Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Cadets -52 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Abasov Rasul   REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN 2020-02-05 10:19:12
Badak Balázs   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 13:25:19
Benke Beni Ruben   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:31
CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:13:22
Čiaky Martin   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-02 23:00:14
Csoka Barnabas   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:03:52
Dévényi Bence   Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:20:51
Donadić Nino   CROATIA[8]  CROATIA 2020-02-16 13:47:57
Dudás Zsombor   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 13:25:37
Dumbović Roko   CROATIA[8]  CROATIA 2020-02-16 13:47:31
Egri Dávid   SPORT CENTRUM SENEC[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-01 17:57:20
Fedotov Dmytro   Karate Club Phoenix  UKRAINE 2020-02-05 12:38:06
Fischer Bálint   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:21:13
GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:12:15
Horváth-Schindler Tamás   Pest-Budai SKC  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:21:27
Ilic Ilija   Nippon Wien  AUSTRIA 2020-02-06 08:40:34
Jaruszewicz Damian   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-03 15:49:16
Jibril Makiere   Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1]  POLAND 2020-02-04 11:35:12
Jopek Krzysztof   Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1]  POLAND 2020-02-04 11:23:59
Kaban Illia   Karate Club Phoenix  UKRAINE 2020-02-05 13:00:39
Kan Daniil   Nur-Sultan Team  KAZAKHSTAN 2020-02-06 01:12:16
Karabín Viktor   KK Farmex Nitra[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-10 10:11:14
KINASH OLEH   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:53:35
Kittner Vít   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-25 12:00:06
KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:54:06
Korecko Adrian   Karate klub Union Košice[3]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-19 05:26:33
KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:17:07
Kühnel Henrik   Karate Union Walserfeld  AUSTRIA 2020-01-22 11:28:55
LAGODA OLEG   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:53:16
Lang Marcus   Shobu-Karate-Vienna  AUSTRIA 2020-02-06 08:49:37
LEONTIOU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:12:48
MALCEC CHRIS   CROATIA[8]  CROATIA 2020-02-16 13:47:46
Maňko Jakub   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-02 22:59:46
MATSOUKARIS ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:15:35
mikulesku dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-28 12:23:53
Milczarek Kamil   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-03 15:57:53
MILINOVICH DAVID   CROATIA[8]  CROATIA 2020-02-16 13:47:32
Milski Kamil   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-11 09:12:38
MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2020-02-03 16:31:08
Opas Aleksander   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND 2020-01-20 17:13:49
PANCHUK ARTEM   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:06:08
PAPAELIA ELIAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:16:35
Papp Zoltán   UPJŠ Košice[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 01:16:48
Pieróg Albert   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-03 16:00:09
Poślod Maciej   Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND 2020-02-02 16:18:22
Prymyak Myroslav   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-13 16:59:00
Rebrin Mykhaylo   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-16 11:58:14
Redel Marat   UKS BUDO Grodzisk Mazowiecki  POLAND 2020-02-04 12:32:38
REVYTSKYI VIKTOR   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-02-10 10:47:00
Rożniata Mateusz   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-11 09:12:40
Salkić Tarik   Karate Klub Regeneracija  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2020-02-10 10:19:08
SAVVIDES ANTONIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:11:29
Shahbazov Fariz   REPUBLICAN SPORTS CENTRE TEHSIL OF AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN 2020-02-05 14:26:22
Sitár Jakub   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-02 23:20:21
SLAVICEK JOSIP   CROATIA[8]  CROATIA 2020-02-16 13:47:56
Sojka Fabian   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND 2020-01-25 15:09:23
Stachowiak Julian   Klub Sztuk Walki Kuzi Sport[1]  POLAND 2020-02-04 11:27:09
Stamer Narvik   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY 2020-01-03 14:15:23
Traykov Dean   SHIELD NOVI YSKAR  BULGARIA 2020-01-19 18:24:01
TYMOSHENKO DANIIL   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:22:45
Wojciechowski Kacper   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-11 09:12:41
ZHADGEROV ALISHER   KAZAKHSTAN[12]  KAZAKHSTAN 2020-02-11 09:11:49
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:52:10
Zhemerov Timofiy   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-15 09:48:20
        Total entries: 64
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 04:30:47 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE