List of all official entries
 
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Time of entry Days
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Gabeliya Zurab 2015-09-14 23:19:38 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
DZAMMAY KARATE CLUB(DKC)
 UKRAINE
Representative DZAMMAY KABA SEVERYN 2015-09-27 10:57:37 Day 2 (2015.10.03)
Federation karate of Tver region(FKTvR)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative DUBOV PAVEL 2015-10-01 23:14:55 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Представитель Джиянов Алексей 2015-09-28 21:31:20 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
KARATE CLUB “VAZHOD”(KC “VAZHOD”)
 BULGARIA
Representative Trenkov Dimitar 2015-09-25 22:16:03 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA)
 LITHUANIA
Representative Jucys Linas 2015-09-26 10:07:50 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Representative Jurgutaviciene Sandra 2015-09-26 10:07:50 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        LITHUANIAN KARATE ASSOCIATION(LKA), LITHUANIA Representative Laucevicius Arturas 2015-09-26 10:07:50 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
Rodina-Moscow(Rodina)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Hasanov Kamariddin 2015-09-30 14:26:51 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        Rodina-Moscow(Rodina), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Representative Kuzmichyov Andrey 2015-09-30 14:26:51 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Представитель Самокиша Сергей 2015-08-29 23:33:49 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
Representative sport club UniverProfi Kraevich Alexander 2015-09-28 15:50:40 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
дюсш спартак(спартак)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Бибикова Вера 2015-09-21 15:22:58 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР)
 BELARUS
Representative Лобан Ирина 2015-09-28 23:39:20 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        МОО СК ЮНИОР(ЮНИОР), BELARUS Representative Лобан Андрей 2015-09-28 23:39:20 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
СК СIЧ(СIЧ)
 UKRAINE
Representative Иванов Д.Н. 2015-09-28 23:34:33 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        СК СIЧ(СIЧ), UKRAINE Representative Рыбачок Снежанна 2015-09-28 23:34:33 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ)
 UKRAINE
Representative Минаев Алексей 2015-09-28 23:28:30 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        СЦ ДОДЗЕ(ДОДЗЕ), UKRAINE Representative Яцкова Анна 2015-09-28 23:28:31 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        Clubs: 13        Total entries: 19
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-15 06:36:32 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE