List of all coach entries
 
XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Banzai Раханский Кирилл 2018-10-10 14:15:18
BARS(BARS)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
2 Trener Lupasco Ion 2018-10-09 21:01:04
        BARS(BARS), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Trener SV Prisecari Svetlana 2018-10-09 20:58:49
Bogatyr(Bog)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Bogatyr Бурлачук Людмила 2018-10-02 22:49:15
        Bogatyr(Bog), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Bogatyr Жосан Дмитрий 2018-10-09 07:36:14
        Bogatyr(Bog), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Bogatyr Моисеев Владимир 2018-10-02 12:35:34
        Bogatyr(Bog), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Bogatyr Сороколита Николай 2018-10-09 07:35:52
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
GABELIA ZURAB 2018-09-10 23:18:36
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Rak Vitaliy 2018-10-09 02:29:53
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Shvedko Alex 2018-10-11 01:41:00
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Zahrekau Vadzim 2018-10-09 02:30:05
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Бугаев М 2018-10-11 07:31:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер Джиянов Алексей 2018-10-11 07:31:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кравец А 2018-10-11 07:32:55
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкина Наталия 2018-10-11 07:31:56
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стуров Ярослав 2018-10-11 07:31:56
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
GERASHCHENKOV DMITRII 2018-10-09 15:16:24
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Glukhov Andrey 2018-10-09 15:16:18
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOVA ANZHELIKA 2018-10-10 13:06:54
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
KABZARAU DZMITRY 2018-10-08 22:17:50
        Kumite Team(KUMITEAM), BELARUS COACH YEFIMENKA VOLHA 2018-10-08 22:17:31
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
LEON KARATE CLUB BELIAI OLEKSANDR 2018-09-20 11:23:47
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ramenki Berezkin Dmitriy 2018-09-21 12:59:43
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Bragin Sergey 2018-10-04 10:31:17
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki Galoyan Armen 2018-09-23 18:41:09
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION ramenki Lev Kuzmin 2018-10-09 18:16:13
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki Proskryanov Evgeniy 2018-10-10 18:40:33
        Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ramenki Sizonenko Vadim 2018-09-23 18:45:50
Nihon Shotokan Karate-do Federation Moscow(NSKF Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kuzmenko Andrey 2018-09-30 14:30:30
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Savlovskii Pavel 2018-10-01 22:49:19
Oredej(Ored)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Stepanova Svetlana 2018-09-26 14:15:41
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Rodina (Moscow) Озеров Евгений 2018-10-06 03:42:47
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер Самокиша Сергей 2018-09-06 11:05:47
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Coach LYCHEV MAKSIM 2018-10-09 01:07:16
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Coach Китаев Дмитрий 2018-10-09 01:07:26
Белорусская Ассоциация Каратэ(БАК)
 BELARUS
Тренер Осика Дмитрий 2018-10-06 23:24:44
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абовян Карэн 2018-10-08 23:59:09
Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гасанов Яшар 2018-09-26 23:21:50
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Рамазанов Физули 2018-09-26 23:21:53
        Вологодская область(Вологодская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Селякова Ольга 2018-10-05 10:29:45
Воронежская область(Воронежская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Джиянов Алексей 2018-10-08 17:04:08
        Воронежская область(Воронежская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Осечкина Наталия 2018-10-11 17:19:36
        Воронежская область(Воронежская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Стуров Ярослав 2018-10-08 17:04:20
Калужская область(Калужская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер Конопельчева Наталья 2018-10-08 16:19:34
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
COACH MISHKIN DZYANIS 2018-10-09 14:41:24
Орловская область(Орловская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Меграбян Асканаз 2018-10-10 13:18:03
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Уфимцев Даниил 2018-10-11 01:13:02
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Белевцов Максим 2018-10-09 19:04:00
СК СIЧ(СIЧ)
 UKRAINE
Рыбачок Вадим 2018-10-10 10:00:03
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club Kuchmasov Oleg 2018-10-05 09:16:24
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club Букато Олег 2018-10-08 17:13:50
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club Гасанов Самир 2018-10-06 14:50:18
Спортивный клуб Сюдзин(Сюдзин)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Макаров Алексей 2018-09-27 11:22:09
Школа Кумитэ(Школа Кумитэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СOACH Загоруйко Владимир 2018-09-27 11:01:09
        Clubs: 29        Total entries: 54
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-11 16:40:52 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE