List of all official entries
 
Всероссийские соревнования КУБОК ДРУЖБЫ Russian open karate tournament FRIENDSHIP CUP 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Time of entry Days
Держава Люберцы(Держава)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Masseur / Physio Маркин Алексей 2019-11-06 21:05:24 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
ДЗЁСИНМОН КАЗАНЬ(ДЗЁСИНМОН)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Medical Person Николай Фролов Фролов Николай 2019-11-11 15:21:33 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Болдин Евгений 2019-11-06 23:31:34 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Калужская область(Калужская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Клестов Руслан Калужская область Клестов Руслан 2019-11-08 11:00:34 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Курганская область(Курганская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Назаров Илья 2019-11-11 11:24:33 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Липецкая область(Липецкая обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Представитель Липецкая область Новиков Юрий 2019-11-09 22:55:21 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
Day 2 (2019.11.17)
Нижегородская область(Нижегородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative НРФК Бедин Владимир 2019-11-10 23:33:19 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Белик Александр_Александрович 2019-11-06 22:53:21 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Representative Комаров Виталий_Владимирович 2019-11-06 22:53:21 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Пермский край(Пермский край)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Мартюшев Александр 2019-11-05 12:33:19 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Приморский край(Приморский край)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Иванов Игорь 2019-11-10 15:07:27 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Калмыкия(Респ. Калмыкия)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Абшеев Баатр 2019-11-11 10:09:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Татарстан(Респ. Татарстан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Леонтьева Лилия 2019-10-30 23:56:05 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Чувашия(Респ. Чувашия)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Федоров Николай 2019-11-09 22:07:15 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
представитель команды Катана Гилёв Анатолий 2019-11-10 22:19:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана), RUSSIAN FEDERATION представитель команды Катана Нагиев Радик 2019-11-10 22:19:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана), RUSSIAN FEDERATION представитель команды Катана Стальнов Владислав 2019-11-10 22:19:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(СКС ВАДО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative СКС ВАДО Нефедов Илья 2019-11-13 16:09:21 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(СКС ВАДО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Medical Person СКС ВАДО Яровой Евгений 2019-11-08 16:31:52 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(Самарские тигры)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
представитель команды Самарские Тигры Каратэ Шишов Дмитрий 2019-11-09 18:30:22 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Ахмедов Ихтибар_Ахмедович 2019-11-09 00:34:03 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Representative САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Мироевская Валерия_Игоревна 2019-11-09 00:32:48 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Сахалинская область(Сахалинская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Ким Анастасия_Вонгеновна 2019-11-08 03:17:27 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
СК Легион СШОР № 3 (Самарская обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Press СК ЛЕГИОН СШОР № 3 Г.САМАРА Лебедев Сергей 2019-11-09 15:35:27 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        СК Легион СШОР № 3 (Самарская обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION официальный представитель команды СК Легион СШОР № 3 г.Самара Потатуева Екатерина 2019-11-09 14:50:29 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Тюменская область(Тюменская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Журин Владимир 2019-11-11 11:45:20 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Ульяновская область(УФК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative СК юманова екатерина 2019-11-13 21:15:01 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
ХМАО-ЮГРА(ХМАО-ЮГРА)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative ХМАО-Югра Адилбейли Фахри 2019-11-06 17:09:43 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Clubs: 22        Total entries: 28
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-10 21:57:04 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE