List of all coach entries
 
29° Memorial Bracciante TROFEO ITALIA GIOVANISSIMI FIJLKAM
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
A.S.D. Accademia karate Salerno(A K S)
 ITALY
Pappalardo Antonio
A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center )
 ITALY
Coach Marino Martina
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY Coach Natale Domenico
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY Coach Nettore Salvatore
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY Coach Portoghese Massimo
        A.S.D. Champion Center (Champion Center ), ITALY Coach Scarano Emilia
A.S.D. KA.GI.DA. SPORTING CLUB(KAGIDA)
 ITALY
BARBARISI MAXIMILIANO
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D_AUTORIO FEDERICO
A.S.D. Karate Team N20 Cittanova(Karate Team Cittanova)
 ITALY
Istruttore RASO GIOVANNI
A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA)
 ITALY
Allenatore Di_Gruccio Gerardo
        A.S.D. Lenea Team Sarnataro Karate(LENEA), ITALY Istruttore Sarnataro Emanuele
A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA)
 ITALY
Di_Flora Francesco
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY COACH MARCHESE MARILENA
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY COACH PAPPALARDO TOMMASO
        A.S.D. POSEIDON - CAPACCIO PAESTUM(POSEIDON, CAM, ITA), ITALY COACH Polito Ferdinando
ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK)
 ITALY
Miss DE_LUCIA Margherita
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY Maestro MORGILLO Enzo
        ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(AK), ITALY ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE PISCITELLI ANNALISA
ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO )
 ITALY
Istruttore AMMENDOLA JESSICA
        ANTEA KARATE DO (ANTEA KARATE DO ), ITALY Coach PALOMBA MARIELA_REGINA
Asd Champions (Asd Champions )
 ITALY
lettieri vittorio
ASD CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN(ASDCKS)
 ITALY
MAESTRO SCIORTINO ORAZIO
Asd Dojo Karate Pyros (Dkpyros)
 ITALY
Istruttore Guzzo Vincenzo
ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE)
 ITALY
Sign.na Solimenol Daniela
        ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE(ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE), ITALY Maestro Vitulano Luigi
ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT)
 ITALY
ALLENATORE CASABURI GIULIA
        ASD KARATE AND RESPECT(KARATE AND RESPECT), ITALY sig MARSELLA GIOVANNI
ASD NUOVA-DARUMA(NUOVA-DARUMA)
 ITALY
aloia moris
ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA)
 ITALY
LAMBERTI VINCENZO
        ASD SAKURA CLUB ROCCAPIEMONTE(SAKURA CLUB ROCCA), ITALY Rufino Pasquale
ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE )
 ITALY
BRASILE GEMMA
        ASD YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME (YOSHITAKA TELESE ), ITALY ISTRUTTORE BRASILE ESPEDITO
Ass. sportiva dilettantistica X-elle Pompei(ASD X-elle Pompei)
 ITALY
Maestro Previtera Francesco
CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN)
 ITALY
BOTTA DANILO
        CENTRO SPORTIVO SHOTOKAN ASD ROCCAPIEMONTE(C.S.SHOTOKAN), ITALY Milione Carmine
DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE)
 ITALY
DANDREA ALFONSO
        DANDREA KARATE CAVA DE TIRRENI(DANDREA KARATE), ITALY LAUDATO RICCARDO
FI-CLUB MADDALONI(FI-CLUB MADDALONI)
 ITALY
Signor Fiorinelli Luigi
G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI)
 ITALY
TEAM BERSAGLIERI MONOPOLI LUISA
        G.S. FIAMME CREMISI BERSAGLIERI BISCEGLIE(TEAM BERSAGLIERI), ITALY TEAM BERSAGLIERI simone francesco
Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY)
 ITALY
ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE INGENITO CARMINE
        Karate Yoshino A.S.D.(SKY), ITALY ASPIRANTE ALLENATORE LANZARA VENANZIO
keep-fit club(keep-fit club)
 ITALY
Istruttore Cherepenchuk Anatoly
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY Istruttore Manunta Maurizio
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY Istruttore Pulcinaro Pasquale
        keep-fit club(keep-fit club), ITALY Maestro Pulcinaro Giuseppe
LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M)
 ITALY
istruttore doria domenico
        LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(L.C.M), ITALY ESPOSITO DENISE
Millennium Team Karate Alessandro Carola(Millennium TKAC)
 ITALY
Palladino Michele
new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic)
 ITALY
dr. Baldassarre Francesco
        new dynamic club capodrise(dynamic), ITALY Corsale Alessia
Shinanban Karate ASD(Shinanban K.)
 ITALY
maestro Baderna Luciano
UNIVERSAL TEAM - CSO ARCOBALENO(UNIVERSAL TEAM)
 ITALY
Maestro Esposito Diego
Zendokai(ZDK)
 ITALY
Anastasio Alfonso
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 54
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 10:37:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE