Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
Абдулхажиев Шуаип  Чеченская Республика[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 11:41:12
Аветисян Ашот  Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:40
Арутюнян Эдгард  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:16
Байрамуков Алибек_Владимирович[1]  Республика Кар.-Черкес.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:54:03
Вараксин Алексей[2]  Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 19:19:34
Воронов Александр[1]  Приморский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:29:19
Гайдуков Ростислав_Евгеньевич  Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 11:00:26
Гайлюс Геннадий[2]  Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:09
Губаев Александр[1]  Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:41:23
Дроздов Владислав[1]  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 06:37:10
Зиновьев Артем_Алексеевич  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:55
Иконников Игорь[2]  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 06:37:08
Киселев Игорь[3]  Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:12
Кондратюк Дмитрий_Владимирович  Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:40:26
Котенев Никита[1]  Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:35
Ле Роман  Ярославская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:29:41
Лукин Ефим[2]  Вологодская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:52:51
Магомедов Бадави  Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 09:46:43
Мусин Данил[2]  Мурманская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:29
Насыров Радмир[3]  Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:39
Нечаев Владимир[1]  Астраханская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:41
Оганнисян Юрик[2]  Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:42
Переверзев Вадим[1]  Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:08
Пономарёв Ярослав[1]  Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:57
Попов Владислав[2]  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:07
Потемкин Егор[1]  Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:13:44
Прокопьев Ярослав[1]  Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:52
Прокофьев Алекс  Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:45
Пулькин Егор  Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:20
Савицкий Александр  Смоленская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-22 13:36:40
Светиков Данил  Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:01
Сорокин Павел_Сергеевич  Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:41:00
Спиваков Дмитрий  Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:30
Старочкин Андрей  Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:42:22
Тян Станислав_Алексеевич[1]  Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:44
Умаров Айдамир_Азматович  Кабардино-Балкарская Респ.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:17
Утивленов Руслан[2]  Оренбургская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 13:26:14
Фатыхов Ильяс[2]  Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 17:33:31
Шигапов Камиль[4]  Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 12:06:00
Шиловских Сергей  Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:06
Юнусов Тимур[1]  Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 09:46:44
        Total entries: 41
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-01-24 23:05:08 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE