Entries in category
 
Kumite Individual male U12 +40 kg
Name PROFILE Club Country Time of entry
ANTONIOU IOEL   SYLL.POL.TEXN.AKAKIOU  CYPRUS 2020-01-26 15:10:15
Antoš Dominik   KK IGLOW Spišská Nová Ves  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:48:38
Antuš Adrian   MŠK Karate Vranov nad Topľou  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 21:29:03
Árkos Olivér   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 16:09:51
Baláž Andrej   MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-03 21:06:28
Beňo Urban   MŠK Žiar nad Hronom[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-03 20:55:16
Chovanec Daniel   karate klub Detva[3]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 15:08:13
Chuykin Dmitrii   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-02-10 10:46:23
Czudor Olivér   DMTK HUN  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 16:09:52
DENIS-CLAUDIUS DONEA   SHOGUNUL ORADEA-ROMANIA  ROMANIA 2020-02-06 02:10:10
Dettlaff Filip   Klub Sportowy GOKKEN[1]  POLAND 2020-02-11 09:16:49
Felber Samuel   KK Farmex Nitra[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 13:18:28
Fodor Artúr   KSI Hungary[9]  HUNGARY 2020-02-02 20:08:52
Gajdus Wojciech   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2020-02-04 22:03:50
Gnitecki Kacper   Klub Karate Kaminari Perzów  POLAND 2020-02-03 23:07:14
Gyurics Lajos   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:27
Hološevič David   SKP karate Písek[1]  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-01-31 17:41:18
Huszár Márk   Tűzmadár Sportclub  HUNGARY 2020-02-19 19:12:46
Jancsó Gábor   KSI Hungary[9]  HUNGARY 2020-02-02 20:10:20
KINASH YAROSLAV   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:54:29
KOSTIUKOV TIMUR   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-29 10:55:32
Krámos Dániel   Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY 2020-02-13 13:39:19
KUBARSKYI YEHOR   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:07:36
Kurčina Erik   Karate klub Papradno[4]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-06 05:27:28
Lehotský Gregor   Karate Klub Junior Prešov[1]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-05 14:15:05
Matseruk Oleksandr   Karate club Ippon  UKRAINE 2020-01-11 16:43:59
Michálek Jakub   Spartak Myjava[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-04 23:12:27
Motalo Sviatoslav   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:17:09
murakhovskyi oleksandr   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-28 12:35:21
Nádaský Kristián   SPORT CENTRUM SENEC[2]  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-01 17:59:51
NEHRYCH MYKHAILO   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-01-28 12:03:44
Panat Davyd   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-11 09:20:14
PANIĆ KARLO   KARATE KLUB IPON ZAGREB  CROATIA 2020-02-11 14:18:28
Parkhomenko Artem   Ukrainian Karate Federation[1]  UKRAINE 2020-02-03 13:55:30
Petrov Sergey   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-04 21:03:14
Piekut Adam   Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI  POLAND 2020-02-04 21:25:59
Pitoňák Jakub   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA 2020-01-17 12:41:46
Reketskiy Radomir   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-04 21:12:42
Sávos Barnabás   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:35
SOKIRKO ARTEM   Tigrenok Odessa[2]  UKRAINE 2020-01-26 14:07:07
Stasiv Yurii   UNION TEAM  UKRAINE 2020-02-17 19:26:45
Szikszai Fidel Bence   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY 2020-02-11 14:19:36
Turčaník Richard   Karate Club TORADE Liptovsky Mikulas  SLOVAKIA 2020-02-02 16:08:27
Zhilyuk Yegor   Legion-Odessa  UKRAINE 2020-01-09 22:45:05
Zíka Adam   karate panthers český krumlov  CZECH REPUBLIC 2020-02-03 12:24:07
        Total entries: 45
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 03:30:19 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE