List of all coach entries
 
SVENSKA MÄSTERSKAPEN I KARATE 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category
Antnäs Shotokan karateklubb(A skk)
 SWEDEN
Sensei Abdulal Ashraf
Åsele Shotokan KK(ÅSKK)
 SWEDEN
Phillips Peter
Attahadi arriadi de karate(Frmk)
 MOROCCO
Coach Kharra Hossame
Black belt center(shotakan)
 SWEDEN
Mr abdalatheem hosam
Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe)
 SWEDEN
Sensei Lundström Mikael
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN Sensei Markkanen Kai
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN Sensei Markkanen Mia
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN Mr Mellin Mats
        Botkyrka Shukokai Karate(SWe), SWEDEN Molin__Bergman Per
Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK)
 SWEDEN
sensei Janke Harald
        Bromma Karateklubb(Bromma KK), SWEDEN Sensei O´Connor Ileana
Bushido karate sweden(bushido)
 SWEDEN
Shihan Palmqvist Magnus
Centrum Sportkarate(CS)
 SWEDEN
Brajic Zivko
Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN
Kankaanpää Arthur
        Ersboda Karate klubb(EKK), SWEDEN Phillips Peter
Eskilstuna Karateklubb(EKK)
 SWEDEN
Mr Holm Pentti
Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK)
 SWEDEN
Mrs Aksberg Cecilia
        Fagersta Karateklubb(FKK), SWEDEN Mrs. Renfors Susanne
Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi)
 SWEDEN
Mr Bergvall Kim
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mrs Caraan Edith
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mr Cvjetkovic Milan
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mr Dzebic Edin
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mrs Hama_Sharif Gona
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mr Rezaie Arvin
        Göteborg Karate Akademi(Göteborg Akademi), SWEDEN Mr Wilhelmsen Kenneth
Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet)
 SWEDEN
Mr. Åström Per
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN Kaci Abdelraouf
        Gymnastik och Atletklubben Enighet(GAK Enighet), SWEDEN Nyberg Andreas
Halmstad Shotokan Karate Klubb(HSKK)
 SWEDEN
Shihan Jumrukovski Slafko
Hörby Karateklubb(HKK)
 SWEDEN
coach linde per
        Hörby Karateklubb(HKK), SWEDEN Pontarp Mietek
Inspire shotokan karate club(Inspire SKC)
 SWEDEN
Mustafa Musatak
Kampsportklubben Mifune(KK Mifune)
 SWEDEN
Al-Wandi Ahmed
Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK)
 SWEDEN
Cheng Chris_Tsz_Man
        Karate Dojo Katrineholm(KDK), SWEDEN Coach Vu Jackie
Karate Shotokan JSKA - Åmål(JSKA - Åmål)
 SWEDEN
Coach Muradi Aziz
karategymnasiet if (RIG)
 SWEDEN
Rosu Nicklas
        karategymnasiet if (RIG), SWEDEN tararbit gulsah
Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT)
 SWEDEN
Mr Bauren Göran
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR NILSSON PATRIK
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR Rosenlind Ola
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN Sadik Sadik
        Karateklubb Elit(KKELIT), SWEDEN MR Thorstensson Janne
Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF)
 SWEDEN
Eliasson Roger
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN Persson Stellan
        Karlstad Karate Förening(Karlstad KF), SWEDEN Tran Jeff
Karlstad Shotokan Karate(KSK)
 SWEDEN
Mr Lyngbäck Peter
Kils Karateförening(Kils KF)
 SWEDEN
Ehlin Per
        Kils Karateförening(Kils KF), SWEDEN Eliasson David
Kristinehamns karateförening(KKF)
 SWEDEN
Sensei Magnusson Adina
Kungsängens Kampsport & Självförsvarsförening(KKSF)
 SWEDEN
Garcia Olga
Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD)
 SWEDEN
Coach Karem Zhir
        Lidingö Karate Dojo, Stockholm(Lidingö KD), SWEDEN Coach Pagot Alexander
Linköping Sportkarate(Linköping Sportkarate)
 SWEDEN
Asklöf Mikael
Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK)
 SWEDEN
MR Lindström Mattias
        Linköpings Shotokan Karate Klubb(LSKK), SWEDEN Lindström Jesper
Lunds karateklubb(LKK)
 SWEDEN
Bengtsson Emma
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN Hallén Jimmy
        Lunds karateklubb(LKK), SWEDEN Lindgren Tomas
Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD)
 SWEDEN
Coach Karem Zhir
        Minakami karate dojo(Minakami KD), SWEDEN Head coach Olsson Per-Ola
Motala Sportkarate(MSK)
 SWEDEN
Gomez Rasmus
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN Mr Gomez Alexander
        Motala Sportkarate(MSK), SWEDEN Mr Petrovic-Düner Sacha
Motubu-Ha KK(MHK)
 SWEDEN
Gutarra_Villegas Martin
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN Stojiljkovic Igor
        Motubu-Ha KK(MHK), SWEDEN Wallin Rebecca
Nacka Karate(Nacka karate)
 SWEDEN
Lundmark Bessie
Nikado karateklubb(Nikado)
 SWEDEN
coach Nilsson Fredrik
Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI)
 SWEDEN
Mr Björklind Mikael
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr Dahlqvist Andreas
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Dr Milovanovic Micha
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr Nilsson Magnus
        Norrköpings Sportkarate Idrottsförening (NSI), SWEDEN Mr Sehidic Damir
Resarö shotokan Karateklubb(Resarö shotokan Karateklubb)
 SWEDEN
Mr Ehrenkrona Fredrik
Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK)
 SWEDEN
Coach Aakre Mats
        Sandviken Budo&Kampsportsklubb(SBKK), SWEDEN Coach Carlström Stefan
Shiai IF(Shiai IF)
 SWEDEN
Coach Jowhari Mostafa
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Matin Masoud
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Head Coach Mohseni Reza
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Sabeti Artin
        Shiai IF(Shiai IF), SWEDEN Coach Sunaz Andrè
Simrishamns Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN
Arehov Patrik
SKIF Zenku-Kai Jönköping(SKIS JKPG)
 SWEDEN
Gustafsson Tobias
Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK)
 SWEDEN
Coach Hrstic Dragana
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN Coach Kraljevic Vojo
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN Coach Stanojevic Nikola
        Solna Shotokan Karate klubb(SFSKK), SWEDEN COACH Vasic Stefan
Stockholms Karateklubb(SKK)
 SWEDEN
Sabanac Jasko
Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK)
 SWEDEN
Engman Per-Ola
        Sundsvalls Sportkarate(SSK), SWEDEN Engman Joakim
TenshoKarate klubb(TKK)
 SWEDEN
Ninni Hagen Hagen Ninni
        TenshoKarate klubb(TKK), SWEDEN Veronika Svanberg Svanberg Veronika
Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk)
 SWEDEN
Bekamp Frank
        Tranemo Kuniba Kai (Tkk), SWEDEN Sempai Coomer Anthony
Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB)
 SWEDEN
Coach Asgari-Amiri Anna
        Turebergs Karateklubb(TKB), SWEDEN Coach Sökare Görgen
UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC)
 SWEDEN
Haag Jimmy
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Haag Ricky
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Haag Madeleine
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Haag Alexandra
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Haag Kenth
        UNITED SPORTCENTER(USC), SWEDEN Wårstam Fredrik
Västbo Shotokan Karate Bujinkai(Bujinkai)
 SWEDEN
Mr Skottestad Sami
Wakajishi Karate(Wk)
 SWEDEN
Tang Ky_Buon
Ystad Karateklubb(YKK)
 SWEDEN
Nyberg Ellinor
Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai)
 SWEDEN
COACH Nilsson Anders
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN Coach Palm Joakim
        Zendokai Halmstad(Zendokai), SWEDEN Coach Palm Mikael
Zenshinkai Hylte Karateklubb(ZHK)
 SWEDEN
Alexén Therese
        Clubs: 53        Total entries: 110
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 18:39:05 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE