List of all referee entries
 
Всероссийские соревнования КУБОК ДРУЖБЫ Russian open karate tournament FRIENDSHIP CUP 2019
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Time of entry Days
Kazakhstan aktau(KAZ)
 KAZAKHSTAN
Казахстан Губашев Азамат 2019-11-05 12:00:08 AKF JB all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Kazakhstan aktau(KAZ), KAZAKHSTAN Казахстан Миримов Максим 2019-11-05 12:00:22 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
SAMURAI KAZAN(SKK)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Судья Ахмадиев Рамис 2019-10-27 18:55:28 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        SAMURAI KAZAN(SKK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Судья Девяткин Вячеслав 2019-10-27 19:14:58 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Астраханская область(Астраханская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Астрахань Мосайеби Сейед_Масуд 2019-11-11 16:17:13 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Белгородская область(Белгородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Белгородская ВФКаратэ Филиппов Вадим_Владимирович 2019-10-25 09:16:44 Судья всероссийской категории all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
ДЗЁСИНМОН КАЗАНЬ(ДЗЁСИНМОН)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Камиль Шигапов Шигапов Камиль 2019-11-11 15:17:21 Day 2 (2019.11.17)
Ивановская область(Ивановская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Рухая Амиран_Нугзарович 2019-11-06 23:29:14 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Калужская область(Калужская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Конопельчева Наталья 2019-11-11 11:23:16 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Липецкая область(Липецкая обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Кызым Игорь 2019-11-09 22:55:07 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
Day 2 (2019.11.17)
Московская область(Московская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Мохов Павел 2019-11-10 14:42:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Орлова Кристина 2019-11-10 14:42:18 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Московская область(Московская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Хлопотов Роман 2019-11-10 22:46:04 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Нижегородская область(Нижегородская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
НРФК Бозикян Хачик 2019-11-11 11:26:03 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Нижегородская область(Нижегородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION НРФК Ваулина Анастасия 2019-11-11 12:22:48 С1К all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Нижегородская область(Нижегородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION НРФК Карапетян Артем 2019-11-10 12:18:46 С1К ката/кумитэ/ all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Нижегородская область(Нижегородская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION НРФК Мордовин Артем 2019-11-11 11:26:03 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Новосибирская область(Новосибирская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СВК Азанов Александр 2019-11-11 08:42:10 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Сорокин Михаил_Владимирович 2019-11-06 22:46:29 Referee B EKF all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Сорокин Алексей_Владимирович 2019-11-06 22:46:29 Referee A EKF, Referee A WKF all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Омский Союз каратэ(Омская область), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Чухарев Сергей_Иванович 2019-11-10 16:50:55 REFEREE B WKF all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абдуллаева Сабина 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Даниль Давлетгариев 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Дергачев Андрей 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Коровин Алексей 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Максим Пятин 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Повельева Дарья 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Оренбургская обл Ревтов Андрей 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Оренбургская область(Оренбургская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Ринат Байтимиров 2019-11-12 18:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Пензенская область(Пензенская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Пенза Бузин Олег_Викторович 2019-11-09 22:15:38 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Пензенская область(Пензенская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пенза Клюев Артём_Валерьевич 2019-11-12 19:14:45 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Пензенская область(Пензенская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Маслов Игорь 2019-11-09 22:16:38 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Пензенская область(Пензенская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пенза Слепцова Ольга_Анатольевна 2019-11-09 22:16:04 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Пензенская область(Пензенская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Пенза Сорокина Оксана_Николаевна 2019-11-09 22:16:22 С1К all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Пермский край(Пермский край)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Мартюшев Александр 2019-11-05 12:33:42 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Приморский край(Приморский край)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Логинов Владислав 2019-11-10 15:04:50 СВК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Абузярова Наталья 2019-11-11 21:57:32 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Желтов Алексей 2019-11-11 17:50:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зрелов Никита 2019-11-11 21:59:40 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Кутлиахметов Рафаэль 2019-11-12 21:51:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Лобода Данил 2019-11-12 21:51:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Мусабиров Рауль 2019-11-12 21:51:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Садыкова Алина 2019-11-12 21:51:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тимербаев Марат 2019-11-11 17:50:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тулякова Регина 2019-11-11 17:50:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Татарстан(Респ. Татарстан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Артемьев Руслан 2019-10-30 23:50:53 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Татарстан(Респ. Татарстан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Зарипов Альберт 2019-10-30 23:51:11 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Республика Татарстан(Респ. Татарстан), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Паракин Олег 2019-10-30 23:51:28 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Республика Чувашия(Респ. Чувашия)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Елагин Михаил 2019-11-09 22:06:53 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Катана Винс Алексей 2019-11-10 22:18:46 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Катана Ихтонов Михаил 2019-11-11 12:33:03 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Катана Михедов Денис 2019-11-10 22:08:08 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Катана), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Катана Нагиев Радик 2019-11-10 22:08:08 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Союз Тольятти Арутюнян Эдгар 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Горин Александр 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Горин Андрей 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Новрузов Абалфаз 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Пулькин Егор 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Тупиченко Елизавета 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Тупиченко Алена 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(ШБИ Союз), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Союз Тольятти Усов Константин 2019-11-07 10:49:15 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(СКС ВАДО)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СКС ВАДО Яровой Антон 2019-11-08 16:26:10 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(Самарские тигры)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Самарские Тигры Каратэ Фошин Матвей 2019-11-09 19:03:38 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
        Самарская обл(Самарские тигры), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарские Тигры Каратэ Халикова Анастасия 2019-11-09 19:03:38 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
        Самарская обл(Самарские тигры), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарские Тигры Каратэ Цацурян Роксана 2019-11-09 17:44:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская обл(Самарские тигры), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарские Тигры Каратэ Чибалина Арина 2019-11-09 19:03:38 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
        Самарская обл(Самарские тигры), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарские Тигры Каратэ Шишов Никита 2019-11-09 19:03:38 Day 1 (2019.11.16)
        Самарская обл(Самарские тигры), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарские Тигры Каратэ Шишов Дмитрий 2019-11-09 17:44:54 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская обл(СК Южный)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Самарская обл СК Южный Манджоян Нона 2019-11-10 14:52:48 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Самарская область(Сам обл)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Самарская обл Гасанова Елизавета 2019-11-09 18:47:28 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Самарская область(Сам обл), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Самарская обл Тарасов Алексей 2019-11-09 18:47:28 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Крылков Сергей_Евгеньевич 2019-11-11 20:57:44 СМК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Новикова Антонина 2019-11-11 20:57:44 СМК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Павлов Сергей 2019-11-11 20:57:44 РВК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Санкт-Петербург(Санкт-Петербург), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Уфимцев Даниил 2019-11-11 20:57:44 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Голиков Данила 2019-11-09 00:41:23 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Доля Кристина 2019-11-09 00:41:23 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Козлачкова Оксана 2019-11-09 00:41:23 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Саратовская область Нариманов Равшан 2019-11-09 00:42:00 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION САРАТОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Романцов Данил 2019-11-09 00:41:23 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Саратовская область(Саратовская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Саратовская область Филиппов Марк 2019-11-09 00:42:00 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Сахалинская область(Сахалинская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Семенова Ксения_Викторовна 2019-11-08 03:16:47 С1К all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Сахалинская область(Сахалинская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Тян Алексей 2019-11-08 03:17:00 С1К Day 1 (2019.11.16)
Свердловская область(Свердловская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Свердловская область Ведиянцев Владимир 2019-11-12 09:00:16 СВК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Свердловская область(Свердловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свердловская область Леонов Евгений 2019-11-12 09:12:47 судья 2 категории all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Свердловская область(Свердловская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Свердловская область Холдеев Сергей 2019-11-12 09:00:16 ВК all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
СК ФАНАТ Татарстан(СК ФАНАТ Татарстан)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Садреев Рустем 2019-11-06 19:18:03 2 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Тульская обл.(2536)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
SHURYGIN RUSLAN 2019-11-05 09:35:37 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Тюменская область(Тюменская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Журин Сергей 2019-11-11 11:41:45 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Тюменская область(Тюменская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Исхабов Артем 2019-11-11 11:41:45 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
Ульяновская область(УФК)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
СК "Лидер" лапшина ирина 2019-11-13 21:28:26 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Ульяновская область(УФК), RUSSIAN FEDERATION СК "Лидер" юманов никита 2019-11-13 21:28:46 all Days (2019.11.16 - 2019.11.17)
        Clubs: 33        Total entries: 92
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-11 00:45:44 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE