Entries in category
 
INDIVIDUAL KUMITE MALE U12 -35 KG
Name Picture Club Country Time of entry
ANDREEV GEORGIY Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-10-03 13:13:37
Bagrov Ivan Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-14 10:30:32
Bagrov Vladimir Zelenograd Karate Federation  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-14 10:30:44
Biloskurskyi Nestor[1] Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:38:19
BUHANTSOV ILLIA Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:39:18
Chupryna Artem Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:39:47
Irgers Nils_Aleksandrs KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA 2016-09-15 10:10:18
KANDALEY OLEKSANDR Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:42:19
KHARCHENKO NIKITA Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-10-05 16:30:18
KONOPLYANYK NIKITA Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:43:14
KUZMICHYOV ALEXANDER Rodina-Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-10-03 13:51:16
MAISEENKAU MIKITA UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS 2016-10-05 14:26:15
NOVAKOVSKYI ILLIA Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-10-05 13:35:18
Novikovs Aleksandrs KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA 2016-09-08 22:41:07
Savva Denys Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:48:37
SHARUBA ARTSIOM_1 Kumite Team  BELARUS 2016-10-05 00:02:20
SHKEL IHNAT UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS 2016-10-05 14:27:58
Vainbergs Felikss Shogun-Kyiv  UKRAINE 2016-09-26 21:50:20
Volkov Viktor[1] Jyoshinmon Estoni  ESTONIA 2016-10-04 15:52:53
ZHURAUSKI YAUHENI[2] UNIVERPROFI  BELARUS 2016-10-05 14:33:16
Александров Артем Федерация каратэ Архангельской области[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-27 23:38:18
Бондаренко Богдан[2] Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE 2016-10-04 18:24:58
Дударевич Максим Sports Club Martial Arts «BANZAI»  BELARUS 2016-10-06 19:45:55
Загоруйко Никита Kumite shcool  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-27 12:19:22
Зернов Александр[2] СК Динамо-Волоколамск[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-29 23:11:50
Клецкин Владислав IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-10-04 15:21:23
Лебедев Илья[2] Федерация каратэ Архангельской области[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-27 23:35:30
Пчелинцев Алексей[1] IRBIS TEAM VORONEZH[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-10-04 15:20:50
Рабазанов Арсен[1] SPK RAMENKI[2]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-17 00:04:23
Рябов Максим[1] СК Динамо-Волоколамск[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-29 23:12:06
Трохимчук Даниил Житомирская областная ФК  UKRAINE 2016-10-04 18:19:27
Турончик Александр БФВЕ г. Борисова  BELARUS 2016-10-05 23:57:11
Фомов Никита[1] СКК «ЭВЕРЕСТ»  BELARUS 2016-10-04 23:16:35
Цедрик Александр[1] МОО СКК АРСЕНАЛ  BELARUS 2016-10-05 20:09:07
Чаусов Радомир Федерация каратэ Архангельской области[1]  RUSSIAN FEDERATION 2016-09-27 23:34:12
        Total entries: 35
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-23 21:36:58 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE