List of all coach entries
 
Первенство и кубок Республики Беларусь по каратэ 2018 года
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
UNIMAST(UNIMAST)
 BELARUS
Сидоренко Андрей 2018-09-22 17:13:35
AISHBI(AISHBI)
 BELARUS
АИШБИ Кильдияров Андрей 2018-09-17 12:07:14
BFSK(БФШК)
 BELARUS
Щербакова Елена 2018-09-18 23:53:51
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Rak Vitaliy 2018-09-21 01:05:47
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
Гимназия 3 Минск Ефименко Ольга 2018-09-21 13:46:26
Saiva(SVA)
 BELARUS
Бабич-Островский Павел 2018-09-24 00:30:51
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP)
 BELARUS
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA ГОРДЫНСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ 2018-09-17 09:42:43
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA Гордынский Виктор 2018-09-23 16:59:43
Sport club Sanker Belarus(Sanker TEAM)
 BELARUS
Михаил Кость 2018-09-24 10:46:03
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
МАРЧУК ПАВЕЛ 2018-09-24 11:03:15
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS
VASILEUSKI ANATOLI 2018-09-23 21:18:32
Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК)
 BELARUS
Gouzava Olga 2018-09-20 09:04:48
        Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК), BELARUS КУРЬЯНОВИЧ АНАТОЛИЙ 2018-09-20 09:04:35
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Подолинский Денис 2018-09-18 09:40:07
Гомельская область BLR(Гомельская обл.)
 BELARUS
Кадетов Евгений 2018-09-17 09:17:19
        Гомельская область BLR(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS Козлов Александр 2018-09-17 09:17:19
        Гомельская область BLR(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS Мельников Алексей 2018-09-17 09:17:19
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
Груца Юрий 2018-09-23 22:09:33
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS Яндиев Рустам 2018-09-23 22:09:45
Кофукан(Кофукан)
 BELARUS
Василевский Анатолий 2018-09-24 14:00:10
        Кофукан(Кофукан), BELARUS Kofukan Шавлохов Евгений 2018-09-22 20:18:01
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
MOUDRETSOV ALEXANDRE 2018-09-17 09:33:26
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Yermakova Sviatlana 2018-09-17 09:33:12
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
BFVE- BORISOV PASHKEVICH VLADIMIR 2018-09-20 17:20:04
ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР)
 BELARUS
Синяк Наталья 2018-09-17 22:11:41
СДЮШОР 2, БУДОКАЙ( Витебская обл)
 BELARUS
СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк Дьячков Виталий 2018-09-17 18:28:44
Сейран(Сейран)
 BELARUS
Club Seiran Нагорный Леонид 2018-09-22 00:16:54
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
ЧЕМПИОН ПУЧКОВ ВАРТАН 2018-09-20 20:10:12
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН СЁМЧИК СЕРГЕЙ 2018-09-20 20:10:12
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club VILTOUSKI VADZIM 2018-09-21 09:38:40
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS
LOBAN ANDREY 2018-09-21 23:36:00
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS LOBAN IRINA 2018-09-21 23:36:04
СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс)
 BELARUS
УСиТ Брест. обл. Лебедь Александр 2018-09-20 21:56:53
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS УСиТ Брест. обл. Савайтан Валерий 2018-09-20 21:54:30
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS
ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА ИВАН 2018-09-19 22:44:51
Унмэй(Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Гончаров Николай 2018-09-20 12:10:17
УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск)
 BELARUS
УСИТ г.Минска Гриневич Виктор 2018-09-20 13:13:57
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS УСИТ г. Минск Шавлохов Евгений 2018-09-20 13:14:11
УСиТ Могилёв(УСиТ Могилёв)
 BELARUS
Belarus Karate Fediration Baranouskaya Inessa 2018-09-21 15:15:55
        УСиТ Могилёв(УСиТ Могилёв), BELARUS Belarus Karate Fediration Baranouski Pavel 2018-09-21 15:15:56
        УСиТ Могилёв(УСиТ Могилёв), BELARUS USiT MO Mirenkou Mikhail 2018-09-21 15:15:56
        УСиТ Могилёв(УСиТ Могилёв), BELARUS Belarus karate federation TARASENKA ULADZIMIR 2018-09-21 15:15:57
        Clubs: 28        Total entries: 42
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 22:12:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE