List of all referee entries
 
XI. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2015
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
Center of Martial Arts Alfa(CMA-Alfa)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
NOVIKOVA ANTONINA 2015-09-14 23:19:26 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
club karate O-KAN(O-KAN)
 UKRAINE
Oshchepkov Sergyy 2015-09-25 23:01:37 referee A all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
ESTONIAN KARATE FEDERATION(EKF)
 ESTONIA
LAKHTIKOV YURY 2015-09-29 07:43:28 WKF REFEREE A all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        ESTONIAN KARATE FEDERATION(EKF), ESTONIA LAKHTIKOV DMITRY 2015-09-29 07:43:29 EKF REFEREE B all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Рязанцева Н О 2015-09-28 21:33:08 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Судья Тулякова Регина 2015-09-28 21:32:24 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia)
 ESTONIA
Gussev Pavel 2015-09-26 10:30:35 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        Joshinmon Estonia(Joshinmon Estonia), ESTONIA Lapteiko Maksim 2015-09-26 10:30:35 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
kunibakaiisrael(kuniba)
 ISRAEL
MR Elkayam David 2015-09-12 10:21:01 Referee Ekf Judge A kata Ekf Refree A kumite all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
savlovsky pavel 2015-09-26 00:22:59 EKF judge A all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
        martial arts club SHTURM(SHTURM), RUSSIAN FEDERATION shchetinin petr 2015-09-26 00:23:08 wkf judge A all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
NEKO(NEKO)
 BELARUS
Вискушенко Мария 2015-09-25 16:03:59 Day 1 (2015.10.02)
Day 2 (2015.10.03)
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
спорт клуб "ОКТЯБРЬ" Savlovskii Pavel 2015-09-25 12:26:56 judje A (EKF) all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR)
 UKRAINE
Spasichenko Sergii 2015-09-16 15:02:34 Referee A all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU)
 ESTONIA
GERASTSENKO IGOR 2015-09-26 00:46:48 all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
UKRANIAN KARATE FEDERATION(UKF)
 UKRAINE
ZOLOTUKHIN STANISLAV 2015-09-29 07:43:37 WKF JUDGE-B, EKF REFEREE B all Days (2015.10.02 - 2015.10.04)
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Возиков Вячеслав 2015-09-25 23:36:43 СВК Day 2 (2015.10.03)
Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Ломоновская Дарья 2015-09-26 00:15:34 Day 3 (2015.10.04)
        Клуб Каратэ «Оредеж»(КТК «Оредеж»), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Румянцева Марина 2015-09-26 00:15:34 Day 3 (2015.10.04)
        Clubs: 14        Total entries: 19
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-21 12:20:21 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE