List of all referee entries
 
Первенство и кубок Республики Беларусь по каратэ 2018 года
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Vitebskaya obl. Авласенко Андрей 2018-09-18 18:43:43 National category, Referee A, Jude A all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Belarus karate federation(BKF), BELARUS Vitebskaya obl. Кривко Александр 2018-09-18 18:53:37 Судья 1 категории all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Sukhadola Volha 2018-09-23 12:57:54 judge kata A. Referee kumite A EKF judge B kumite all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Karate-GO(Karate-GO)
 BELARUS
Karate-GO Вербицкая Виктория 2018-09-20 21:41:24 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Lions(Lions)
 BELARUS
Лаппо Василий 2018-09-22 22:05:15 judge B kata referee B kumite all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Lions(Lions), BELARUS Сенько Мария 2018-09-22 22:05:15 judge B kata judge A kumite all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP)
 BELARUS
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA БОРИСЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИН 2018-09-17 09:44:33 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM)
 BELARUS
JUDGE Алисевич Дарья 2018-09-23 11:15:48 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Sport Club SHTURM(SHTURM), BELARUS REFEREE Юревич Виктор 2018-09-23 11:15:36 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI)
 BELARUS
Краевич Александр 2018-09-24 10:54:36 WKF Referee B кумитэ, WKF Judge B ката all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS Купцов Роман 2018-09-23 21:25:31 Судья А ката, Судья А кумитэ - all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS Лукашик Сергей 2018-09-24 17:37:08 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        UNIVERPROFI(UNIVERPROFI), BELARUS Марчук Павел 2018-09-24 11:02:47 Day 3 (2018.09.30)
UNMEI 22(UNMEI 22)
 BELARUS
UNMEI Bilous Inara 2018-09-23 12:18:16 JUDGE A (kumite) all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК)
 BELARUS
Дергай Валерия 2018-09-20 09:05:17 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Гомельская область BLR(Гомельская обл.)
 BELARUS
Головня Кирилл 2018-09-18 11:34:36 рефери A кумитэ, судья А ката all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Гомельская область BLR(Гомельская обл.), BELARUS Головня Анастасия 2018-09-23 12:11:19 судья B кумитэ, судья B ката all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
REFEREE Гнатив Максим 2018-09-23 22:14:27 1 категория, Рефери Б кумитэ all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Груца Юрий 2018-09-23 22:10:58 Национальная категория Минспорта РБ WKF judje B kumite, WKF judje B kata all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Зверев Вадим 2018-09-24 14:55:54 1 категория, Рефери Б кумитэ Судья Б ката Day 2 (2018.09.29)
Day 3 (2018.09.30)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS JUDGE Малтабаров Артемий 2018-09-23 22:11:37 1 категория, судья А кумитэ, судья В ката all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Шота Виталий 2018-09-23 22:11:58 1 категория, Рефери Б кумитэ all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Ермаков Валерий 2018-09-20 10:07:02 NK all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Маевский С. С.(Маевский С. С.)
 BELARUS
Маевский Сергей 2018-09-21 17:00:32 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Олимп Беларусь(Олимп)
 BELARUS
referee Карачун Александр 2018-09-24 11:09:59 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS Judge and referee Кривой Артём 2018-09-24 11:23:13 Judge A all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS Judge A Сотиков Антон 2018-09-24 11:24:45 Judge A all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS Judge B Федотов Григорий 2018-09-24 11:26:27 Judge B all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Олимп Беларусь(Олимп), BELARUS Judge A Шпак Александра 2018-09-24 11:19:57 Judge A all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
СДЮШОР №2 НМОО КВЕ БУДОКАЙ(Будокай)
 BELARUS
Referee Синявский Вадим 2018-09-17 21:07:44 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
СКК Адамант(Адамант)
 BELARUS
СКК Адамант Пацовская Евгения 2018-09-24 12:24:26 EKF JudgeB kum, JudgeB kata all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст)
 BELARUS
Бегунов Игорь 2018-09-24 08:58:30 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст), BELARUS Казеко Виктор 2018-09-24 08:58:37 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс)
 BELARUS
УСиТ Брест. обл. Грачёв Дмитрий 2018-09-20 22:01:54 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS УСиТ Брест. обл. Сафанович Анатолий 2018-09-23 19:58:24 Day 3 (2018.09.30)
        СУГКК Эдельвейс(Эдельвейс), BELARUS УСиТ Брест. обл. Татарчук Валерий 2018-09-20 22:01:54 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
Унмэй(Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Билоус Инара 2018-09-18 16:36:37 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Унмэй Деменок Артём 2018-09-18 16:36:47 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
УСиТ Могилёв(УСиТ Могилёв)
 BELARUS
Шапиро Анатолий 2018-09-22 16:07:12 all Days (2018.09.28 - 2018.09.30)
        Clubs: 20        Total entries: 39
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-21 00:22:28 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE