List of all coach entries
 
41ST GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)
 ITALY
MAESTRO MORETTO PAOLO
ASCS KAMAE(Kamae)
 ROMANIA
Vasile Ghimpu
Biofeed Bonus Karate Team(Biofeed-Bonus KT)
 POLAND
Sensei Kuzioła Tadeusz
Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI)
 DENMARK
Head Coach Aakerman Thomas
        Budo sportskarate Ishøj(BSI), DENMARK Coach Larsen Thomas
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)
 SLOVAKIA
Bc. Krupa Ivan
        C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen), SLOVAKIA Ph.D. Sližik Miroslav
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Boguský Miroslav
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pekuniak Daniel
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Pokorný Stanislav
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Štec Michal
        Champions team z.s.(Champions team), CZECH REPUBLIC Tirala Radek
CROATIA(CRO)
 CROATIA
CVETANOVSKI STEFAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LESJAK KRISTIJAN
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA LOVREKOVIC IGOR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA trener MARAVIC DARIO
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA NALIS FEDOR
        CROATIA(CRO), CROATIA SIMUNEC DARKO
Csepel Karate Sportegyesület(Csepel KSE)
 HUNGARY
Sraga Zoltán
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)
 AUSTRIA
Lakner Balázs
        Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways), AUSTRIA Stockinger Tobias
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )
 HUNGARY
László Kocsis Kocsis László
        Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK ), HUNGARY Kósa Gabriella
GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE)
 HUNGARY
Kiss Réka
        GASTROYAL SE(GASTROYAL SE), HUNGARY Zsuzsanna Klima
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )
 HUNGARY
Szathmáry Renáta
        Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara ), HUNGARY Tóth Beatrix
k.k. LEVSKI SPARTAK(LEVSKI)
 BULGARIA
coach Stefanov Angel
KARATE CLUB TSANEV(KC TSANEV)
 BULGARIA
Tsanev Nikolay
Karate klub 10.DAN(KK 10.DAN)
 CROATIA
Petković Josip
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)
 CROATIA
MS KIUK MARIJANA
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)
 SLOVAKIA
Dušan Sloboda Sloboda Dušan
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)
 SLOVAKIA
Hnyk Peter
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Csiba Tibor
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)
 CROATIA
Fileš Denis
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
KRETOVIC FRANTISEK
Karate klub Međimurje(KK Međimurje)
 CROATIA
Mr. Marciuš Adriano
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Monika Jenčová
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)
 SLOVAKIA
Chrastina Peter
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA Novotný Daniel
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA Ondrkálová Jana
        Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN), SLOVAKIA Mgr Prna Pavol
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Kayser Tomáš
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Lapoš Richard
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Szalay Ľubomír
        Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA), SLOVAKIA Mgr. Szomolányiová Alexandra
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr Hyben Tomáš
Karate Klub Sportingbudo(Sportingbudo)
 HUNGARY
Zallel László
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)
 SLOVAKIA
Čuvala Richard
        karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH), SLOVAKIA Frnda Roman
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Bozogáň_sr Peter
        Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice), SLOVAKIA Harich Peter
KARATE KLUB VELENJE(KK VELENJE)
 SLOVENIA
OČKO DUŠAN
Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.(KK Žilina)
 SLOVAKIA
Ing. Novosad Ján
Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.(KIH e.V.)
 GERMANY
Beinhoff Jens
        Karate-Instituit-Halle e.V.(KIH e.V.), GERMANY Rewohl Stephan
karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej)
 SLOVENIA
GOLAČ ŠTEFKA_ŠEKI
        karateklub seki sv. jernej(kk seki sv. jernej), SLOVENIA STERNIŠA SREČKO
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)
 SLOVAKIA
Mráz Martin
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Mrázová Iveta
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Suchankova Ingrida
        KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm), SLOVAKIA Vlasáková Ľubica
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Farmadín Klaudio
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Horniak Ivan
        KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex), SLOVAKIA Ing Ilavský Dušan
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)
 SLOVAKIA
Čech Maroš
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA PaedDr. Javorský Jaroslav
        KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV), SLOVAKIA Rychtarčík Ján
KK PETROVČE(KKP)
 SLOVENIA
Močnik Borut
Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY)
 SLOVENIA
Vaš Mirna
        Klub borilnih veščin FIGHT CLUB SHONY(Klub BVFC SHONY), SLOVENIA Vaš Sašo
KSI Hungary(KSI)
 HUNGARY
Hübner András
        KSI Hungary(KSI), HUNGARY Nagy Botond
Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien)
 AUSTRIA
Anderl Sonja
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Anderl Thomas
        Leistungszentrum WIEN(LZ-Wien), AUSTRIA Wu Ying-Ru
LV Brandenburg(BRA)
 GERMANY
Süß Daniel
LV Niedersachsen(NS)
 GERMANY
Haubold Mark
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)
 AUSTRIA
CELO Filis
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA Kellner Marianne
        LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ), AUSTRIA KOMPEK Michael
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Striežovský Ľubomír
        MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar), SLOVAKIA Tatár Ivan
Ronin11 Sofia(Ronin11)
 BULGARIA
Tsvetkov Luchezar
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB)
 SLOVAKIA
Kovačiková Lucia
        ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB), SLOVAKIA Poliak Jozef
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)
 SLOVAKIA
Urikova_Višnovska Monika
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)
 SLOVAKIA
Pištová Simona
        Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava), SLOVAKIA Zvolenský Boris
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)
 SLOVAKIA
Bagaev Mimolat
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Hajdu Matej
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Macko Peter
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Mackova Kristina
        Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA), SLOVAKIA Vanusanikova Jana
Sport School Karate(SSK)
 SLOVAKIA
Gama Karol
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Augustovičová Dušana
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)
 SLOVAKIA
Hrusovsky Jozef
        Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín), SLOVAKIA Zubricanak Branislav
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)
 CZECH REPUBLIC
Kašík Monika
        TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB), CZECH REPUBLIC Kašík Pavel
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Stelcl Dusan
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)
 SLOVAKIA
Longa Ján
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Vanderková Katarína
        TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid), SLOVAKIA Vigario Lukáš
Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR)
 SLOVAKIA
Kvasnica Daniel
        Tornado Karate team(KKTORNR), SLOVAKIA Malchová Jaroslava
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)
 SLOVAKIA
Mgr. Váczy Peter
        UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE), SLOVAKIA Ing. Vancák Rudolf
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)
 HUNGARY
Bagi Eva
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Cheritah Laura
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Hecker Balazs
        UTE HUNGARY(UTE), HUNGARY Rebicek Gerd
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)
 LATVIA
Coach Vasilyev Leonid
        Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS), LATVIA Coach Vasilyeva Zanna
        Clubs: 59        Total entries: 114
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 03:27:01 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE