Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Аганин Вадим   Кемеровская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 18:22:15
Акчурин Ждан   Смоленская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-23 01:03:05
Алихаджиев Керим Хасмагомедович   Кабардино-Балкарская Респ.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:16
Аникин Иван   Иркутская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:18
Астаркулов Эрбол   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:03
Ахмедов Ахмед   Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:48
Баталов Никита   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 12:06:02
Беляков Артём   Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:08:26
Богомолов Артемий   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:41
Булдурунов Айтин   Республика Калмыкия[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:44
Бураев Иван Олегович   Пензенская область[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 14:11:02
Бурцев Георгий   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:41:08
Валуйских Антон   Алтайский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 07:51:03
Вихорь Андрей   Ставропольский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:22
Волошин. Артем   Республика Адыгея[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-30 08:57:10
Воронин Иван   Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 06:37:47
Гареев Максим   Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:40
Грачев Семен   Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 11:00:14
Гумяров Рамиль   Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 17:33:42
Гучмазов Николай   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:53
Демидов Артем Александрович   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-26 18:47:12
Евстишкин Алексей   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:03
Ерошкин Данил   Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:40
Жорник Константин   Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 10:19:00
Калистратов Устин   Астраханская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:11
Калупин Павел   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:35
Каспирович Данил Александрович   Приморский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:29:18
Коломийцев Никита Николаевич   Белгородская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 15:46:53
Конченко Максим Евгеньвич   Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 11:00:28
Куприянов Данил Александрович   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-26 18:47:28
Леонов Кирилл   Республика Крым  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:51
Ли Ен Бок   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:47
Лузанов Мингиян Баатрович   Республика Калмыкия[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-26 18:47:20
Магомедов Мурад   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:06
Макаров Андрей   Ямало-Ненецкий АО  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:09:17
Мамашев Уллубий   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:06
Матвеев Алексей Вячеславович   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:46
Михлин Андрей   Вологодская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:52:50
Мугаев Исмаил   Чеченская Республика[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 11:41:12
Николабай Андрей   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:09:10
Оджиев Абдулвахоб   Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:12
Осоргин Никита   Оренбургская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:56
Палиев Руслан   Брянская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:54
Раднаасамбуу Тарбат   Республика Бурятия[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 07:51:14
Разводов Ярослав   Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 10:59:58
Рыболов Денис   Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:12
Самин Дмитрий   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:09:09
Сафиуллин Адель   Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:08:34
Семенов Даниил   Республика Чувашия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:50
Семенчук Андрей Сергеевич   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:41:00
Симаров Данила   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:09:11
Смыков Максим   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:31
Сон Евгений Менхунович   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:39
Стрелков Никита   Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:02
Тюрин Александр   Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:44
Ухабов Павел   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:38
Федотов Валерий   Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:13:43
Федотов Вячеслав   Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:13:46
Фетисов Артём   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:24
Хачатурьян Геворг Вахтангович   Кабардино-Балкарская Респ.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:33:57
Хвесковец Валерий Валерьевич   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:37
Эшматов Илхом   ХМАО-ЮГРА[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:20
        Total entries: 62
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 03:06:29 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE