List of all referee entries
 
XIV international karate competition GOMEL REGIONAL OPEN CUP 2022
 Search:
Team Title Last name First name Category Days
BANZAI(BNZ)
 BELARUS
Будько Тимур БФК all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
Belarus karate federation(BKF)
 BELARUS
Vitebskaya obl. Кривко Александр Судья 1 категории, Referee A all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
Lions(Lions)
 BELARUS
Лаппо Василий judge A kata referee B kumite Day 2 (2022.11.05)
MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй)
 BELARUS
Унмэй Деменок Артём Day 2 (2022.11.05)
        MARTIAL ARTS CLUB “UNMEI” (Унмэй), BELARUS УНМЭЙ Решетник Никита Судья В кумитэ Day 2 (2022.11.05)
Брянская область(Брянская обл.)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Возиков Вячеслав СВК all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Брянская область(Брянская обл.), RUSSIAN FEDERATION Питушкин Михаил all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс)
 BELARUS
ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС Калачёва Анастасия Day 2 (2022.11.05)
        ГСК Каратэ кидс(ГСК Каратэ кидс), BELARUS ГСК КАРАТЭ КИДС Кирющенко Карина Day 2 (2022.11.05)
Лионс Минск(Лионс)
 BELARUS
Ермаков Валерий NK all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006)
 BELARUS
Спартак-2006 Астрашевский Ярослав Day 2 (2022.11.05)
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS Спартак 2006 Патрушев Антон Day 2 (2022.11.05)
        СДЮШОР Спартак-2006(Спартак-2006), BELARUS Спартак-2006 Сулейманов Дамир all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
СДЮШОР №2 НМОО КВЕ БУДОКАЙ(Будокай)
 BELARUS
Новополоцк Синявский Вадим Referee A, 1-ая судейская категория all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
СКК Везувий(Везувий)
 RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Судья Абушкин Тимур судья 1 категории all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        СКК Везувий(Везувий), RUSSIAN FEDERATION судья Кузьмин Андрей Судья 1 категории all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск)
 BELARUS
Бобровская Александра Рефери А кумитэ, судья Б ката all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Борисов Кирилл Областная лицензия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Боровик Вероника Областная лицензия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Галуза Алексей Областная лицензия all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Карачун Александр Рефери А кумитэ, судья А ката all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Кривой Артем WKF Judge B kumite all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСИТ г. Минск(УСИТ г. Минск), BELARUS Купцов Роман Рефери А кумитэ, судья А ката all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
УСиТ Гродно(Гродно)
 BELARUS
REFEREE Груца Юрий Национальная категория, приказ МинСпорта РБ 266 от 10.06.2014 WKF judge B kumite, WKF judge A kata all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Зверев Вадим 1 категория БФК рефери А кумитэ, судья A ката all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Малтабаров Артемий 1 категория БФК рефери А кумитэ, судья A ката all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        УСиТ Гродно(Гродно), BELARUS REFEREE Суходола Ольга 1 категория EKF judge A kumite, EKF judge B kata all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
Усит Могилев(У-М)
 BELARUS
Могилев Блинников Владислав Судья А КУМИТЭ all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Томашев Роман all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Черняков Олег all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Усит Могилев(У-М), BELARUS Могилев Шапиро Анатолий NATIONAL CATEGORY, REFEREE A, № 5825 all Days (2022.11.04 - 2022.11.05)
        Clubs: 13        Total entries: 31
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-09 13:19:58 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE