Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual female U14 +50 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
Ágnes Köbli   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:07
ALEXANDRA TRIPA   SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA  ROMANIA 2020-02-05 15:05:52
BERTALAN NIKOLETT   Shitokai Hungary  HUNGARY 2020-02-17 05:41:18
Boglárka Péter   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:05
Buchtová Stefania   Spartak Myjava[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-09 21:33:37
Cichoszewska Natasza   Rawicki Klub Karate Surem  POLAND 2020-02-10 10:51:50
Fiľakovská Vanessa   MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 21:33:03
Haková Amálie   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 20:11:22
Jaššová Amália Anna   Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:14:04
Jędrzejewska Amelia   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1]  POLAND 2020-01-30 16:27:28
Kirschnerová Silvie-Ella   BUDO KAN z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-04 11:46:52
Kopfer Anna   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:03:43
KROT YULIIA   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:16:32
Lakatošová Erika   Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 20:49:14
Lazareva Lolita   Fudzi sport club  LATVIA 2020-02-11 14:21:43
Ljubičić Dora Petra   Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA 2020-02-12 16:11:04
Loyal Lili   UTE HUNGARY  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:03:48
Luptáková Natália Lea   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-03 07:08:28
Mejer Marta   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1]  POLAND 2020-01-30 16:27:12
Mikulic Sofija   KARATE KLUB BIJELA[3]  MONTENEGRO 2020-02-11 09:12:14
Pavelková Tereza   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-11 14:19:14
PAVIEL KSENIIA   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:31:35
Piotrkowska Izabela   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1]  POLAND 2020-01-30 16:24:03
Poulsen Nathalie   Ishoej Karate Klub[1]  DENMARK 2020-01-19 19:33:31
Rigó Rebecca   Karate Klub Taiyó Kolárovo  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 13:44:16
Roßmann Eva   ASKÖ Karate Kara  AUSTRIA 2020-01-17 07:29:30
Sinkó Diána   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 13:26:47
Šofráneková Alexandra   Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:13:48
Šoltésová Viktória   MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 12:51:10
Sołtysik Martyna   Klub Sportowy Olimp Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-05 13:56:16
Štecová Kateřina   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-28 22:08:22
Swiątek Julia   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND 2020-02-05 08:48:21
Sydorchuk Anastasiya   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 10:15:06
Tinavská Ema   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 20:30:10
Tomić Sara   Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA 2020-02-11 14:16:22
Vajda Magdalena   Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA 2020-02-12 16:02:41
Vašíčková Kristýna   Champions team z.s.  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-28 22:08:55
Vass Mirabel   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:29
Voloshyn Solomiya   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 10:15:20
Zielińska Zuzanna   Klub Karate ARAWASHI  POLAND 2020-02-03 22:05:16
        Total entries: 40
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 03:54:41 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE