List of all referee entries
 
XII. MINSK OPEN - SANKER CUP 2016
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
ESTONIAN KARATE FEDERATION(EKF)
 ESTONIA
LAKHTIKOV YURY 2016-10-06 07:46:53 WKF REFEREE A all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        ESTONIAN KARATE FEDERATION(EKF), ESTONIA LAKHTIKOV DMITRY 2016-10-06 07:46:53 EKF REFEREE B all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
FSC VOLAT(Volat)
 BELARUS
Stalmakhovich Alena 2016-10-06 13:33:06 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Гриценко А Г 2016-10-04 15:46:18 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH(IRBIS), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кравец А Г 2016-10-04 15:46:40 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
Jyoshinmon Estoni(Jyoshinmo)
 ESTONIA
Gusev Pavel 2016-10-06 07:55:27 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)
 LATVIA
Ms Drozdova Santa 2016-09-08 22:40:12 EKF all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Mr Ponomorenko Igor 2016-09-08 22:40:12 EKF all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT), LATVIA Mr Pricins Ivars 2016-09-08 22:40:12 Nordic Referee all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
kunibakaiisrael(kuniba)
 ISRAEL
MR Elkayam David 2016-09-01 15:25:51 Referee Ekf Judge A kata Ekf Refree A kumite all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
OCTOBER(ОКТЯБРЬ)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
спорт клуб "ОКТЯБРЬ" Savlovskii Pavel 2016-09-07 12:15:24 judje A (EKF) all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
RUS KARATE(RUS KARATE)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Shchetinin Petr 2016-09-07 18:28:48 WKF KUMITE JUDGE A all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR)
 UKRAINE
Judge SKUZ IEVHENII 2016-09-26 15:26:56 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        Shogun-Kyiv(Shogun UKR), UKRAINE Judge SMYRNOV IEVGEN 2016-09-26 15:26:56 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU)
 ESTONIA
GERASTSENKO IGOR 2016-10-06 07:47:06 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        SPORT AND TRADITIONAL KARATE CLUB TAIFU(STKC TAIFU), ESTONIA LURYEV VADIM 2016-10-06 07:59:44 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
Sportclub EDU-DO(SK EDU-DO)
 ESTONIA
Sportclub EDU-DO Iljenko Konstantin 2016-10-06 07:49:48 EKF (Judge B) all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»(SCMA «BANZAI»)
 BELARUS
Веелка В 2016-10-06 19:51:34 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
UniverProfi KRAEVICH ALEXANDER 2016-10-05 14:43:00 INT.REFEREE B KUMITE, INT.JUDGE B KATA CONT.JUDGE B KUMITE, CONT.JUDGE B KATA Day 2 (2016.10.08)
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS PATSOUSKAYA YAUHENIYA 2016-10-05 14:43:21 JUDGE B EKF KATA, JUDGE B EKF KUMITE Day 2 (2016.10.08)
МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН)
 BELARUS
Аль_Маммури Аббас 2016-10-05 20:31:19 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Иванова Леся 2016-10-05 20:31:19 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Павленко Дмитрий 2016-10-05 20:31:19 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Сасункевич Иван 2016-10-05 20:31:19 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВН. КЛУБ ФУДОСИН(СК ФУДОСИН), BELARUS Снегирёв Гордей 2016-10-05 20:31:19 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ)
 BELARUS
Антонович Андрей 2016-10-04 21:03:46 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Кость Михаил 2016-10-04 21:03:46 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        МОО СПОРТИВНЫЙ КЛУБ СЭНКЁ(СК СЭНКЁ), BELARUS Трафимович Игорь 2016-10-04 21:03:46 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
СК Neko(Neko)
 BELARUS
Neko Вискушенко Мария 2016-10-06 07:29:15 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
СК БУДО(СК БУДО)
 UKRAINE
Белевцов Максим 2016-10-06 08:03:46 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
СК Динамо-Волоколамск(Динамо-Волоколамск)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Шаркаева Ольга 2016-09-29 23:11:17 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»)
 BELARUS
Алексеева Марина 2016-10-04 23:15:22 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Голодняк Илья 2016-10-04 23:15:22 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Лаппо Василий 2016-10-04 23:15:22 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»(СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»), BELARUS Сенько Мария 2016-10-04 23:15:22 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
Федерация каратэ Архангельской области(ФКАО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Малышев Кирилл 2016-09-27 23:30:46 all Days (2016.10.07 - 2016.10.08)
        Clubs: 20        Total entries: 36
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-24 01:20:36 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE