Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male U14 -40 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
ANDREOU CHARIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:09:12
Bankowski Mateusz   Harasuto Karate Klub Lodz  POLAND 2020-02-06 02:11:03
BARTOŠ VILIAM   Sport School Karate Bratislava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-10 10:17:45
Berka David   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-10 10:20:19
Bína Tadeáš   Fight Club České Budějovice  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 20:08:25
BLINOV OLEKSANDR   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-22 12:55:53
BODNAR OSTAP   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:16:54
Borins Ronalds   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA 2020-01-14 10:56:45
Boris Marko   Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-01-28 07:52:00
Chrenko Ján   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-02 23:07:43
CHRYSOSTOMOU KYRIACOS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:13:22
Cisar Samuel   Sport School Karate Bratislava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 01:44:49
Csefalvay Pavol   Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 01:16:09
Csefalvay Peter   Sports club Real team Trenčín  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 01:16:07
Dvořák Bruno   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-26 21:01:36
GEORGIOU DEMETRIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:12:15
GLUSHENKO ARTUR   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-02-03 13:55:59
Gomuła Dawid   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1]  POLAND 2020-02-05 09:43:53
Gołaś Kacper   Klub Karate Nidan  POLAND 2020-02-11 14:23:34
Harvilko Šimon   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-25 11:57:32
HERULA ROMAN   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:05:30
Horňák Filip   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-11 14:19:17
Ivančík Oliver   Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-01-30 06:53:24
Jízdný Jakub   SK Karate - Shotokan Liberec  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-10 22:18:58
Kastl David   karate panthers český krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 12:37:43
Kastl Lukáš   karate panthers český krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 12:38:30
Klym Markiian   Samurai Lviv  UKRAINE 2020-02-05 13:45:30
KORPAN NESTOR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-13 16:10:27
KOUSIAPPAS PANAGIOTIS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:17:07
Kristóf Németh   Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY 2020-02-16 17:13:25
Krivda Marek   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:43:09
Laci Manuel   Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:16:47
LEONTIOU ANDREAS   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:12:48
Lopatiuk Ihor   Karate Club Phoenix  UKRAINE 2020-02-05 13:13:19
Mabić Filip   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA 2020-02-11 14:18:30
Macho David   TJ karate Nové Hrady[2]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-19 05:30:34
Manjula Matvey   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-09 22:49:33
Maslov Lovro   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA 2020-02-11 14:18:30
Máté Elekes   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:09
Mekhedov Mykyta   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-22 12:03:38
MIKULESKYI DMYTRO   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:39:11
MIŁOSZ PTASZKOWSKII   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2020-02-04 20:45:31
Nádudvari-Kiss Ambrus   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 16:09:55
Nagy Levente   KSI Hungary[9]  HUNGARY 2020-02-02 20:14:49
Nagy-Jánosi Botond   Bátaszék SE[2]  HUNGARY 2020-02-10 10:22:06
Nejedlý Adam   TJ Karate České Budějovice[5]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-10 12:55:02
Nemček David   Slovsport Trnava[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-01-30 18:36:53
Ogienko Illya   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-13 17:16:47
Olichwer Natan   Budokan Wrocław  POLAND 2020-01-20 17:15:00
Omelchenko Iliya   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-09 22:47:12
Páleš Richard   Karate klub KUMADE Topoľčany  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 07:37:03
Pechota Jakub   Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 01:12:46
Poberezhniy Yegor   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-09 22:42:17
Rešovský Daniel   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-03 09:11:39
Shumovich Mihail   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-09 22:44:05
Soboliev Iegor   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-04 21:06:54
Sokha Nazar   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:17:24
Stankov Sergey   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-02-08 03:56:22
STETSIV MAKSYM   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:16:45
Strizhevsky David   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-13 17:13:31
SULTANOV MYKYTA   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:23:54
Szőke Ádám   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:25
TALAMA ARTUR   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-17 19:26:31
Tatarovskiy Artem   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-04 20:59:00
Tatarovskiy Ruslan   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-04 20:59:38
Thierbach Luca   SEIWAKAI TEAM  GERMANY 2020-01-28 14:19:26
Tóth Máté   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-16 17:28:40
Tóth Zsombor   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY 2020-02-16 17:28:25
Tsarov Artur   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:16:53
tsuhuy dmytro   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-28 12:36:05
Vondrášek Tomáš   SKP karate Písek[1]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-31 17:43:35
Wojciechowski Kacper   Champion-Team K.K Łódź  POLAND 2020-02-11 09:12:39
Zahuczki Vince   KSI Hungary[9]  HUNGARY 2020-02-02 20:21:59
Zeljko Ivan   Zagreb karate federation  CROATIA 2020-02-11 14:16:17
        Total entries: 74
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 13:22:13 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE