List of all official entries
 
XIII international karate competition GOMEL OPEN CUP 2021
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Days
GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
Medical Person Медсестра Аверченко Виктория all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медбрат Братишов Владислав all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Помошник главного секретаря ORGANISING COMMITTEE Василевская Татьяна all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медсестра Высторопская Татьяна all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS звукооператор STAFF Гнетов Александр all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Глава оргкомитета ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Головня Кирилл all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Главный секретарь СЕКРЕТАРИАТ Головня Анастасия all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Карпекина Ксения all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Press ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Ларионова Анастасия all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS переводчик переводчик Лебедева Анна all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Левая Софья all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Песков Максим all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS переводчик переводчик Сопот Анастасия all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Спарыш Владимир all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Спарыш Георгий all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Водитель водитель Фролов Леонид all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Клестова Елена Day 2 (2021.11.06)
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
Representative ОО "БФВЕ" - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир all Days (2021.11.05 - 2021.11.06)
        Clubs: 3        Total entries: 18
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-27 12:25:00 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE