List of all coach entries
 
XV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
Bogatyr(Bogatyr)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Bogatyr MOISEEV VLADIMIR 2019-09-16 23:31:23
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Banzai Омельянчук Евгений 2019-10-07 22:30:53
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Banzai Раханский Кирилл 2019-10-07 22:19:29
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
GABELIA ZURAB 2019-09-27 15:49:54
Center of traditional karate CITE(CITE)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
MOROZOV GENNADII 2019-09-30 12:21:46
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
Chabanova Iuliia 2019-09-25 23:17:47
        club karate O-KAN(O-KAN), UKRAINE Kostnikov Aleksandr 2019-09-25 23:17:47
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белозерцев О А 2019-10-08 21:18:43
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер Джиянов Алексей 2019-10-08 21:18:44
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Корягин Д Е 2019-10-08 21:18:45
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Панитков Е А 2019-10-08 21:18:45
KAITEN SPb(KAITEN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Glukhov Andrey 2019-10-07 23:45:57
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MOKINA OLGA 2019-10-07 23:45:57
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION MYZNIKOV EVGENY 2019-10-07 23:45:57
        KAITEN SPb(KAITEN), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RESHCHIKOVA ANZHELIKA 2019-10-07 23:45:57
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Karate club Ippon Зима Андрей 2019-09-26 13:12:36
Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER)
 UKRAINE
Coach Makoveiev Tymofii 2019-09-30 17:34:01
        Karate Team TIGER(KT TIGER), UKRAINE Coach Mytrofanov Yehor 2019-09-30 17:33:47
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
COACH YEFIMENKA VOLHA 2019-10-07 12:12:53
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
LEON karate club YEFREMOV OLEKSANDR 2019-09-23 12:59:31
        LEON karate club(LEON karate club), UKRAINE LEON KARATE CLUB ZADOROZHNYI DANIIL 2019-09-23 12:59:31
martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
GOGINOVA LUDMILA 2019-10-03 17:11:48
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION sigunov andrey 2019-10-03 16:31:44
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сазонов Игорь 2019-10-07 17:25:40
Seikenkarate91(SKN91)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Boichev Sergei 2019-10-06 09:55:15
        Seikenkarate91(SKN91), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Smirnov Denis 2019-10-06 09:55:02
SICH UA(SICH UA)
 UKRAINE
Andriy Khromushyn Khromushyn Andriy 2019-10-04 10:48:49
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Petro Korniychuk Korniychuk Petro 2019-10-04 10:48:54
        SICH UA(SICH UA), UKRAINE Vadym Rybachok Rybachok Vadym 2019-10-04 10:49:00
SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
1 Betreuer 2019-10-07 12:48:52
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2 Betreuer 2019-10-07 12:48:52
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Daudov Ruslan 2019-10-06 14:48:13
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION IALOVETSKAS ALEKSANDR 2019-10-06 14:48:13
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Karasev Sergey 2019-10-06 14:48:13
        SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION RASPOPOV IGOR 2019-10-06 14:48:13
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
COACH Dzeniskevich Aliaksei 2019-10-04 09:02:03
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS COACH Yurevich Viktar 2019-10-07 16:08:39
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Дубина Николай_Максимович 2019-10-08 09:15:33
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Coach Китаев Дмитрий 2019-10-08 09:16:00
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION тренер Лычев Максим 2019-10-08 09:15:23
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чистюхина Алина 2019-10-08 09:15:43
        Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION тренер Юргулевич Алексей 2019-10-08 09:15:52
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS
ГСК Каратэ кидс Мишкин Денис 2019-10-08 07:22:37
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Vorontcov Sergey 2019-09-18 16:11:24
Иркутская область(Иркутская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Иркутская область Лапин Андрей 2019-10-08 08:40:44
ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ(ЛР ФС ОО Федерация Каратэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ЛР ФС ОО "Федерация Каратэ" Клестов Руслан 2019-10-08 10:34:43
Москва(Москва)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
МФК Ganin Oleg 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Абоян Айк_Акопович 2019-10-03 11:36:21
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Бархатов Максим_Николаевич 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Воронцова Мария 2019-10-07 13:19:27
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Голованов Вадим_Сергеевич 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Дубинин Денис_Михайлович 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Зернов Евгений_Александрович 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Ковалев Алексей_Вячеславович 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Ковалев Алексей_Александрович 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Ковалева Марина 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Кузьмин Лев_Александрович 2019-10-08 11:32:11
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Маслов Виталий_Вячеславович 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Овакимян Артур 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Озеров Евгений 2019-10-03 11:35:23
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Проскрянов Евгений 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Самокиша Сергей 2019-10-02 13:41:41
        Москва(Москва), RUSSIAN FEDERATION МФК Хасанов Камариддин 2019-10-07 13:19:28
Московская область(Московская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Лизунков Игорь 2019-10-04 10:23:40
НФГР каратэ(НФГР)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
НФГР Крутов Александр 2019-10-07 14:34:29
ПГОСШУОР(ПГОСШУОР)
 BELARUS
Синяк Наталья 2019-10-07 19:51:49
Ростовская область(Ростовская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
ФКРО Семёнов Кирилл_Александрович 2019-09-16 19:51:00
СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША)
 BELARUS
Тренер Чемруков Александр 2019-10-07 10:14:24
        СК ОРША ОРЦФКТКДМ(СК ОРША), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Шурупов Алексей 2019-10-07 10:19:20
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
ЧЕМПИОН КУХТА ДМИТРИЙ 2019-09-30 22:07:28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН ПУЧКОВ ВАРТАН 2019-09-30 22:07:28
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН СЁМЧИК СЕРГЕЙ 2019-09-30 22:07:29
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS
SpartaBorisov Синяк Наталья 2019-10-08 09:09:21
СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Березкин Дмитрий 2019-10-02 21:04:55
        СПК Раменки(СПК Раменки), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дубов Павел 2019-10-02 21:05:12
Шафран (СКК Шафран)
 UKRAINE
Шафран Вакуленко Дмитрий 2019-09-27 10:39:12
Школа Кумитэ(Шк. Кумитэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Марков Сергей 2019-09-29 12:37:26
        Clubs: 33        Total entries: 77
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-13 23:10:46 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE