List of all referee entries
 
INTERNATIONAL KARATE TOURNAMENT UNMEI CUP - 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
«Спарта»(Спарта Смоленск )
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Дени Байхаджиев 2019-04-24 15:31:14 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
ДЮСШ Вымпел (ДЮСШ Вымпел)
 BELARUS
ДЮСШ Вымпел Рычков Евгений 2019-04-25 23:27:27 судья ката В, судья кумитэ В. all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
VEELKA VIKTOR 2019-04-26 01:28:40 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Vitebskaya obl. Авласенко Андрей 2019-04-15 15:23:02 National category, Referee A, Jude A all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Belarus karate federation(BKF), BELARUS Vitebskaya obl. Кривко Александр 2019-04-15 15:23:02 Судья 1 категории all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM)
 BELARUS
HALAUNIA ANASTASIYA 2019-04-22 12:45:08 Jjudge B kumite, Jjudge B kata Belarus karate federation all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Larchyk Valiantsin 2019-04-25 20:27:15 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS LIAPIN YAUHENI 2019-04-25 20:27:15 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        GOMEL TEAM(GOMEL TEAM), BELARUS Сыргашева Галина 2019-04-22 12:45:08 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Lions(Lions)
 BELARUS
Лаппо Василий 2019-04-24 21:17:29 judge B kata referee B kumite all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP)
 BELARUS
SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA БОРИСЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИН 2019-04-18 21:38:39 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA POLESSYA(SZP), BELARUS SEIDOKAI-ZHEMCHUZINA PALESSYA Глузд Надежда 2019-04-18 21:43:24 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Белорусская Федерация Сито-рю Каратэ(БФСК)
 BELARUS
Дергай Валерия 2019-04-25 13:25:29 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
PADALINSKI DZIANIS 2019-04-25 10:28:24 EKF judge B all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна)
 BELARUS
JUDGE Бахарев Сергей 2019-04-25 23:32:57 Судья по спорту, Судья Б кумитэ all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Груца Юрий 2019-04-25 23:53:28 Национальная категория Минспорта РБ WKF judje B kumite, WKF judje B kata all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Зверев Вадим 2019-04-25 23:42:53 1 категория, Рефери Б кумитэ Судья Б ката all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS JUDGE Малтабаров Артемий 2019-04-25 23:43:07 1 категория, судья А кумитэ, судья В ката all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        ДЮСШ Гродно-волна(ДЮСШ Гродно-волна), BELARUS REFEREE Суходола Ольга 2019-04-25 23:43:24 Рефери А кумитэ судья A ката EKF jidge B kumite all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Головня Анастасия 2019-04-25 22:46:56 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Лаппо Василий 2019-04-25 22:47:06 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Сенько Мария 2019-04-25 22:47:16 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М)
 BELARUS
Могилев Блинников Владислав 2019-04-15 18:13:25 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Могилёв Кравцов Артём 2019-04-24 13:04:15 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Могилев Попруго Валерий 2019-04-24 14:11:27 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Могилёв-МОКЦОП(М-М), BELARUS Могилев Шапиро Анатолий 2019-04-15 18:39:18 NATIONAL CATEGORY, REFEREE A, № 5825 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ(Арсенал Минск)
 BELARUS
Tarashkevitch Aliaxei 2019-04-22 21:06:38 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай)
 BELARUS
МСКК СЭЙДОКАЙ Борисенко Валентин 2019-04-25 14:55:25 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        МСКК Сэйдокай(Сэйдокай), BELARUS МСКК СЭЙДОКАЙ Ильюк Николай 2019-04-26 10:24:50 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
СДЮШОР №2 НМОО КВЕ БУДОКАЙ(Будокай)
 BELARUS
Referee Синявский Вадим 2019-04-15 12:28:51 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
СК Эверест(Эверест)
 BELARUS
Everest club Алексеева Марина 2019-04-16 17:08:38 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        СК Эверест(Эверест), BELARUS Everest club Алиева-Николаева Алла 2019-04-16 17:27:17 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
Унмэй(Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Билоус Инара 2019-04-04 11:29:46 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Унмэй(Унмэй), BELARUS Унмэй Деменок Артём 2019-04-04 11:29:46 all Days (2019.04.27 - 2019.04.27)
        Clubs: 17        Total entries: 34
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 03:16:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE