Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual female Cadets +54 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Абдуллаева Сабина   Оренбургская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:57
Аветисян Диана   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:45
Антипова Арина   Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:09
Бикмуллина Камилла   Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:25:02
Бирюкова Александра   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:06
Богданова Елизавета   Вологодская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:52:49
Большакова Инга   Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:11
Бубликова Виктория   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:52
Гагиева Снежана   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:51
Гладких Кристина   Алтайский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:29:57
Гоппе Ирина   Республика Чувашия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:51
Денисова Виктория   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:51
Ефремова Екатерина Григорьевна   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:40
Закарян Анаида   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:55
Ивакова Яна Денисовна   Пензенская область[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 14:11:14
Кириченко Дарья   Ставропольский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:23
Колобова Анастасия   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:07
Корниенко Олеся   Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 18:22:18
Лаврова Елизавета   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:12
Лайпанова Эльвира Расуловна   Республика Кар.-Черкес.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:54:04
Лебедева Виктория   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:57
Леонова Анастасия Павловна   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-26 18:47:28
Некрасова Полина   Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-24 07:04:31
Ольховская Николь   Республика Крым  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:51
Перевозчикова Анна   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 12:06:01
Русанова Виталия   Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:13:43
Саващук Валерия   Волгоградская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-22 13:36:34
Самошко Ирина   Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:45
Самусенко Дарья   Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 10:18:57
Сергиенко Ксения   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:22:07
Сибирякова Сильвия   Республика Крым  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:49
Унгуряну Николь   Мурманская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:28
Хохлова Карина   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:54:53
Чепурная Варвара   ХМАО-ЮГРА[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:21
Чупина Анастасия   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:37
Шапошникова Карина   Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 13:26:46
Шунеева Вероника   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:31
Юшкова Дарья   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:09:09
Языджян Леона   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:28
        Total entries: 39
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 02:16:47 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE