List of all referee entries
 
XIII International Karate Competition WAY TO SUCCESS 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Vitebskaya obl. Авласенко Андрей National category, Referee A, Judge A all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Belarus karate federation(BKF), BELARUS Vitebskaya obl. Кривко Александр Судья 1 категории, Referee A all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION(BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION)
 BELARUS
Adamant Борейко Максим Рефери А кумитэ, Судья А ката all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION(BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION), BELARUS BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION(BFSK) Вербицкая Виктория Рефери А кумитэ, Судья А ката all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION(BELARUS SHITORYU KARATE-DO FEDERATION), BELARUS Adamant Пацовская Евгения EKF: Judge B kumite, Judge B kata all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Seiran(Seiran)
 BELARUS
мооскк seiran Кулешова Елена областная лицензия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS мооскк seiran Кушниров Артем областная лицензия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS мооскк seiran Олейник Александра областная лицензия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS мооскк seiran Семененко Юрий Областная Лицензия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Seiran(Seiran), BELARUS мооскк seiran Ходкевич Владислав областная лицензия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Возиков Вячеслав СВК all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Витебск(Витебск)
 BELARUS
Ту Ли_Чен all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Головня Анастасия all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Лионс Минск(Лионс), BELARUS Ермаков Валерий NK all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
СДЮШОР №2 НМОО КВЕ БУДОКАЙ(Будокай)
 BELARUS
Новополоцк Синявский Вадим Referee A, 1-ая судейская категория all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст)
 BELARUS
Бегунов Игорь YES YES all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Спортивный клуб Мангуст(СК Мангуст), BELARUS Казеко Виктор Рефери А all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
УСиТ Гродно(Гродно)
 BELARUS
REFEREE Гнатив Максим 1 категория БФК рефери Б кумитэ, судья Б ката all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Груца Юрий Национальная категория, приказ МинСпорта РБ 266 от 10.06.2014 WKF judge B kumite, WKF judge A kata all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Малтабаров Артемий 1 категория БФК рефери А кумитэ, судья A ката all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS JUDGE Опацкий Владислав СУДЬЯ ПО СПОРТУ БФК судья А кумитэ all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Суходола Ольга 1 категория EKF judge A kumite, EKF judge B kata all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Шота Виталий 1 категория БФК рефери А кумитэ, судья A ката all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Могилев Блинников Владислав Судья А КУМИТЭ all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Еркоев Антон all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Томашев Роман all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Черняков Олег all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Шапиро Анатолий NATIONAL CATEGORY, REFEREE A, № 5825 all Days (2022.04.08 - 2022.04.09)
        Clubs: 10        Total entries: 28
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 13:10:48 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE