List of all coach entries
 
XIII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2017
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SPC VITYAZ PETUKHOV ALEKSANDR 2017-09-27 20:10:05
         SPC VITYAZ(VITYAZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION SPK VITYAZ KLIN RUMIANTCEV IURII 2017-09-27 20:10:05
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Banzai Омельянчук Евгений 2017-10-04 08:52:48
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Banzai Раханский Кирилл 2017-10-04 09:12:27
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бугаев М 2017-10-03 23:40:21
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер Джиянов Алексей 2017-10-03 23:39:08
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкина Наталия 2017-10-03 23:39:08
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стуров Ярослав 2017-10-03 23:39:09
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Унжакова Н 2017-10-03 23:40:21
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Glukhov Andrey 2017-10-03 10:21:53
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION KOLESNIKOV ROMAN 2017-10-03 13:00:01
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Михаил Лизунов 2017-10-03 10:22:06
Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
тренер Марков Сергей 2017-09-15 10:17:12
        Kumite shcool(Kumite shcool), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мутовкин Денис 2017-10-03 22:45:40
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
COACH YEFIMENKA VOLHA 2017-10-05 22:40:14
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ramenki khanzrakyan artur 2017-09-11 10:48:03
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ramenki Lev Kuzmin 2017-10-04 14:39:58
NSKF Москва Россия(NSKF Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Кузьменко Андрей 2017-09-15 20:28:08
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сазонов Игорь 2017-10-03 23:11:28
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rodina (Moscow) Озеров Евгений 2017-10-05 22:41:33
SPK RAMENKI(RAMENKI)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белоусов Максим 2017-09-14 22:14:57
АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Алешкин Олег 2017-09-21 10:54:10
        АНО СКЕ Виктория-каратэ(Виктория), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Бурмистрова Дарья 2017-09-21 10:54:18
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Fagelski Dmitriy 2017-09-28 10:19:29
        Держава Люберцы(Держава), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Vorontcov Sergey 2017-09-28 10:19:37
Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск)
 BELARUS
Тренер Корнеев Виктор 2017-10-01 09:21:27
        Клуб боевых искусств Успех(Успех Витебск), BELARUS Тренер Рощин Рустам 2017-10-01 09:21:27
Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Комаров Виталий_Владимирович 2017-09-20 18:58:58
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Белевцов Максим 2017-10-03 17:08:39
        СК БУДО(СК БУДО), UKRAINE Радченко Андрей 2017-10-03 17:18:21
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТиКДиМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Тренер Чемруков А_В 2017-09-26 19:04:47
Спортивный клуб Форвард(СК Форвард)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Еремин Денис 2017-09-26 22:00:46
Спортивный клуб ШТУРМ(СК ШТУРМ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сигунов А_В 2017-10-02 23:02:03
        Clubs: 19        Total entries: 33
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-17 16:44:25 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE