All entries of this event
 
40th GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA
 Search:
Team Country Entries
A.S.D. C.S.A.M. JU DOJO RACINES(JU DOJO RACINES)  ITALY 1
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB KS CAVENAGO(KS CAVENAGO)  ITALY 2
AC UNIZA Karate Klub Žilina(KK Žilina)  SLOVAKIA 21
ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD(ASDK PDP)  ITALY 1
Akademia Sportów Walki "NIPPON"(2106)  POLAND 1
Akademia Sportów Walki Nippon Krotoszyn(ASW Nippon)  POLAND 4
Arashi Legnica(Arashi )  POLAND 2
ASCD ATLANTIDE(ATLANTIDE TROINA)  ITALY 2
ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE(ACIREALE)  ITALY 2
ASKÖ Karate Kara(Kara)  AUSTRIA 6
Askö SeiBuKan Linz(SBK Linz)  AUSTRIA 1
ATEMI Bielsko-Biała(ATEMI)  POLAND 15
Australia - AKF National Team(AUS - National Team)  AUSTRALIA 1
AZS UP Wrocław(AZS UP Wrocław)  POLAND 3
Baltijas Karate Club7(BKK LAT7)  LATVIA 2
Bátaszék SE(BSE)  HUNGARY 12
Biofeed Shuto Karate Team(Biofeed-Shuto KT)  POLAND 15
Bodaikan Szczecin(Bodaikan)  POLAND 10
BUDO KAN z.s.(Budo Kan)  CZECH REPUBLIC 11
Budo Sportskarate Holstebro(budosportskarate)  DENMARK 2
BUDOKAN SAMARIA ŠAMORÍN(BS ŠAMORÍN)  SLOVAKIA 2
Budokan Wrocław(Budokan Wrocław)  POLAND 15
Bushido Bydgoszcz(Bushido Bydgoszcz)  POLAND 3
Bushido karate club Latvia 1(Bushido Latvia 1)  LATVIA 7
BVSC Zugló(BVSC Zugló)  HUNGARY 10
BVSC- Zugló HUN(BVSC-ZUGLÓ)  HUNGARY 33
C.B.U.M Budokan Zvolen(Budokan Zolen)  SLOVAKIA 3
Central school of karate Moscow(CSHKA, Moscow)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 9
CHABAB RIYADI BALADYAT AIN BAIDA AHRICHE(CRBBA)  ALGERIA 1
Champion-Team K.K Łódź(Champion Łódź)  POLAND 11
Champions team z.s.(Champions team)  CZECH REPUBLIC 8
CROATIA(CRO)  CROATIA 58
DMTK HUN(DMTK HUN)  HUNGARY 23
Društvo za Karate Celje(DKC)  SLOVENIA 5
Dukla Banská Bystrica(DUKLA)  SLOVAKIA 2
Dynamic Akademia Karate (Poznań)  POLAND 8
Fight Club České Budějovice(Fight-CB)  CZECH REPUBLIC 42
Frieways Karateklub(KC Frieways)  AUSTRIA 16
Fudzi sport club(Fudzi SK)  LATVIA 6
Funakoshi Gichin(FG)  NORTH MACEDONIA 1
Gankaku Team Hungary(Gankaku Team)  HUNGARY 7
Ganz-Kesjár Karate Klub(Ganz-KK )  HUNGARY 4
Gdański Klub Karate Do(GKK Do)  POLAND 4
Hanko Kai Senica SVK(Hanko Kai Senica)  SLOVAKIA 2
Hanoi Karate Federation(pham)  VIET NAM 2
Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz(Harasuto KK)  POLAND 10
Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)  GERMANY 13
Honvéd-Takara Se(Honvéd-Takara )  HUNGARY 17
IKA ISRAEL( IKA ISRAEL)  ISRAEL 1
Inoue-ha Karate-do Feldkirchen(KC Feldkirchen)  AUSTRIA 5
Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate(ikskarate)  POLAND 6
International Karate Do Vienna(I.K.D.V)  AUSTRIA 2
Ishoej Karate Klub(I.K.K)  DENMARK 20
Justitia Fuji-Yama SE(Justitia)  HUNGARY 8
KAISHO POLAND(KAISHO)  POLAND 7
KARATE CHAMPIONS CLUB(CHAMPIPONS )  NEPAL 7
Karate club Ippon(KARATE CLUB IPPON)  UKRAINE 26
Karate Club Phoenix(Karate Club Phoenix)  UKRAINE 20
KARATE CLUB TAN(LAT)  LATVIA 6
Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas(KK TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas)  SLOVAKIA 2
KARATE CLUB YASTREB(Yastreb)  UKRAINE 2
KARATE KLUB ALFA(KK ALFA)  CROATIA 5
KARATE KLUB BIJELA(KKBijela)  MONTENEGRO 4
Karate Klub Budva(KK Budva)  MONTENEGRO 1
karate klub Detva(kk.Detva)  SLOVAKIA 6
Karate klub Dolný Kubín(KKDK)  SLOVAKIA 3
karate klub DRAP Partizánske, o. z(KK DRAP)  SLOVAKIA 3
KARATE KLUB IMPERIUM NITRA(KKIMP)  SLOVAKIA 5
KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB (KK IPON ZAGREB)  CROATIA 10
Karate klub IPPON Dunajská Streda(KKIDS)  SLOVAKIA 2
Karate Klub Junior Prešov(KK-Junior Prešov)  SLOVAKIA 17
Karate klub Kaptol Zagreb(Kaptol)  CROATIA 1
KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE(KK KRETOVIČ Košice)  SLOVAKIA 11
Karate klub Krupina, o. z.(KK Krupina, o. z.)  SLOVAKIA 3
Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany(KUMADE TO)  SLOVAKIA 18
Karate Klub Kyjov(KK Kyjov)  CZECH REPUBLIC 3
Karate klub MP Brezno(KK MP Brezno)  SLOVAKIA 2
Karate klub MUGEN(Karate klub MUGEN)  SLOVAKIA 1
Karate klub Nové Zámky(KKNZ)  SLOVAKIA 3
Karate Klub Omega(KKO)  CROATIA 1
Karate klub OSA o.z.(KK OSA o.z.)  SLOVAKIA 7
Karate Klub Regeneracija(KK Regeneracija)  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 4
Karate Klub Seiwa Bratislava(KKSBA)  SLOVAKIA 10
KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD(SHIHAN POPRAD)  SLOVAKIA 21
Karate Klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín(SHIN-MU CZ)  CZECH REPUBLIC 6
Karate Klub Slavonsky Brod(KKSB)  CROATIA 7
Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo( KK Taiyó )  SLOVAKIA 8
Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava(Tekdan BA)  SLOVAKIA 1
Karate Klub TREND(KK TREND)  SLOVAKIA 19
karate klub TRIUMPH(KK TRIUMPH)  SLOVAKIA 4
Karate klub Union Košice(Union Košice)  SLOVAKIA 10
Karate klub ZOKU(KK ZOKU)  SLOVAKIA 5
Karate Leistungszentrum Pinzgau(LZ Pinzgau)  AUSTRIA 2
Karate Malaysia(KM)  MALAYSIA 2
Karate Novosibirsk(KN)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 7
karate panthers český krumlov(karate panthers )  CZECH REPUBLIC 15
KARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad(KCK TEAM)  CZECH REPUBLIC 1
Karate Team Oborniki [Obornicki KKS](KTO)  POLAND 4
Karate Tygr Ostrava(Tygr Ostrava)  CZECH REPUBLIC 3
Karate Union Walserfeld(KU Walserfeld)  AUSTRIA 6
KARATE VIDNOE TEAM(RUS)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
karate Vision Praha(KVP)  CZECH REPUBLIC 5
Karate Vision(KV)  CZECH REPUBLIC 1
KARATE VORARLBERG(KARATE VORARLBERG)  AUSTRIA 10
Karate-do Wels(Wels)  AUSTRIA 4
KarateklubStarigradBudva(KKSTARIGRAD)  MONTENEGRO 1
Katsudo Sabinov(Katsudo SB)  SLOVAKIA 4
KAZAKHSTAN(KAZ)  KAZAKHSTAN 18
KHAN KK CASTA(KKK CASTA)  SLOVAKIA 1
KK Ekonóm Trenčín(KK Ekonóm)  SLOVAKIA 9
KK Farmex Nitra(Farmex)  SLOVAKIA 23
KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves (KK IGLOW SNV)  SLOVAKIA 30
KK LOTOS ZAGREB(KK LOTOS)  CROATIA 3
KK PETROVČE(KKP)  SLOVENIA 1
KK TOPOLCANY(KK TOPOĽČANY)  SLOVAKIA 1
Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport(Kuzi Sport)  POLAND 14
Klub Karate ARAWASHI(ARAWASHI )  POLAND 1
KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.(KK DRAGON ŚRODA WLKP.)  POLAND 4
Klub Karate Kamikaze(Kamikaze)  POLAND 3
Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów(Kaminari )  POLAND 8
Klub Karate Mukudori(KKMukudori)  POLAND 1
Klub Karate Nidan(Nidan)  POLAND 13
Klub Karate Sonkei(SONKEI)  POLAND 8
Klub Sportowy GOKKEN(KS GOKKEN)  POLAND 35
Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź(Olimp Łódź)  POLAND 32
KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL(KS TIGER)  POLAND 9
KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE DO SHOTOKAN(KOSTRZYŃSKI KK)  POLAND 1
KSI Hungary(KSI)  HUNGARY 27
L.F.Club Karate, z.s.(LFC Karate)  CZECH REPUBLIC 2
Legion-Odessa(Legion-Odessa)  UKRAINE 59
LEON karate club(LEON karate club)  UKRAINE 2
Ludowy Zespół Sportowy Karate-Do Głubczyce(LZS Karate-Do Głubczyce)  POLAND 7
LZ KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH(LZKNÖ)  AUSTRIA 9
LZ Steiermark(LZ Stmk)  AUSTRIA 1
Malden Karate Academy(MKA)  ENGLAND 4
Miyagi Lucenec(MiyagiLC)  SLOVAKIA 1
MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou(MŠK Karate)  SLOVAKIA 6
MŠK KK Kežmarok( MŠK KK Kežmarok)  SLOVAKIA 6
MŠK Žiar nad Hronom(KK Žiar)  SLOVAKIA 19
MTK Budapest(MTK)  HUNGARY 30
Mugen(MG)  SLOVAKIA 7
Nesodden Karateklubb(NKK)  NORWAY 1
Nidoshinkan Dojo(Nidoshinkan)  CZECH REPUBLIC 6
Nippon Wien(Nippon Wien)  AUSTRIA 5
Norway National Team(Nor)  NORWAY 6
Nur-Sultan Team(Nur-Sultan Team)  KAZAKHSTAN 5
Odokan(Odokan)  CANADA 1
Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan(OS Shotokan)  POLAND 6
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo asd(Olimpia Bergamo)  ITALY 6
Pest-Budai SKC(PBSKC)  HUNGARY 3
Pleszewski Klub Karate(PKK Pleszew)  POLAND 12
Rawicki Klub Karate Surem(RKK Surem)  POLAND 7
Renshin-Kan ry(Renshi)  FINLAND 2
REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN(SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL )  AZERBAIJAN 7
Rivest Karaté(RK)  CANADA 1
Salzburger Karateverband(SBG Karateverband)  AUSTRIA 6
Samurai Lviv(Samurai)  UKRAINE 3
SEIGOKAN SLOVAKIA(SEIGOKAN SVK)  SLOVAKIA 3
SEIWAKAI TEAM(SEIWAKAI TEAM)  GERMANY 13
Shiai Karate-Do Wien(Shiai Karate-Do)  AUSTRIA 7
SHIELD - CSKA NOVI YSKAR(SHIELD - CSKA)  BULGARIA 4
SHINDO CIESZYN(KS)  POLAND 2
Shitokai Hungary(Shitokai Hun)  HUNGARY 6
Shobu-Karate-Vienna(SHOBU)  AUSTRIA 4
SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA(SHOGUNUL)  ROMANIA 10
SHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB OPLOTNICA(SKK OPLOTNICA)  SLOVENIA 7
SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem(SK Kamura)  CZECH REPUBLIC 12
ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica(CMK BB )  SLOVAKIA 32
SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec(SKK Liberec)  CZECH REPUBLIC 31
ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra(KACHI)  SLOVAKIA 18
SK KARATE Olomouc z.s.(SKK olomouc)  CZECH REPUBLIC 1
SKIF LDUFK(SKIF LDUFK)  UKRAINE 2
ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.(ŠKM-KK-SL)  SLOVAKIA 14
SKP karate Písek(SKP Pisek)  CZECH REPUBLIC 8
Slovsport Trnava(Slovsport Trnava)  SLOVAKIA 16
Spartak Myjava(Spartak Myjava)  SLOVAKIA 9
SPORT CENTRUM SENEC(SCS)  SLOVAKIA 3
Sport School Karate Bratislava(SSK BA)  SLOVAKIA 70
Sport School Karate(SSK)  SLOVAKIA 1
Športová škola karate Prievidza(ŠŠK Prievidza)  SLOVAKIA 10
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI(SKK SENSHI)  POLAND 18
Sports club Real team Trenčín(SK Real Team Trenčín)  SLOVAKIA 23
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ(YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ)  POLAND 24
STYMUL(STYMUL)  UKRAINE 3
SU Ústí nad Labem(SU Ústí nad Labem)  CZECH REPUBLIC 4
SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU(41)  CYPRUS 38
SZARVAS(SZARVAS)  HUNGARY 4
Taro kan karate team Brno(Taro kan Brno)  CZECH REPUBLIC 2
Tigrenok Odessa(Tigrenok)  UKRAINE 42
TJ Karate České Budějovice(TJK CB)  CZECH REPUBLIC 39
TJ karate Nové Hrady(TJ K N.Hrady)  CZECH REPUBLIC 3
TJ METROPOL KOSICE(TJ METROPOL KOSICE)  SLOVAKIA 2
TJ Rapid Bratislava(Rapid)  SLOVAKIA 30
TJ Slavia Kroměříž(Karate KM)  CZECH REPUBLIC 2
TJ Sokol Žilina(Sokol Žilina)  SLOVAKIA 1
Tornado Team Nitra(KKTORNR)  SLOVAKIA 9
Tűzmadár Sportclub(TŰZMADÁR SE.)  HUNGARY 6
TV. St.Wendel-Abt Karate(Karate-WND)  GERMANY 10
Ukrainian Karate Federation(UKR)  UKRAINE 68
UKS 5 FUNADO Piaseczno(FUNADO)  POLAND 2
UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki(UKS BUDO)  POLAND 14
UKS UKEMI KOBYLIN(UKEMI)  POLAND 1
UNION TEAM(Union team)  UKRAINE 89
UPJŠ Košice(UPJŠ KE)  SLOVAKIA 5
USV Wals- Laschensky(Wals)  AUSTRIA 2
UTE HUNGARY(UTE)  HUNGARY 36
Vasas SC(Vasas)  HUNGARY 1
Vasilyevs Karate School(VKS)  LATVIA 18
Wado SE(WSE)  HUNGARY 2
WRZESIŃSKI KLUB KARATE(WRZESIŃSKI KK)  POLAND 2
Zagreb karate federation(ZKS)  CROATIA 32
Západoslovenský zväz karate(ZsZK)  SLOVAKIA 8
Республика Башкортостан(Респ. Башкортостан)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 4
Самарская область(Сам обл)  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2
СК Кумитэ Тим(KТМ)  BELARUS 1
        Clubs: 215        Total entries: 2118
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-29 15:34:23 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE