List of all coach entries
 
XIII international karate competition GOMEL OPEN CUP 2021
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
ALLIANCE(ALLIANCE)
 BELARUS
Alliance Кильдияров Андрей
BARS(BARS БАРС)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Trener SV Prisecari Svetlana
Belarusian Federation Karate Shotokan(BFKS)
 BELARUS
Тренер Осика Дмитрий
Favorit(Favo)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер ZHELTUKHINA ELENA
Hariken(Hariken)
 BELARUS
Coach Nahorny Leanid
MSK Aisberg(Aisberg)
 BELARUS
тренер Новашинская Юлия
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
Тренер Юревич Виктор
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS
Адамант ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS Корнеева Наталья
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Бабашко Федор
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Подолинский Денис
Динамо Брест(Брест)
 BELARUS
Савайтан Валерий
        Динамо Брест(Брест), BELARUS Чебушев Дмитрий
ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
ДЮСШ Вымпел Рычков Евгений
Кофукан(Кофукан)
 BELARUS
Kofukan Shelest Pavel
        Кофукан(Кофукан), BELARUS Галякевич Максим
        Кофукан(Кофукан), BELARUS Кофукан Исаев Максим
        Кофукан(Кофукан), BELARUS Кофукан Котлеров Роман
        Кофукан(Кофукан), BELARUS Кофукан Счеснюк Владимир
Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС)
 BELARUS
Тренер Новиков Сергей
МБУ ФСО СШСиПЕ Коломна(Коломна)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер-представитель Авдеев Андрей
        МБУ ФСО СШСиПЕ Коломна(Коломна), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тренер-представитель Алифанов Александр
МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Клестов Руслан
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Ермакова Светлана
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Мудрецов Александр
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
ОО БФВЕ Борисов Беляков Никита
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS ОО "БФВЕ"- Борисов Вдовенко Наталья
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS БФВЕ- Борисов Игнатович Андрей
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS ОО "БФВЕ" - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS ОО БФВЕ Борисов Решетник Никита
        ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ), BELARUS ОО БФВЕ Борисов Щербаков Артур
ОРША(ОРША)
 BELARUS
Тренер Чемруков Александр
        ОРША(ОРША), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Шурупов Алексей
СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006)
 BELARUS
Спартак 2006 Купреенко Денис
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS Спартак-2006 Мартюченко Анна
СК Тайгун(Тайгун)
 BELARUS
Taigun Макаронок Марина
        СК Тайгун(Тайгун), BELARUS Taigun Макаронок Андрей
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
ЧЕМПИОН КУХТА ДМИТРИЙ
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН ПУЧКОВ ВАРТАН
        СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН), BELARUS ЧЕМПИОН СЁМЧИК СЕРГЕЙ
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club Захаров Владислав
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Мыслевец Роман
СК Юниор(Юниор)
 BELARUS
ЛОБАН ИРИНА
        СК Юниор(Юниор), BELARUS Лобан Андрей
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS
SpartaBorisov Синяк Наталья
СУ ГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс)
 BELARUS
Эдельвейс Лебедь Александр
        СУ ГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS Эдельвейс Татарчук Валерий
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS
ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА МАКСИМ
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА ИВАН
УСиТ Витебской обл(УСиТ Витебской обл)
 BELARUS
СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк Дьячков Виталий
        УСиТ Витебской обл(УСиТ Витебской обл), BELARUS СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ Лапковская Анастасия
УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM)
 BELARUS
Тренер-представитель Дайнеко Константин
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS тренер Кадетов Евгений
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS Представвитель Кирющенко Карина
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS Главный тренер Козлов Александр
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS тренер-представитель Марачковский Макар
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мельников Алексей
        УСиТ Гомельской области(GOMEL REGIONAL TEAM), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мишкин Денис
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Барановская Инесса
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Дзюба Анна
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Кузьменков Михаил
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Миренков Михаил
Успех Витебск(УСПЕХ)
 BELARUS
COACH Рощин Рустам
        Clubs: 30        Total entries: 63
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 10:16:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE