2016-10-05 20:31:00
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Винцукевич Дарья 2016-10-04 21:03:32
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Тэн Алексей 2016-10-04 21:03:32
МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»(МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»)
 BELARUS
Cаковец Сергей 2016-10-04 22:54:51
        МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»(МСОО «ЛЕГИОН»), BELARUS Корзун Евгений 2016-10-04 22:54:51
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Криваковский Сергей 2016-09-27 11:26:36
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Белевцов Максим 2016-09-29 22:39:06
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Куртян Татьяна 2016-09-29 22:39:06
СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»)
 BELARUS
Иваровская Дарья 2016-10-04 23:15:09
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Кучмасов Олег 2016-10-04 23:15:10
СРДОО КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»(КСПЕ «САМУРАЙ»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Левуков Николай 2016-10-06 14:03:12
        Clubs: 24        Total entries: 43
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 14:39:56 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE