Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Cadets -70 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Авагян Рамзик   Смоленская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-22 15:57:58
Андрияшин Данила   Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:40:01
Артюшенко Кирилл   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:57
Асланов Магомед   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:55
Баскинд Евгений Александрович   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:59
Булгаков Дмитрий   Ставропольский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:19
Волков Владимир   Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:12
Габидуллин Адель   Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 17:33:23
Гаджиев Рамазан   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:04
Головачев Александр   Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 18:22:19
Дегтянников Евгений   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:41:36
Ефимов Никита   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:17
Иванян Энрико   Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-30 05:27:14
Исаенко Данил   Алтайский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:29:56
Каргаполов Иван   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:15
Киреев Егор   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:19
Кондратьев Константин   Чеченская Республика[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 11:41:13
Кузьмин Владислав   Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 11:00:22
Махлонов Вячеслав   Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:46
Менкеев Михаил   Республика Калмыкия[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:43
Минин Даниил   Псковская область[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 19:19:47
Морозов Матвей   Тульская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 13:14:12
Мунгиев Исмаил   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:08
Никифоров Олег   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:25:05
Николенко Даниил   Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 18:00:22
Овчинников Валерий   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:48
Одегов Виталий   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:32
Петраков Даниил Олегович   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:42
Платонов Даниил   Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:17
Сосов Егор   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:27
Супрун Игорь   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 12:05:53
Токарев Александр   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:54:51
Уткин Дамир   Пензенская область[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 13:26:31
Федулаев Иван   Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:49
Фурунджи Арсений   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:38
Чаплыгин Даниил   Алтайский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 07:51:03
Чечелян Гамлет   ХМАО-ЮГРА[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:22
        Total entries: 37
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 02:38:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE