List of all official entries
 
XIV international karate competition GOMEL REGIONAL OPEN CUP 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Days
GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
Medical Person Медсестра Аверченко Виктория all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Биченкова Людмила all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Клининговая служба Клиниговая служба Бондарь Алла all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медбрат Братишов Владислав all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Помошник главного секретаря ORGANISING COMMITTEE Василевская Татьяна all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медицинская служба Владимиров Евгений all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медицинская служба Гавришев Вячеслав all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Главный секретарь СЕКРЕТАРИАТ Головня Анастасия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Глава оргкомитета ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННЫЙ КОМИТЕТ Головня Кирилл all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS водитель STAFF Грученков Олег all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF Досов Владимир all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медицинская служба Ермакова Дарья all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Карпекина Ксения all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Press ПРЕССА Кутасов Александр all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба клининговая служба Лапата Людмила all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Левая Софья all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба Клининговая служба Логинова Любовь all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS SCORE KEEPER СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС Лой Надежда all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS сторожевая служба сторожевая служба Мармалюков Михаил all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS дежурная служба дежурная служба Мозгова Елена all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медицинская служба Немченко Евгения all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS радиомеханик Радиомеханик Пуртов Василий all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS персонал Персонал Румянцев Игорь all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS персонал персонал Сорокин Сергей all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS клининговая служба клининговая служба Цуманкова Светлана all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS STAFF STAFF Черноног Александр all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS заведующая хозяйством Заведующая хозяйством Чмарова Людмила all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Medical Person Медицинская служба Шер Ирина all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS персонал Персонал Шикун Владимир all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры)
 BELARUS
ВОЛОНТЁР Архипенко Денис all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЁР Волонтёрский корпус Громыко Тимур all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЁР Волонтёрский корпус Даниленко Михаил all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЕР Волонтер Дулуб Сергей all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЁР Зимницкий Даниил all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЁР Волонтерский корпус Коркуц Егор Day 1 (2022.11.04)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЕР Волонтерский корпус Краснобай Никита all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЕР Волонтерский корпус Куделин Владислав all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЕР Волонтерский корпус Курикин Иван all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ОРГКОМИТЕТ Лебедев Александр all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS Medical Person Волонтёрский корпус Мишаков Алексей all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЁР Волонтёрский корпус Новосельцев Антон all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS Звукооператор Волнтёрский корпус Туманский Эдуард all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Волонтерский корпус(Волонтеры), BELARUS ВОЛОНТЕР Волонтёрский корпус Фрайман Алина all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель)
 BELARUS
ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Бондаренко Виталия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Васильева Анастасия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Дороненков Сергей all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Игнатенко Ольга all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Палец Александр all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Сироткин Кирилл all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Сомов Алексей all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        ЛДПБ Гомельское отделение(ЛДП Гомель), BELARUS ЛДПБ Гомель ЛДПБ Чиннов Вадим all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
МКУ СШ Спорт(МКУ СШ Спорт)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Representative Клестова Елена all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
ОО БФВЕ- БОРИСОВ(БФВЕ)
 BELARUS
Representative ОО "БФВЕ" - Борисов Пашкевич Владимир Day 1 (2022.11.04)
Day 2 (2022.11.05)
РОО ПАТРИОТЫ БЕЛАРУСИ(Патриоты Беларуси)
 BELARUS
РОО Патриоты Беларуси РОО Патриоты Беларуси Куракин Олег all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        РОО ПАТРИОТЫ БЕЛАРУСИ(Патриоты Беларуси), BELARUS РОО Патриоты Беларуси РОО Патриоты Беларуси Пешевич Наталья all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        РОО ПАТРИОТЫ БЕЛАРУСИ(Патриоты Беларуси), BELARUS Патриоты Беларуси РОО Патриоты Беларуси Цыркин Михаил all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        РОО ПАТРИОТЫ БЕЛАРУСИ(Патриоты Беларуси), BELARUS Патриоты Беларуси РОО Патриоты Беларуси Яковцева Татьяна all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Clubs: 6        Total entries: 57
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-03 10:40:41 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE