List of all coach entries
 
Solna Karate Cup 2021
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Afturelding Karate(UMFA)
 ICELAND
MS Thordardottir Anna_Maria
Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC)
 SWEDEN
Marksell Björn
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN Young Ray
        Åkersberga Samurai Karate Club(ÅKKC), SWEDEN Zimmerman Per
Bromma Goju-Ryu Karateakademi(BGKA)
 SWEDEN
Coach Burnham Leigh
        Bromma Goju-Ryu Karateakademi(BGKA), SWEDEN Holm Peter
        Bromma Goju-Ryu Karateakademi(BGKA), SWEDEN Spång Jakob
Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK)
 SWEDEN
sensei Janke Harald
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN Risling Gustaf
Bushido To Okami Kai Academy(Bushido To Okami Kai)
 LATVIA
Pričins Ivars
Danderyds Karateklubb(DKK)
 SWEDEN
stolt peter
Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN
Mr Holm Pentti
        Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK), SWEDEN Mr Lieu Kevin
Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK)
 SWEDEN
Mr. Fors Peter
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN Miss Gustafson Johanna
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN Mrs. Renfors Susanne
Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK])
 SWEDEN
Coach Konduk Fevzi
        Gojukai Seinan Karateklubb(Gojukai Seinan KK]), SWEDEN Coach Lundgren Elias
Gojukai Stockholm(GOJUSTHLM)
 SWEDEN
Shihan Ferm Marika
Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi)
 SWEDEN
Mrs Caraan Edith
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mr Dzebic Edin
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mrs Hama_Sharif Gona
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN
Kaci Abdelraouf
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN Nyberg Andreas
Hammarö karate(Hammarö KK)
 SWEDEN
Johannesson Carl-Henric
Hässelby Karate Dojo(Hässelby KD)
 SWEDEN
Elaffi Mehdi
Huddinge Shito-Ryu Karateklubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN
Johansson Mats
Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC)
 SWEDEN
Mrs Alabboodi Doaa
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN mrs Ali Rasha
        Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC), SWEDEN Mustafa Musatak
Karate Kids Academy Klubb(KKAK)
 SWEDEN
Tränare Abed Hassan
karategymnasiet if (RIG)
 SWEDEN
Coach Helgesson_Ferm Conny
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN Lundberg Figge
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN tararbit gulsah
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN
Larsson Matti
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR Rosenlind Ola
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR Thorstensson Janne
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Zarei Mahdi
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR ZAREI ARA
Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF)
 SWEDEN
Persson Stellan
Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK)
 SWEDEN
Mrs Nersveen-Syversen Ann
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN Mr Salo Jonas
        Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK), SWEDEN Mr Syversen Dag
Katrineholms karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN
Mr Bergström Sven
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN Österberg Gabriel
        Katrineholms karateförening(KKF), SWEDEN Mr Österberg Jens
Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK)
 SWEDEN
Al-zuhairi Marwan
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN Goldberg_Cortes Cesar
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN Marufu Tawanda
        Kazuki Shotokan Karate Klubb Södertälje(KazSK), SWEDEN Ungeborn Martin
Kils Karateförening(Kils KF)
 SWEDEN
Ehlin Per
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN
Garcia Olga
        Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF), SWEDEN Mr Larsson Isak
Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD)
 SWEDEN
Deputy Coach Ek Fredrik
Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN
DellAmico Alessandro
        Linköping Shotokan Karate-Do Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN Holmén Per
Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN
MR Lindström Mattias
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN Mr Serhatlic Fedja
Malavé Do(MD)
 SWEDEN
Heidari Mahsa
        Malavé Do(MD), SWEDEN Sensei Tegebäck Mats
Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD)
 SWEDEN
Coach Hallin Kjell
Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI)
 SWEDEN
Mr Björklind Mikael
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr Dahlqvist Andreas
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr. Malkoc Vedran
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Dr Milovanovic Micha
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr Nilsson Magnus
Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo)
 SWEDEN
Mr Ek Fredrik
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN Mrs Ek_Sjödin Therese
        Okamura Karatedojo(Okamura Karatedojo), SWEDEN Mr Ek_Sjödin Malcolm
Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb)
 SWEDEN
Mr Ehrenkrona Fredrik
        Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb), SWEDEN Mrs Preston Helena
Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK)
 SWEDEN
Coach Aakre Mats
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN Coach Carlström Stefan
Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan)
 SWEDEN
Bokelius Carina
        Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb(SanshinKan), SWEDEN Bokelius Ken
SEITOKAI(SEITOKAI)
 FINLAND
Pedroso Tiago
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN
Coach Ahmadi Farhad
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Bordbar Sam
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Jowhari Mostafa
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Matin Masoud
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Head Coach Mohseni Reza
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Sabeti Artin
Shotokan Klubb Botkyrka(SKB JKS)
 SWEDEN
Head Coach Venchiarutti Davide
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK)
 SWEDEN
Coach Dorougidenis Kia
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN Coach Hrstic Dragana
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN Coach Kraljevic Vojo
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN COACH Skoro Zanel
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN Mr Vujnovic Damir
Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN
Björnfot Freya
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN Hot Esma
        Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK), SWEDEN Sabanac Jasko
Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK)
 SWEDEN
Håkansson Kenneth
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN Morlin Niklas
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN Vesterlund Dan
Tibblekarate(TBK)
 SWEDEN
Hedensjö Per
        Tibblekarate(TBK), SWEDEN Säfberg Peter
Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK)
 SWEDEN
Blom Oskar
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Hultgren Joel
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Marimon Taija
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Marimon Jimi
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Nywall Elias
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Odhner Ville
        Tullinge Wadoryu Karate(TWK), SWEDEN Torndal Tim
Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB)
 SWEDEN
Coach Asgari-Amiri Anna
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN Coach Gillheim Karin
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN
Haag Madeleine
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Lalinder Linus
Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai)
 SWEDEN
Mr Skottestad Sami
Ystad Karateklubb(YKK)
 SWEDEN
Nyberg Ellinor
        Ystad Karateklubb(YKK), SWEDEN Roth Jennie
        Clubs: 47        Total entries: 110
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-02 06:09:59 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE