List of all coach entries
 
Düsseldorf Cup 2021 Karate & Training mit Nika Tsurtsumia
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. )
 GERMANY
Abdullah Sufian
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY Abels Hans-Gregor
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY Abels Sven
        1. Karate Dojo Huchem-Stammeln e.V. (KD Hu-St. ), GERMANY Stolz Victor
Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion)
 GERMANY
Elkaiem Sohiel
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY Elkaiem Patricia
        Black Lion Shotokan Karate Köln e.v.(Black Lion), GERMANY Kumpfert Markus
Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum)
 GERMANY
Altkemper Marco
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY Feygin Monika
        Budokan Bochum(Budokan Bochum), GERMANY Rabhi Salma
Chikai KD Wettringen(Chikai Wettringen)
 GERMANY
Krämer Christian
Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER)
 NETHERLANDS
coach Creemers Peter
        Fudoshin Roermond(FUDROER), NETHERLANDS Houben Joost
Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg)
 GERMANY
Voigt Tilo
        Goju-Kai Amtsberg e.V.(Amtsberg), GERMANY Wittig Sten
Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf)
 GERMANY
Altaani Mohammad
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY Heinrich Vitalie
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY Heinrich Adrian
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY Heinrich Daniel
        Goju-Ryu Karate Verein Garath e.V.(Goju-Ryu Karate Düsseldorf), GERMANY Wiesweg Michele
IGS Budokan Kaiserslautern(IGS Budokan KL)
 GERMANY
Gutzmer Sandra
Karate Akademie dueren(Karate Akademie dueren)
 GERMANY
Herr Nachtigall Eddy
Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège)
 BELGIUM
Karate Club Bosna Liège Belgium Boulard Valèrie
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM K. C. Bosna Liège Belgium Kurtalic Zijad
        Karate Club BOSNA Liège(Karate Club BOSNA Liège), BELGIUM Karate Club Bosna Liège Belgium Umina Francesco
Karate Club Bushido Bonn (KCB Bonn)
 GERMANY
Schindler-Weiss Marcel
Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath)
 GERMANY
Büsing Herbert
        Karate Do-Erkrath(Karate Do-Erkrath), GERMANY Roland Elena
Karate Moerdijk(KM)
 NETHERLANDS
Dhr. Hollemans Govert
Karate Team KSC Puderbach(KSC Puderbach)
 GERMANY
Neumann Uli
Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN)
 GERMANY
Dönoglu Abdullah
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Hanert Sergej
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Lukat Bianca
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Mehrtens Irina
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Merkine Leonid
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Anton
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Preisel Galina
        Karate-Schule Nippon Bremerhaven e.V(KSN), GERMANY Weidinger Claudia
Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED)
 NETHERLANDS
Mr. Abdalla R.
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS Mr Achghouyab A
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS Mr. Kashash A.
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS Mr. Ou-Aissa N.
        Karateschool Fightin Nabil(KSFN, NED), NETHERLANDS Mrs. Ou-Aissa I.
KD Kempen(KDK)
 GERMANY
Landestrainerin Kumite Nitschmann Susanne
Kultur-Bildungszentrum Fantasy e.V.(e.V. Fantasy Wuppertal)
 GERMANY
Herr Keller Valentin
Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh)
 GERMANY
Frau Altenhof Elena
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY Frau Hanser_Naber Henrike
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY Frau Koch Johanna
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY Frau Uhlenbusch Sarah
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY Wolf Leo_Alexander
        Kvnnordhorn(KVNoh), GERMANY Herr Wolthaus Lucas
Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen)
 GERMANY
Bajramovic Alžan
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY Hanert Sergej
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY Mehrtens Irina
        Landeskader Bremer Karate Verband e.V.(Landeskader Bremen), GERMANY Merkine Leonid
LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF)
 GERMANY
Brettnacher Jan
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY Brettnacher Marc
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY Gernsberger Peter
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY Hackel Bernd
        LV Rheinland Pfalz(RPF), GERMANY Neumann Uli
Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG)
 GERMANY
Jan-Sven Kemmet
        Oberberg Karate Gummersbach(OKG), GERMANY Schwendich Ira
Rene Smaal Karate(RSK)
 NETHERLANDS
Coach Kaewborisut Lyana
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS ASS COACH Kong James
        Rene Smaal Karate(RSK), NETHERLANDS Coach Lu Thanh
SC TAISHO(SC TAISHO)
 GERMANY
Jürgensmann Waldemar
Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5)
 GERMANY
Herr Amin Tarek
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Giegling Moritz
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Grüner Helene
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Herr Grüner Christian
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Herr Haubold Stephan
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Hellinger Ariane
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Niederelz Markus
        Sen5 Karate Verein e.V.(Sen5), GERMANY Frau Radermacher Manuela
SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL)
 GERMANY
Frasch Viktor
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Hinkel Ewald
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Jakobi Tatjana
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Malsagov Irina
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Wendelken Andreas
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Wendelken Sylvia
        SFL Karate Bremerhaven(SFL), GERMANY Wienbeck Yvonne
SG Langenfeld-Reusrath(SGL Reusrath)
 GERMANY
Bader Sandra
Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN)
 GERMANY
Sensei Trainer Ince Sahin
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY Ince Erkan
        Shotokan Karate Dojo SATORI HILDEN(SATORI HILDEN), GERMANY Karadal Sinan
SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers)
 GERMANY
HEAD COACH Glusa Elwira
        SKC Moers e.V.(SKC Moers), GERMANY Coach Kata U10 Jung Katja
StadtSport(StadtSport)
 GERMANY
Mousavian Mahin
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY Dr. Torabi Sadi
        StadtSport(StadtSport), GERMANY Usu Assad
Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald)
 GERMANY
Frau Debus Sarah
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY Herr Stein Thomas
        Team FightClub Westerwald(TFC Westerwald), GERMANY Herr Wagner Benedikt
TV-Emsdetten(TVE)
 GERMANY
Pankratov Alexander
Unity99(Unity99)
 NETHERLANDS
DHR Rozenblad Mike
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Dhr. Werff Pieter
        Unity99(Unity99), NETHERLANDS Mevr. Zwanenburg Gina
        Clubs: 33        Total entries: 97
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-07 17:41:22 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE