Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male U14 -40
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
Apihtin Georgiy Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2019-08-23 19:19:41
Boris Marko Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2019-09-08 16:17:46
BRYSON LEWIS[1] sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND 2019-04-29 14:27:15
Bukovič Norbert VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-27 10:19:41
Chrenko Ján ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-23 17:50:08
COLLINS LIAM[1] sport karate sakai  SCOTLAND 2019-04-29 14:27:40
Cunik Adam KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-26 12:43:13
Cymanowski Jan Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2019-09-02 20:51:59
GEORGIEV MATEY[1] Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA 2019-08-26 21:08:04
Grigorovičs Valentins[1] R. Sadikov Sport school  LATVIA 2019-08-26 21:30:03
HANIEV MYKYTA club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE 2019-08-13 22:47:30
HRISTAKIEV ALEKSANDAR[2] Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA 2019-08-26 20:53:21
Ivančík Oliver Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-27 08:40:39
Kašprišin Marko[1] VUKABU - Slovakia  SLOVAKIA 2019-09-02 20:55:53
Kindler Ian Funakoshi Karate Northeim  GERMANY 2019-08-19 20:01:49
Krivda Marek KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA 2019-09-02 20:55:15
Lang Marcus[1] Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA 2019-08-27 00:30:16
Lebedev Bogdan Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2019-08-23 19:18:25
LUNGU LUCIAN CS Otopeni  ROMANIA 2019-06-04 16:16:09
Majcher Adam ŠK KARATE KACHI Nitra[2][3]  SLOVAKIA 2019-09-08 22:30:11
Marko Matúš[1] Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA 2019-09-02 20:53:22
Mečír Lukas Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-27 08:41:20
MIHAYLOV PETAR[2] Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA 2019-08-26 20:53:46
MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2019-09-02 20:51:54
NEMA STEFAN CS COBRA KARATE BUCURESTI  ROMANIA 2019-08-24 22:24:53
Nikitenko Artem Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2019-07-27 07:55:16
Ponomarenko Vladimir club karate O-KAN  UKRAINE 2019-08-22 09:31:54
RADU CĂRBUNEANU SPORT CLUB MUNICIPAL GLORIA BUZĂU  ROMANIA 2019-08-26 14:39:07
Rešovský Daniel[2] ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA 2019-08-23 18:21:27
Rogozin Egor Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2019-08-23 18:55:07
Sokolov Ivan Ивановская область  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2019-08-23 19:18:37
STEFANOV NIKOLAY[3] Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA 2019-08-26 21:47:36
STRYHUN ANDRII Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2019-08-22 10:35:10
Tatarovskiy Ruslan[1] Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2019-07-25 12:38:38
TEINLUM MIKK KARATE CLUB IVL  ESTONIA 2019-09-03 00:42:56
Topličanec Nikola GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA 2019-08-22 15:30:38
Vorozeikins Leonids[1] IPPON.LV  LATVIA 2019-08-26 21:34:13
Wojciechowski Kacper Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND 2019-09-02 23:00:25
Wu Timon[3] Leistungszentrum WIEN  AUSTRIA 2019-08-27 00:33:06
        Total entries: 39
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:14:24 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE