List of all coach entries
 
XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Banzai Омельянчук Евгений 2022-04-06 00:10:36
        BANZAI(BNZ), BELARUS Banzai Раханский Кирилл 2022-04-06 00:10:36
GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
тренер-представитель Борисенко Валентин 2022-04-07 08:30:39
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS тренер Кадетов Евгений 2022-04-07 08:30:40
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Представвитель Кирющенко Карина 2022-04-07 17:15:10
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Главный тренер Козлов Александр 2022-04-07 08:30:40
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мельников Алексей 2022-04-07 08:30:41
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS тренер-представитель Мишкин Денис 2022-04-07 16:51:22
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Савчук Ярослав 2022-04-07 09:45:24
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Севрюк Максим 2022-04-07 09:47:42
Hariken(Hariken)
 BELARUS
тренер Нагорный Леонид 2022-04-06 23:22:20
MSK Aisberg(Aisberg)
 BELARUS
тренер Новашинская Юлия 2022-04-04 23:15:19
        MSK Aisberg(Aisberg), BELARUS тренер Савченко Наталья 2022-04-04 23:15:19
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS
seiran жукьян виктор 2022-04-04 16:11:28
Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS
Адамант ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ 2022-04-05 15:38:32
        Адамант(Адамант), BELARUS Адамант ЛЫСЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА 2022-04-05 15:38:32
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абовян Карэн 2022-04-04 15:24:29
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дуда Михаил 2022-04-04 15:24:29
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Бабашко Федор 2022-04-05 23:09:22
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Подолинский Денис 2022-04-05 23:09:22
ДЮСШ Вымпел(ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
ДЮСШ Вымпел Жаворонок Ольга 2022-04-04 19:41:23
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
Тренер Яндиев Тимур 2022-04-04 10:57:06
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
legion minsk Ermakov Valeri 2022-03-27 14:33:37
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Lions Skripko Vladislav 2022-03-27 14:33:37
Лотос Бобруйск(ЛОТОС)
 BELARUS
Тренер Новиков Сергей 2022-04-07 08:29:04
МКУ ЦРСТиМП ТЕМП(ТЕМП)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Тренер Тилавалдиев Махмуджон 2022-04-02 08:21:16
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Ермакова Светлана 2022-04-07 10:39:34
        МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск), BELARUS Мудрецов Александр 2022-04-07 10:39:34
МСК САЙВА (Сайва)
 BELARUS
МСК САЙВА Демчишин Артур 2022-04-05 21:11:44
        МСК САЙВА (Сайва), BELARUS Денис Глинский 2022-04-05 21:07:15
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
ОО "БФВЕ" - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир 2022-04-05 22:21:48
РЦОП СТАЙКИ(СТАЙКИ)
 BELARUS
Тренер Буринский Дмитрий 2022-04-05 13:32:36
СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ(СДЮШОР 2 БУДОКАЙ)
 BELARUS
СДЮШОР 2 Новополоцк Дьячков Виталий 2022-04-07 08:30:03
СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР)
 BELARUS
Вагер Анна 2022-04-05 09:40:13
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Власенко Никита 2022-04-07 22:57:06
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Волосов Владислав 2022-04-07 22:57:06
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Марков Матвей 2022-04-07 22:57:06
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Некраш Дарья 2022-04-05 09:40:13
        СДЮШОР единоборств г.Минск(СДЮШОР), BELARUS Садовская Виктория 2022-04-05 09:40:13
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club Захаров Владислав 2022-04-06 15:17:55
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Мыслевец Роман 2022-04-06 15:18:06
Спарта Борисов(Спарта)
 BELARUS
SPARTABORISOV Жебин Петр 2022-04-05 15:33:24
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS SPARTABORISOV Каширский Максим 2022-04-05 15:33:24
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS SPARTABORISOV Кудинов Иван 2022-04-05 15:33:24
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS SpartaBorisov Синяк Наталья 2022-04-04 15:24:50
        Спарта Борисов(Спарта), BELARUS Турончик Александр 2022-04-05 15:33:24
СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.)
 BELARUS
Курган Дмитрий 2022-04-06 08:48:20
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS Лебедь Александр 2022-04-06 08:48:20
        СУ ГКК ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС(ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС.), BELARUS Татарчук Валерий 2022-04-06 08:48:15
ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ)
 BELARUS
ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА ИВАН 2022-04-05 09:29:38
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS ТЭНДАЙ БОЙБА МАКСИМ 2022-04-05 09:29:38
        ТЭНДАЙ(ТЭНДАЙ), BELARUS Тэндай БОЙБА ДЕНИС 2022-04-05 09:29:38
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Барановская Инесса 2022-04-07 15:23:55
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS ТРЕНЕР Дзюба Анна 2022-04-07 15:24:00
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Миренков Михаил 2022-04-07 15:24:00
        Clubs: 24        Total entries: 55
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-21 13:57:55 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE