List of all coach entries
 
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
UNIMAST(UNIMAST)
 BELARUS
Сидоренко Андрей 2019-04-25 15:14:24
«Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Байхаджиев Арсен 2019-04-24 15:31:25
ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
ДЮСШ Вымпел Жаворонок Ольга 2019-04-25 23:02:00
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS ДЮСШ Вымпел Рычков Евгений 2019-04-25 23:01:44
         ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел), BELARUS ДЮСШ Вымпел Рычкова Валентина 2019-04-25 23:26:59
AISHBI(AISHBI)
 BELARUS
АИШБИ Кильдияров Андрей 2019-04-23 11:04:48
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ Кунцевич Валерий 2019-04-24 15:59:23
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ Пищалин Андрей 2019-04-23 16:12:09
        AISHBI(AISHBI), BELARUS АИШБИ Позняк Екатерина 2019-04-23 16:12:10
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Banzai Омельянчук Евгений 2019-04-26 00:53:04
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Banzai Раханский Кирилл 2019-04-26 00:52:54
Club Phoenix Minsk(Phoenix)
 BELARUS
Noreyko Alexey 2019-04-24 16:17:13
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Khrystsenka Nastassya 2019-04-23 02:40:12
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Navakhatska Taras 2019-04-23 02:40:12
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Rak Vitaliy 2019-04-23 02:33:24
        FSC VOLAT(Volat), BELARUS Stalmakhovich Mikalai 2019-04-23 02:33:46
GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
Head coach KAZLOV ALIAKSANDR 2019-04-25 20:30:59
Kumite Team(KUMITEAM)
 BELARUS
Гимназия 3 Минск Ефименко Ольга 2019-04-23 22:03:24
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP)
 BELARUS
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA ГОРДЫНСКАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ 2019-04-18 21:46:08
SOYUZ KALININGRAD RUSSIA(SOYUZ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RASPOPOV IGOR 2019-04-25 10:01:35
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Бабашко Федор 2019-04-25 10:28:46
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS
ГСК Каратэ кидс Мишкин Денис 2019-04-22 11:31:07
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
Яндиев Рустам 2019-04-25 23:32:27
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Зеневич Евгений 2019-04-25 22:46:22
Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М)
 BELARUS
тренер Барановский Павел 2019-04-24 09:50:13
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Кузьменков Михаил 2019-04-24 09:47:31
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
Гордынская Наталья 2019-04-25 14:53:27
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
БФВЕ- Борисов Вдовенко Наталья 2019-04-25 12:45:27
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ Зельская Алеся 2019-04-25 12:45:27
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS БФВЕ- Борисов Игнатович Алексей 2019-04-25 12:45:27
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS БФВЕ- Борисов Копейкин Алексей 2019-04-25 12:45:27
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club IVAROVSKAYA DARIA 2019-04-25 13:18:14
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club Kuchmasov Oleg 2019-04-25 13:18:14
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club MAKHANKOVA DARYA 2019-04-25 15:33:06
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club Захаров Владислав 2019-04-26 14:27:30
СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс)
 BELARUS
EDELVEIS Грачёв Дмтрий 2019-04-24 21:34:38
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS EDELVEIS Курган Дмитрий 2019-04-24 21:34:38
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS EDELVEIS Лебедь Александр 2019-04-24 21:34:38
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс Татарчук Валерий 2019-04-24 21:34:38
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS СУГКК Эдельвейс Шарко Александр 2019-04-24 21:34:38
Тайгун(Тайгун)
 BELARUS
Taigun Макаронок Андрей 2019-04-26 08:58:32
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS
ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА ИВАН 2019-04-24 11:06:36
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА МАКСИМ 2019-04-24 11:06:36
Унмэй(Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Гончаров Николай 2019-04-04 11:29:23
        Clubs: 23        Total entries: 44
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-23 08:45:10 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE