List of all official entries
 
XIV. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2018
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Time of entry Days
BARS(BARS)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Press Pressa 2 Grossu Artiom 2018-10-09 21:01:17 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
        BARS(BARS), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Representative 2 Prisecari Valeriu 2018-10-09 20:59:57 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Bogatyr(Bog)
 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Representative Bogatyr Гибескул Максим 2018-10-02 12:35:06 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
        Bogatyr(Bog), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF Press Bogatyr Яковенюк Ирина 2018-10-09 07:35:26 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Представитель Джиянов Алексей 2018-10-11 07:30:47 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Moskow-Ramenki(Moskow-Ramenki)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Ramenki-Moscow Khanzrakyan Artur 2018-09-24 08:32:28 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Sport Club Zagorje(SK Zagorje)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Representative Samokisha Alina 2018-09-06 11:07:29 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Абовян Карэн 2018-10-08 09:26:04 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Калужская область(Калужская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Конопельчева Наталья 2018-10-08 16:27:17 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
Representative MSKK SEIDOKAI Калачева Татьяна 2018-10-09 14:41:44 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
СРДОО КСПЕ «СПАРТА»(КСПЕ «СПАРТА»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Байхаджиев Арсен 2018-10-09 19:58:23 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
Школа Кумитэ(Школа Кумитэ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Представитель Загоруйко Владимир 2018-09-27 11:02:14 all Days (2018.10.13 - 2018.10.13)
        Clubs: 10        Total entries: 12
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-11 16:57:26 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE