Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Juniors -68 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Александров Александр   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:42:20
Алимчуев Мурад   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 09:46:44
Андреев Глеб   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:26
Андреев Сергей   ХМАО-ЮГРА[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:31:18
Афанасьев Сергей   Калужская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 10:18:56
Баженов Никита Александрович   Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:06
Борадзов Артур   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:53
Бороздин Вадим   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:42:16
Винокуров Артем   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:25:03
Галашичев Матвей   Вологодская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 03:29:43
Гладченко Иван   Астраханская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:40
Горовой Владислав   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:35
Грецкий Даниил Сергеевич   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:50
Дышкант Кирилл   Ставропольский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:19
Изибаев Александр   Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:51
Колчин Андрей   Алтайский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 07:51:02
Корнилов Даниил   Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:12
Магомедов Дауд   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 17:08:49
Мельников Илья   Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:25:01
Мифтахов Даниил   Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:38
Песков Даниил   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:37
Петрунин Евгений   Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:38
Подольский Богдан   Оренбургская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 13:26:11
Попов Иван   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:47
Притьмов Александр Константинович   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:28
Семичастнов Андрей   Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:53
Синотов Максим   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:53
Синяев Семен   Республика Чувашия  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:49
Скачков Богдан   Воронежская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 18:00:15
Талдыкин Владислав   Пензенская область[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 14:11:19
Таранущенко Владимир   Астраханская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:39
Тибилов Азамат   РСО-Алания[3]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:52
тимощенко Дмитрий   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:25
Усов Константин   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:13
Федоров Никита Борисович   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:39
Федотов Сергей Викторович   Приморский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:29:18
Хегай Вячеслав   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:36
Чуприн Михаил   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:35
        Total entries: 38
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 03:37:21 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE