List of all official entries
 
XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Time of entry Days
GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
обслуживание STAFF Акимов Дмитрий 2022-04-07 20:00:44 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Клининговая служба Андреева Наталья 2022-04-07 19:38:28 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Биченкова Людмила 2022-04-07 20:46:24 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS СЕКРЕТАРЬ Василевская Татьяна 2022-04-07 22:03:37 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Гавришев Вячеслав 2022-04-07 22:19:36 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS звукооператор STAFF Гнетов Александр 2022-04-07 20:02:18 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Глава оргкомитета ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Головня Кирилл 2022-03-23 20:10:51 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS водитель STAFF Грученков Олег 2022-04-07 20:02:39 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF Досов Владимир 2022-04-07 20:09:59 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Ермакова Дарья 2022-04-07 20:49:37 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Ефимченко Антон 2022-04-07 20:30:57 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Карпекина Ксения 2022-04-06 20:30:55 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS обслуживание Короткевич Михаил 2022-04-07 19:56:06 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS дежурный STAFF Корхова Оксана 2022-04-07 19:58:17 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба Лапата Людмила 2022-04-07 19:49:58 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Press ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Ларионова Анастасия 2022-04-07 09:04:20 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Технический специалист ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Ларчик Валентин 2022-04-08 09:21:27 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Левая Софья 2022-04-07 14:42:32 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Лой Надежда 2022-04-07 14:42:50 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS судья-стажер СТАЖЁР Павлюков Артур 2022-04-07 09:15:05 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS СУДЬЯ СТАЖЕР СТАЖЁР Прохоренко Анна 2022-04-07 09:17:35 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS дежурный Савенко Елена 2022-04-07 19:57:30 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Солдатова Лариса 2022-04-07 20:44:21 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Спарыш Владимир 2022-04-07 20:30:57 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Спарыш Георгий 2022-04-07 20:30:58 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Татьяна Елена 2022-04-07 20:45:21 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Федоровна Людмила 2022-04-07 22:20:38 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба Цуманкова Светлана 2022-04-07 19:53:18 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        GOMEL REGION TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба Черненко Наталья 2022-04-07 19:51:19 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Masseur / Physio Банковская Инна 2022-04-05 23:24:01 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Representative Верхов Ярослав 2022-04-05 23:24:01 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Витебск(Витебск), BELARUS Medical Person Зеленина Татьяна 2022-04-05 23:24:01 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
Технический директор ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Малтабаров Артемий 2022-04-07 20:40:44 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
Representative ОО "БФВЕ" - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир 2022-04-05 22:22:20 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
СК ЧЕМПИОН(ЧЕМПИОН)
 BELARUS
Representative Аванесов Николай 2022-04-07 22:57:31 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст)
 BELARUS
СУДЬЯ СТАЖЕР Судья Стажер Николаева Дарья 2022-04-07 19:15:58 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Clubs: 6        Total entries: 36
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-19 04:06:12 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE