List of all coach entries
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)
 ITALY
D_AUTORIO FEDERICO 2019-12-10 21:08:37
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Bello Zuzana 2020-02-05 21:34:40
        AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina), SLOVAKIA Ing. Novosad Ján 2020-02-05 21:34:49
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)
 POLAND
TRENER/COACH BIELAWSKI PIOTR 2020-02-17 18:09:17
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)
 AUSTRIA
Grujic Aleksandra 2020-01-17 07:27:34
        ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara), AUSTRIA Kara Michael 2020-01-17 07:27:28
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)
 LATVIA
Andrejevs Valerijs 2020-02-17 07:16:08
        Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7), LATVIA Bodrovs Nikolajs 2020-02-16 20:58:32
Bátaszék SE(BSE)
 HUNGARY
Antal János 2020-02-09 22:04:56
        Bátaszék SE(BSE), HUNGARY Nagy Akos 2020-02-09 22:04:51
Biofeed Shuto Karate Team(Biofeed-Shuto KT)
 POLAND
Sensei Kuzioła Tadeusz 2020-02-04 21:49:35
        Biofeed Shuto Karate Team(Biofeed-Shuto KT), POLAND Kuzioła Anna 2020-02-04 21:49:35
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)
 POLAND
Balewicz Krzysztof 2020-02-13 12:03:02
        Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan), POLAND Boguszewski Maciej 2020-02-04 19:03:18
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)
 DENMARK
Lauritzen Henriette_B 2020-01-14 15:24:34
        Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate), DENMARK coach Nielsen Jesper_Vith 2020-01-14 15:24:34
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)
 POLAND
Babicz Piotr 2020-01-26 15:11:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Trener Jedruszek Maciej 2020-01-30 21:27:48
        Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław), POLAND Osiejewski Marcin 2020-01-20 17:16:05
Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1)
 LATVIA
Pričins Ivars 2020-02-06 09:49:31
        Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1), LATVIA Bushido karate club Latvia Rezajeva VIktorija 2020-02-06 09:49:22
BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ)
 HUNGARY
Himpli Lénárd 2020-02-10 23:37:16
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Kiss Réka 2020-02-10 23:37:16
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szalai Zsuzsanna 2020-02-10 23:37:16
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Szöllősi Imre 2020-02-10 23:37:16
        BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ), HUNGARY Zsuzsanna Klima 2020-02-10 23:37:16
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Sližik Miroslav 2020-02-05 12:40:29
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
coach Bagatov Salautdin 2020-02-03 18:59:56
        Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION coach Kovalev Alexey 2020-02-03 18:59:56
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)
 POLAND
Mr Krochmalski Maciej 2020-02-18 15:46:48
        Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź), POLAND Mr Wojciechowski Witold 2020-02-07 21:15:43
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Boguský Miroslav 2020-02-17 17:20:08
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
TRENER ERMENC BORIS 2020-02-16 11:24:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GALINA DRAGUTIN 2020-02-16 11:24:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA GRGIC TIHOMIR 2020-02-16 11:24:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LOVREKOVIC IGOR 2020-02-16 11:24:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NALIS FEDOR 2020-02-16 11:24:10
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA TRENER STIMAC GORAN 2020-02-16 11:24:10
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)
 HUNGARY
Kelemen Bendegúz 2020-02-13 12:19:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Kisszékelyi Zsolt 2020-02-13 12:19:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Stanczel Nicó 2020-02-13 12:19:53
        DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN), HUNGARY Valkai Márta 2020-02-13 12:19:53
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)
 POLAND
MR BARAN PAWEŁ 2020-02-04 13:07:52
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND NIEDZIELA DAWID 2020-01-07 23:02:38
        Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań), POLAND MR Pawlaczyk Marek 2020-01-07 23:03:04
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Lakner Balázs 2020-01-17 08:16:14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Lehner Helmut 2020-01-17 08:16:14
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Pauschenwein Eva 2020-01-17 08:16:14
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)
 HUNGARY
Szabó Krisztián 2020-02-11 09:42:40
        Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team), HUNGARY Szabó János 2020-02-11 09:36:30
Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do)
 POLAND
Mr Adamowski Mirosław 2020-02-10 12:21:36
Hanoi Karate Federation(pham)
 VIET NAM
NGUYEN HOANG_NGAN 2020-02-01 03:49:57
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)
 POLAND
Ms Harast Kinga 2020-01-31 22:21:19
        Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK), POLAND Stawiarski Szymon 2020-02-06 11:23:13
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
 GERMANY
Becker Ralf 2019-12-09 10:46:55
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Ehrhorn Julia 2020-02-06 14:37:17
        Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.), GERMANY Meß Matthias 2019-12-09 10:46:39
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Szathmáry Renáta 2020-02-15 21:05:18
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Tóth Beatrix 2020-02-15 21:05:26
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)
 POLAND
Skowroński Lucjan 2020-02-01 10:10:40
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)
 DENMARK
Alberg Caroline 2020-01-19 19:35:24
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Alberg Carsten 2020-01-19 19:35:24
        Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K), DENMARK Jensen Brian 2020-01-19 19:35:32
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)
 HUNGARY
Ökrösi Attila 2020-02-02 19:33:43
        Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia), HUNGARY Pálinkás András 2020-02-02 19:33:31
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)
 POLAND
Olowski Marek 2020-02-05 11:13:52
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)
 UKRAINE
Karate club Ippon Зима Андрей 2020-01-11 16:41:14
Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix)
 UKRAINE
Fedotov Dmytro 2020-02-05 13:11:38
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Fedotov Stanislav 2020-02-05 12:46:15
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Fedotova Yuliia 2020-02-05 12:46:20
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Kordiuk Veronika 2020-02-05 13:12:55
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Pichugin Denis 2020-02-05 12:46:26
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Pletnova Olena 2020-02-05 12:46:30
        Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix), UKRAINE Savka Yuliia 2020-02-05 13:11:44
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Prihodjko Dzintars 2020-01-14 10:54:23
KARATE CLUB YASTREB(Yastreb)
 UKRAINE
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 2020-01-18 00:00:24
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Dušan Sloboda Sloboda Dušan 2020-02-05 22:27:05
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter 2020-02-04 17:39:57
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Csiba Tibor 2019-12-29 15:07:58
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA
Fileš Denis 2020-02-10 01:29:25
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Kretovič František 2020-02-16 23:50:00
        KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice), SLOVAKIA Potoma Daniel 2020-02-16 23:50:06
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)
 SLOVAKIA
Kleman Tomas 2020-02-18 21:22:46
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Monika Jenčová 2020-02-04 15:44:36
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)
 SLOVAKIA
Bošková Piroška 2020-02-04 14:31:47
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Farkaš František 2020-02-04 14:31:55
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Ivanovič Ľubomír 2020-02-04 14:32:08
        Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.), SLOVAKIA Požgay Ján 2020-02-04 14:32:17
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)
 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Salkić Šejla 2020-02-06 20:27:34
        Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA Salkić Adis 2020-02-06 20:27:18
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Kayser Tomáš 2020-02-05 16:16:26
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapoš Richard 2020-02-05 16:16:34
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Szalay Ľubomír 2020-02-05 16:16:48
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Bartková Mariana 2020-01-17 12:42:16
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatz Ján 2020-01-17 12:42:24
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Glatzová Andrea 2020-01-17 12:42:31
        KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD), SLOVAKIA Mgr Hyben Tomáš 2020-01-17 12:42:40
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)
 SLOVAKIA
Bežák Peter 2020-02-06 06:35:07
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Bozogáň_sr Peter 2020-02-05 15:42:22
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)
 AUSTRIA
Dr. Lederer Maria 2020-02-11 09:10:37
        Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau), AUSTRIA VUKOVIC IVO 2020-02-11 09:10:37
Karate Novosibirsk(KN)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Kovalev Andrey 2020-02-12 14:23:57
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )
 CZECH REPUBLIC
ing Kastl Jan 2020-02-07 16:36:01
        karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers ), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočandrlová Nada 2020-02-03 12:18:07
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Miklo Lukáš 2020-02-09 11:35:57
        Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava), CZECH REPUBLIC Vašek Vlastislav 2020-01-22 18:18:12
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)
 AUSTRIA
Kühnel Alfred 2020-01-22 11:30:31
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)
 AUSTRIA
Strini Helmut 2020-02-10 10:13:21
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)
 SLOVAKIA
Semaník Jozef 2020-02-17 18:59:19
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
BOKIY VALERIY 2020-02-06 11:05:29
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN KAZHYMUKAN SHATTYK 2020-01-21 12:54:01
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN MERGALIYEV RINAT 2020-02-10 15:38:05
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN MOLDAGALI ASKAR 2020-01-21 12:53:51
        KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN TOGUZBAYEV RAUAN 2020-01-21 12:54:10
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio 2020-02-07 11:46:42
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Felber Branislav 2020-02-07 11:46:42
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan 2020-02-07 11:46:42
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Hubinský Martin 2020-02-07 11:46:42
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Čech Maroš 2020-02-05 15:01:29
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA PaedDr. Javorský Jaroslav 2020-02-05 15:01:23
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)
 CROATIA
Coach Maravić Dario 2020-02-05 15:57:04
KK PETROVČE(KKP)
 SLOVENIA
Močnik Borut 2020-01-27 11:04:28
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)
 SLOVAKIA
Marková Ingrid 2020-01-01 19:18:06
        KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY), SLOVAKIA Rusnák Michal 2020-01-01 19:18:06
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)
 POLAND
Trener Drążewski Maciej 2020-02-04 11:29:02
        Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport), POLAND Kuzemko Łukasz 2020-02-04 11:29:02
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )
 POLAND
Lulek Łukasz 2020-02-02 16:06:44
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)
 POLAND
Nidan Zawadzkie Barański Artur 2020-02-06 11:56:48
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Dariusz Sworeń Sworeń Dariusz 2020-02-06 11:56:48
        Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan), POLAND Trener Sworeń Zbigniew 2020-02-06 11:56:48
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)
 POLAND
Wzorek Bartosz 2020-02-02 12:07:47
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)
 POLAND
Domaradzki Mariusz 2020-01-30 16:23:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Rutkowski Robert 2020-01-30 16:23:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Uwijała Agata 2020-01-30 16:23:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wendt Paweł 2020-01-30 16:23:16
        Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN), POLAND Wendt Patryk 2020-01-30 16:23:16
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)
 POLAND
GAWLOWSKI MACIEJ 2020-02-03 16:05:08
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Pełka Mariusz 2020-02-03 22:44:51
        Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź), POLAND Tuszyński Dawid 2020-02-03 16:05:21
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)
 POLAND
MYDLARZ MONIKA 2020-01-06 20:59:42
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Hübner András 2020-02-02 20:23:04
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Zalántai Éva 2020-02-02 20:23:18
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)
 UKRAINE
Legion Khitruk Dmitriy 2020-01-04 20:52:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Legion Krylovskiy Denis 2020-01-04 20:52:11
        Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa), UKRAINE Legion Sustrietov Denis 2020-01-04 20:52:11
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)
 UKRAINE
LEON KARATE CLUB BELIAI OLEKSANDR 2020-02-03 13:42:15
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)
 SLOVAKIA
Bilý Dušan 2020-02-04 21:34:45
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Striežovský Ľubomír 2020-02-18 08:01:45
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Tatár Ivan 2020-02-03 21:07:58
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Urblík Anton 2020-02-18 08:01:52
MTK Budapest(MTK)
 HUNGARY
Büchler Zsolt 2020-02-10 13:12:55
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Fischer Mihály 2020-02-10 13:07:20
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Miklós Nikolett 2020-02-10 13:07:28
        MTK Budapest(MTK), HUNGARY Papp Miklós 2020-02-10 13:07:40
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Rauser Bohdan 2020-01-30 09:30:45
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Glavas Robert 2020-02-06 08:45:25
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Ilic Ivona 2020-02-19 07:26:55
        Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien), AUSTRIA Stipic Sanjin 2020-02-06 08:45:29
Norway National Team(Nor)
 NORWAY
Mr Otto Wayne 2019-12-13 13:10:02
Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Kabdullayev Alisher 2020-02-07 14:16:03
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)
 POLAND
Koryczan Piotr 2020-02-05 00:20:33
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)
 ITALY
De_Carli Sara 2020-01-24 21:24:40
        Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo), ITALY Scribano Giovanni 2020-01-24 21:25:00
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)
 POLAND
Godlewski Piotr 2020-01-30 09:14:46
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Coach 1 Soltysiak Bartlomiej 2020-01-30 09:14:46
        Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew), POLAND Vogt Maciej 2020-01-30 09:14:46
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)
 POLAND
sensei Glina Krzysztof 2020-02-09 11:11:19
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)
 FINLAND
Mrs Kulovuori Elena 2020-01-07 20:18:53
REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL )
 AZERBAIJAN
SENIOR COACH Garayev Abulfat 2020-02-05 10:17:37
        REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL ), AZERBAIJAN COACH Mahmudov Gunduz 2020-02-05 10:17:57
Roots Of Sports And Games Service (ROSAG)
 INDIA
Ms Rani Pooja 2020-01-17 19:01:02
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)
 GERMANY
Jolitz Robin 2020-02-10 07:52:49
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Herr Stamer Jörg 2020-01-03 14:17:05
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Stamer Selina 2020-01-03 14:17:05
        SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM), GERMANY Thierbach Marco 2020-02-10 07:52:49
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)
 AUSTRIA
Aleksic Nikolina 2020-02-06 08:26:35
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Anderl Thomas 2020-02-06 08:26:35
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Anderl Sonja 2020-02-06 08:26:35
        Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do), AUSTRIA Wu Ying-Ru 2020-02-06 08:26:35
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)
 HUNGARY
Falusi Marton 2020-02-16 18:59:59
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti_Judit 2020-02-16 18:59:59
        Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun), HUNGARY Hegedűs Nikolett 2020-02-16 16:25:46
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)
 AUSTRIA
Biberich Thomas 2020-02-06 08:56:59
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA Freitag Gerhard 2020-02-06 08:56:59
        Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU), AUSTRIA Haimerl Lucas 2020-02-06 15:47:07
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)
 SLOVENIA
Blatnik Jernej 2020-02-04 21:42:05
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB )
 SLOVAKIA
Černá Mária 2020-02-19 15:40:37
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Kalčok Ján 2020-02-19 15:40:37
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB ), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jozef 2020-02-19 15:40:37
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Dostálová Hana 2020-01-25 18:31:02
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Horňák Pavel 2020-01-25 18:31:02
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Piskačová Petra 2020-01-25 18:31:02
        SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec), CZECH REPUBLIC Vlček Jaroslav 2020-01-25 18:31:02
SKIF LDUFK(SKIF LDUFK)
 UKRAINE
Bohdan Ihor 2020-02-05 14:24:43
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)
 SLOVAKIA
JURÁK Martin 2020-02-17 21:51:44
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Mgr. ŠENŠEL Filip 2020-02-17 21:51:44
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA JUDr. VASILÍK Jozef 2020-02-17 21:51:44
        ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL), SLOVAKIA Mgr. VOROBEĽ Adam 2020-02-17 21:51:44
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Bc. Krejča David 2020-01-31 17:39:08
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Lapeš Filip 2020-01-31 17:39:08
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC Novák Petr 2020-01-31 17:39:36
        SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek), CZECH REPUBLIC žlábek Martin 2020-01-31 17:39:08
SKP KARATE PÍSEK(SKP PISEK)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Smola Jiří 2020-02-08 15:19:55
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Boris Marek 2020-02-18 07:35:15
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Ivancik Roman 2020-02-18 07:35:25
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Pištová Simona 2020-02-18 07:35:15
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Rajčany Ronald 2020-02-18 07:35:15
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Stúpala Matúš 2020-02-18 07:35:31
SPORT CENTRUM SENEC(SCS)
 SLOVAKIA
Dolán Aladár 2020-02-01 18:07:55
        SPORT CENTRUM SENEC(SCS), SLOVAKIA Ing. Horváth Florian 2020-02-01 18:09:51
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Augustovičová Dušana 2020-02-13 20:27:21
        Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza), SLOVAKIA Bruňanská Kristína 2020-02-13 20:27:29
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)
 POLAND
Stubba Dawid 2020-02-16 20:32:51
        Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI), POLAND Trener Stubba Arkadiusz 2020-02-16 20:32:51
STYMUL(STYMUL)
 UKRAINE
Стимул Магеррамова Наргіз 2020-01-30 20:19:39
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Drábek Dan 2020-01-30 12:12:15
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)
 CYPRUS
Giorgos Vrikkis 2020-01-15 11:07:32
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS IOANNOU ANDREAS 2020-02-01 13:52:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS MARKOU MARKOS 2020-01-15 11:07:32
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS RAGIAS CHRISTOS 2020-02-01 13:52:57
        SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41), CYPRUS TSIARTAS CHRYSOVALANTIS 2020-02-01 13:52:57
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)
 HUNGARY
RUZSINSZKI GYÖRGY 2020-02-16 10:44:56
Tigrenok Odessa(Tigrenok)
 UKRAINE
Tigrenok Negaturov Dmytro 2020-01-26 14:42:07
        Tigrenok Odessa(Tigrenok), UKRAINE Tigrenok Negaturov Igor 2020-01-26 14:42:07
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Hermann Tomas 2020-01-26 21:17:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsek Miroslav 2020-01-26 21:17:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Hýsková Dominika 2020-01-26 21:17:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kočí Jan 2020-01-26 21:17:29
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Ludačka Josef 2020-01-26 21:17:29
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Macho Milan 2020-02-17 21:03:15
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Laštůvková Ivana 2020-01-22 14:44:36
Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel 2020-02-13 12:28:18
        Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malchová Jaroslava 2020-02-13 12:28:26
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)
 GERMANY
Blumenauer Jörg 2020-02-11 03:51:13
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Hadizadeh Babak 2020-01-01 22:11:40
        TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND), GERMANY Ulbrich Jaruslaw 2020-01-21 10:43:38
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)
 UKRAINE
ARGAT BOGDAN 2020-02-11 10:44:16
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE BADZIO SERHII 2020-02-11 10:41:05
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE GOLOVESHKO VOLODYMYR 2020-02-11 10:40:56
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE LYTKIN VALENTYN 2020-01-29 10:47:11
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MAKSYM NISTOR 2020-01-29 10:49:11
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE MYKHAILENKO ANATOLII 2020-02-11 10:40:26
        Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR), UKRAINE STEPANCHUK EVHEN 2020-02-11 10:44:58
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)
 POLAND
TRENER ZURAWSKI MICHAL 2020-02-05 13:29:44
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)
 POLAND
Ciesielski Albert 2020-02-13 13:03:06
        UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO), POLAND Mierzejwski Michał 2020-02-13 13:03:20
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)
 POLAND
Trener Bielawski Piotr 2020-02-17 18:11:01
UNION TEAM(Union team)
 UKRAINE
HERCHUK TARAS 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Horuna Yaroslav 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KHAKHULA OLEKSANDR 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KMIT ROMAN 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KOPYTKO DENYS 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE KULBA VITALIY 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE NIKULIN ILLYA 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE Ryaboshapko Kyrylo 2020-02-06 15:00:51
        UNION TEAM(Union team), UKRAINE STAROVOITOV YURII 2020-02-06 15:00:51
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Váczy Peter 2020-02-05 17:15:57
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Ing. Vancák Rudolf 2020-02-05 17:15:57
USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals)
 AUSTRIA
Gadjovski Ivica 2020-02-08 09:43:43
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Gasparik Kitti 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Krajcsi Laszlo 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Nguyen Thanh_Tung 2020-02-06 18:36:22
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd 2020-02-06 18:36:22
Vasas SC(Vasas)
 HUNGARY
Egri Tamás 2019-12-29 20:07:28
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA
Berzina Jelena 2020-02-18 13:22:24
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Jurchenko Veronika 2020-02-04 22:15:58
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Vasilyev's Karate School Vasilyev Leonid 2020-02-04 22:52:49
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Vasilyeva Zhanna 2020-02-04 22:15:52
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)
 BELARUS
COACH YEFIMENKA VOLHA 2020-02-09 09:29:45
        Clubs: 120        Total entries: 272
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-29 15:00:37 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE