Waiting List
 
3. Swiss Karate League 2024 - Neuchatel  print this site
 Search:
Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil) ID:528
 SWITZERLAND
Isenring Yanic   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 16:55:12
Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil) ID:528
 SWITZERLAND
Isenring Yanic   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 16:55:12
Arashi Yama Wil(Arashi Yama Wil) ID:528
 SWITZERLAND
Isenring Yanic   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 16:55:12
 Sum   3   
Bushido Baden[5](BB[5]) ID:510
 SWITZERLAND
Ujihara Yuki   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-09 14:57:13
 Sum   1   
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
ABIDI Alya   CADET KATA FEMALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:17:44
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
BEGOT Benoit   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:17:59
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
BOYER Alexandre   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:19:50
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
LATSIS Maria   U14 KATA FEMALE 13 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:18:13
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
LATSIS Spiro   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:18:25
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
LATSIS Spiro   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:18:25
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
REDA Line   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:18:39
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
SCHEDEL Kaena   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:19:02
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
SCHEDEL Keni   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:19:16
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
SCHEDEL Keni   U21 Kata Male  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:19:16
EKTS Lausanne Vufflens(EKTS Vaud) ID:630
 SWITZERLAND
SCHEDEL Nolan   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-16 14:19:29
 Sum   11   
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Gmati Sarah   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:18:36
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Gmati Sarah   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:18:36
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Hachem Elie   U14 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:22:11
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Hachem Elie   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:22:11
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Michaud Zoé   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:47
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Michaud Zoé   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:47
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Muttur Rayan   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:18:10
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Özdemir Demet   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:38
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Özdemir Demet   CADET KATA FEMALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:38
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Paul-Jacques Juline   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:59
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Poncet Arthur   CADET KUMITE MALE -63 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:18:49
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Zecca Clara   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-21 10:20:58
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Zecca Donato   MALE KUMITE 84+ KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:19:15
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Zecca Kassandra   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-21 10:21:11
Karaté Club Jaguar Vallorbe(KCJ) ID:554
 SWITZERLAND
Zecca Lucas   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-15 16:17:23
 Sum   15   
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Allemann Elia   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:39:17
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Bodenburg Lia   U14 KATA FEMALE 13 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:39:32
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Buchser Anel   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:39:52
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Buchser Anel   U21 Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:39:52
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Deucher Alec   CADET KATA MALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:40:22
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Gallimore Kim   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:40:33
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Gallimore Kim   U21 Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:40:33
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Karate Emme 2(Bodenburg, Stalder, Zulauf)   CADET TEAM KATA FEMALE  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:50:18
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Karate Emme(Bodenburg, Stalder, Zulauf)   CADET TEAM KATA FEMALE  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:46:09
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Karate Emme(Buchser, Gallimore, Ritz)   Female Team Kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:48:47
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Lang Nino   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:41:02
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Malo Rami   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:41:44
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Mischler Kevin   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:00
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Mischler Kevin   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:00
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Ritz Lila   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:16
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Ritz Lila   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:16
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Ritz Lila   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:16
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Stalder Emilie   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:43
Karate Emme[1](Karate Emme) ID:13622
 SWITZERLAND
Zulauf Sheryl   CADET KATA FEMALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-11 09:42:57
 Sum   19   
Karate TAISHO(TAISHO) ID:520
 SWITZERLAND
Lüthi Moritz   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -68 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-30 21:19:18
 Sum   1   
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]) ID:567
 SWITZERLAND
ANGELOZ Axel   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-19 10:59:57
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]) ID:567
 SWITZERLAND
ANGELOZ Axel   U21 Kata Male  Waiting List 2024-07-19 10:59:57
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]) ID:567
 SWITZERLAND
GOMEZ Jade   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-19 11:00:27
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]) ID:567
 SWITZERLAND
GOMEZ Jade   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -59 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-19 11:00:27
Karaté-Club Cobra Fribourg[1](KCC[1]) ID:567
 SWITZERLAND
GOMEZ Jade   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-19 11:00:27
 Sum   5   
Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne) ID:1592
 SWITZERLAND
KUBLER Noé   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-19 15:01:26
Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne) ID:1592
 SWITZERLAND
KUBLER Nolan   CADET KUMITE MALE -52 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-19 15:01:42
Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne) ID:1592
 SWITZERLAND
RICHON Océane   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -53 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-19 15:02:15
Karaté-Club Payerne(KC Payerne) ID:1592
 SWITZERLAND
TURKUSIC Yasin   CADET KUMITE MALE -57 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-16 20:29:04
 Sum   4   
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
BÜTTIKER Antoine   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -55 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:07
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
BÜTTIKER Antoine   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:07
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DELAY Sara   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:24
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DELAY Sara   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:24
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DE SOUSA Jade   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:41
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DE SOUSA Jade   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:28:41
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DOS SANTOS Samuel   CADET KATA MALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:04
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
DOS SANTOS Samuel   CADET KUMITE MALE -70 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:04
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
FORTUNATO Emma   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:28
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
FORTUNATO Emma   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:28
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
HALBICH Nicolas   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -76 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:42
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
HALBICH Nicolas   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:29:42
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
HEIDARI Mojtaba   U14 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:30:06
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
HEIDARI Mojtaba   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:30:06
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
HODEL Angelina   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:30:21
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
JEANNERAT Elie   MALE KUMITE 84+ KG  Waiting List 2024-06-23 13:45:23
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN - 4(HEIDARI, MERIMECHE, SIEGFRIED)   U14 TEAM KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-29 14:20:18
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN 1(BÜTTIKER, DOS SANTOS, HALBICH, WENGER)   JUNIOR TEAM KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:34:07
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN 2(DELAY, HODEL, SIGILLÒ)   JUNIOR TEAM KATA FEMALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:34:56
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN 3(CODES, MORENO DOMONT, PETRONE, SCHEDEL)   Male Team Kata  Waiting List 2024-06-20 16:17:14
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN 5(FORTUNATO, Forgione, LANG)   Female Team Kata  Waiting List 2024-07-19 08:25:50
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
LANG NORA   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:30:43
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
MERIMECHE Yasin   U14 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:31:02
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
MERIMECHE Yasin   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:31:02
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
PETRONE Leandro   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:31:49
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
PETRONE Leandro   U21 Kata Male  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:31:49
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
SALKIC Almin   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:31:30
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
SEMENIN Georgiy   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-29 14:19:12
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
SIEGFRIED Leno   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-29 14:12:05
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
SIGILLÒ Anastasia   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:32:07
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
SIGILLÒ Anastasia   U14 KATA FEMALE 13 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:32:07
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
WENGER Levin   JUNIOR KUMITE MALE -61 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:32:27
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
WENGER Levin   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:32:27
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
WYSSBROD Selin   Female Kumite -50 kg  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:33:08
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
WYSSBROD Selin   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -50 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:33:08
KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN(KDO-BIEL-BIENNE) ID:563
 SWITZERLAND
WYSSBROD Selin   U21 Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 14:33:08
 Sum   36   
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Frischknecht Jessica   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-30 19:44:00
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Huber Lea   Female Kumite -55 kg  Waiting List 2024-07-01 17:56:44
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Huber Lea   U21 KUMITE FEMALE -55 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-01 17:56:44
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Murer Zoe   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-01 05:16:12
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Näf Sylvie   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -47 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-01 05:15:37
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Pelladoni Gina   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-06-30 19:44:18
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Pelladoni Gina   U21 Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-30 19:44:18
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Quitón Styrlaev Mariana   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-17 11:16:14
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Seiler Noah   U12 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-01 17:56:15
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Serrano Gian   U12 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-01 05:16:33
Karatecenter Reto Kern Kreuzlingen(KCRK) ID:557
 SWITZERLAND
Serrano Gian   U12 KATA MALE 10 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-01 05:16:33
 Sum   11   
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Hodel Melina   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:28:41
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Hodel Melina   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:28:41
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Kurmann Lynn   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:39:14
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Kurmann Lynn   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:39:14
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Kuster Lilofee   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:45:31
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Qorraj Leana   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:41:59
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Qorraj Leana   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:41:59
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Stocker Nepomuk   U14 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:46:12
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Stocker Nepomuk   U14 KATA MALE 13 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:46:12
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Zeqa Riana   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE 66+ KG  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:51:07
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Zettel Valentin   U12 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:40:53
Karateschule Schötz/Wauwil(Kss) ID:633
 SWITZERLAND
Zettel Valentin   U12 KATA MALE 10 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-07 23:40:53
 Sum   12   
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Cajöri Milo   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:51
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Cajöri Milo   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:51
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Campell Larissa   CADET KATA FEMALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:03:21
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Eiselt Zoe   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:35
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Eiselt Zoe   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:35
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Golubovic Inija   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-05 08:11:07
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Graf Ilias   MALE KUMITE 84+ KG  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:05:19
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(Blaser, Mark, Suter)   Female Team Kata  Waiting List 2024-07-04 07:44:36
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Limacher Ramon   CADET KATA MALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:03:43
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Vogler Ryu   U12 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:05:37
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Vogler Ryu   U12 KATA MALE 11 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:05:37
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Zayed Fatima   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:18
Ken Shi Kai Karateschule Schwamendingen(KSK Schwamendingen) ID:551
 SWITZERLAND
Zayed Fatima   U21 Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-07-02 09:04:18
 Sum   13   
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Fabrizio   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 08:35:27
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Fabrizio   U21 KUMITE MALE -60 KG  Waiting List 2024-07-04 09:52:13
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Fabrizio   U21 Kata Male  Waiting List 2024-06-18 08:35:27
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Barnetta Valeria   Junior Kata Female  Waiting List 2024-06-18 08:35:39
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Grenacher Annalena   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-06-18 08:35:53
KS Langnau LU(ksl) ID:507
 SWITZERLAND
Lanner Jaroslava   U12 KATA FEMALE 11 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-04 10:04:50
 Sum   6   
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Arifagic Almina   CADET KUMITE FEMALE -61 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-22 20:11:30
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Boutracit Marwa   U12 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-21 21:57:27
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Ferreira Gonçalves Alexandra Cristina   FEMALE KUMITE 68+ KG  Waiting List 2024-06-21 21:55:44
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Frösch Lana   U12 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-23 20:01:03
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Frösch Mia   U12 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-23 20:01:34
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Mattenberger Mia   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-24 23:07:43
Quirici2020(Qu20) ID:46042
 SWITZERLAND
Zarska Julia   JUNIOR KUMITE FEMALE -66 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-23 19:58:25
 Sum   7   
RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse[5](RKS[5]) ID:33018
 SWITZERLAND
Eisenhut Jayden   U12 KATA MALE 11 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-10 13:07:16
RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse[5](RKS[5]) ID:33018
 SWITZERLAND
Eisenhut Marvin   U12 KATA MALE 11 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-10 13:07:27
RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse[5](RKS[5]) ID:33018
 SWITZERLAND
Neuenschwander Ria   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-10 13:07:45
RYUEI-RYU Karate Suisse[5](RKS[5]) ID:33018
 SWITZERLAND
Ponpai Selina   CADET KATA FEMALE 15 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-07-10 13:07:55
 Sum   4   
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Adduci Vittoria   U14 Kumite Female  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:10:29
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Adduci Vittoria   U14 KATA FEMALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:10:29
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Costa Freitas Diogo   U14 Kumite Male  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:10:50
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Costa Freitas Diogo   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:10:50
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Forgione Mirco   Male kata  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:11:21
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Forgione Mirco   U21 Kata Male  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:11:21
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Forgione Nico   JUNIOR KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:11:41
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Forgione Ramona   Female kata  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:11:58
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Garcete Sarah   CADET KUMITE FEMALE 61+ KG  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:12:22
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Garcete Sarah   CADET KATA FEMALE 14 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:12:22
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Morgese Evan   U14 KATA MALE 12 YEARS  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:12:46
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Nater Philipp   MALE KUMITE -84 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:13:38
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Nater Philipp   U21 KUMITE MALE -84 KG  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:13:38
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten[7](ISSKA[7]) ID:533
 SWITZERLAND
Shorin Ryu Karate Do Kloten 1(Badran, Costa Freitas, Morgese)   U14 TEAM KATA MALE  Waiting List 2024-06-17 20:15:56
 Sum   14   
 Sum: 16   162   
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-22 17:20:42 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE