Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male Juniors -61 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Абдулхажиев Шуаип   Чеченская Республика[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 11:41:12
Аветисян Ашот   Московская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:34:40
Арутюнян Эдгард   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:16
Байрамуков Алибек Владимирович   Республика Кар.-Черкес.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:54:03
Вараксин Алексей Вячеславович   Красноярский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 19:19:34
Воронов Александр   Приморский край[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:29:19
Гайдуков Ростислав Евгеньевич   Омская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 11:00:26
Гайлюс Геннадий   Томская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:36:09
Губаев Александр   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:41:23
Дроздов Владислав   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 06:37:10
Зиновьев Артем Алексеевич   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:40:55
Иконников Игорь   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 06:37:08
Киселев Игорь   Нижегородская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:12
Кондратюк Дмитрий Владимирович   Ростовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:40:26
Котенев Никита   Москва[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 12:24:35
Ле Роман   Ярославская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:29:41
Лукин Ефим   Вологодская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:52:51
Магомедов Бадави   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 09:46:43
Мусин Данил   Мурманская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:29
Насыров Радмир   Республика Башкортостан  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 05:35:39
Нечаев Владимир   Астраханская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:41
Оганнисян Юрик   Новосибирская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 07:28:42
Переверзев Вадим   Тюменская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:55:08
Пономарёв Ярослав   Саратовская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 12:09:57
Попов Владислав   Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:07
Потемкин Егор   Орловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:13:44
Прокопьев Ярослав   Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 13:53:52
Прокофьев Алекс   Калининградская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 05:24:45
Пулькин Егор   Самарская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-03 04:58:20
Савицкий Александр   Смоленская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-22 13:36:40
Светиков Данил   Курганская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-27 09:53:01
Сорокин Павел Сергеевич   Санкт-Петербург  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:41:00
Спиваков Дмитрий   Краснодарский кр.  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 06:21:30
Старочкин Андрей   Челябинская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 14:42:22
Тян Станислав Алексеевич   Сахалинская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 09:43:44
Умаров Айдамир Азматович   Кабардино-Балкарская Респ.[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-01 03:30:17
Утивленов Руслан   Оренбургская область[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 13:26:14
Фатыхов Ильяс   Республика Татарстан[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-28 17:33:31
Шигапов Камиль   Пермский край  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-29 12:06:00
Шиловских Сергей   Свердловская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-11-21 18:14:06
Юнусов Тимур   Республика Дагестан[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2018-12-02 09:46:44
        Total entries: 41
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-25 02:35:17 CET +01:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE