Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male U14 -50 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
ANTONIOU IOEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:10:15
Antuš Ján   MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 21:29:56
Babka Peter   Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-03 18:15:25
Balewicz Andrzej   Bodaikan Szczecin[1]  POLAND 2020-02-04 19:02:34
Baticz Bálint   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 13:26:37
Bednář Ondřej   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-26 20:59:44
Bognár Barna   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:04
Bureš Karel   SK Kamura Ústí nad Labem  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-10 21:37:04
Chovanec Martin   karate klub Detva[3]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 15:26:46
Djuricic Nenad   KARATE KLUB BIJELA[3]  MONTENEGRO 2020-02-11 09:12:13
Duchovič Damián   ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra[2][3]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 22:02:57
DUFALA Lukáš   ŠKM-KK Stará Ľubovňa o.z.  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 07:03:54
Erzhan Adiyat   Nur-Sultan Team  KAZAKHSTAN 2020-02-06 01:12:17
Fischer Bálint   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:21:12
Fylyp Filip   STYMUL  UKRAINE 2020-02-06 02:09:54
Gábor Dorián   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 16:09:50
Gyulaffy Peter   Sport School Karate Bratislava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-10 10:42:55
Hamza Radim   ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra[2][3]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-10 10:12:46
Izsák Bence   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:08
Janusz Bartosz   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2020-02-03 22:45:05
KADIĆ BARTOL   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA 2020-02-06 02:09:32
KINASH YAROSLAV   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:54:29
klymenko vitalii   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-28 12:36:23
Kreko Gergo   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:03:49
Matseruk Oleksandr   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-11 16:43:59
Mráz Hynek   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-11 10:39:36
Nagy Gergő   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:06
OZORUBA NAZARII   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 14:15:24
PAPAELIA ELIAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:16:35
Pieróg Albert   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-03 15:59:48
Pirčák Vasil   KARATE KLUB KRETOVIČ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 23:14:31
Roginski Mateusz   Biofeed Bonus Karate Team[1]  POLAND 2020-02-11 14:22:07
Salkić Tarik   Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2020-02-10 10:19:06
Serhieiev Tymofii   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND 2020-01-29 22:45:01
Sojka Fabian   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND 2020-01-20 09:52:53
Šonje Dominik   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA 2020-02-06 02:09:33
Stránský Daniel   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-26 21:10:33
Strumnik Mikolaj   Ogólnopolskie Stowarzyszenie Shotokan  POLAND 2020-02-04 23:54:42
VIONTSEK MARKIIAN   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:16:49
Vrbat Lovro   Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA 2020-02-12 16:11:45
        Total entries: 40
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 04:02:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE