Entries in category
 
Kumite male juniors -68kg
Name PROFILE Club Country
Badak Balázs   MTK Budapest[3]  HUNGARY
Caglià Andrea   ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2]  ITALY
CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
Chudík Adam   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA
Cvetko Filip   Karate klub Tempo[4]  CROATIA
Danilovic Andrija   k.k. Omladinac  MONTENEGRO
Di Bella Renato   ASD SHOTOKAN ACIREALE[2]  ITALY
Dulák Andrej   karate klub TRIUMPH  SLOVAKIA
Dumbović Roko   Karate Klub Tigar Sisak [3]  CROATIA
Eilertsen Fredrik Skaarød   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb[4]  NORWAY
Fabian Matúš   Karate klub Union Košice[3]  SLOVAKIA
FRANK KRISTIJAN   HERCEGOVINA-ZAGREB[1]  CROATIA
Hab Gábor   BVSC-Zugló[5]  HUNGARY
Harlingen van Steijn   KarateKenamju Haarlem[2]  NETHERLANDS
Helfred Johansen Nichlas   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb[4]  NORWAY
INGENITO ANGELO   SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO  ITALY
ISAKOVIĆ KENAN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE[1]  SLOVENIA
ISMAJLI GONI   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION[11]  KOSOVO
Kaurin Filip   Karate klub Velika Gorica[1]  CROATIA
KELEMEN KERTI   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
Kočuta Michal   Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.  SLOVAKIA
Kopljar Antonio   Karate klub Stijena  CROATIA
Kostić Matija   Karate klub Knjaz-Arandjelovac  SERBIA
Kováč Simon   ŠK CMK Banská Bystrica[6]  SLOVAKIA
Krajnc Jure   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE[1]  SLOVENIA
Kristensen Petter   Sentrum Kampsport Klubb[4]  NORWAY
Marković Mihajlo   Klub kontaktnih sportova Borac - Čačak  SERBIA
Midjord Jonathan   Itosu-kai Bosatsu  DENMARK
Milenkov Deyan   Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA
Milinovich David   Karate klub Metal - Jurdani  CROATIA
MORINO TOMMASO   ACTIVITY CLUB SSD ARL  ITALY
Ojala Markus   SPORDIKLUBI IMPACT[1]  ESTONIA
Olajos Marcell   Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
Remiš Adam   Karate Klub Žilina, o.z.  SLOVAKIA
ŠEHIČ DENIS   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE[1]  SLOVENIA
Slukić Josip   GLOBUS ČAKOVEC  CROATIA
Šonje Dominik   KK LOTOS ZAGREB  CROATIA
STANČIĆ ADRIAN   Karate klub KLENOVNIK  CROATIA
Stefanov Aleksandar   Bulgarian National Karate Federation[2]  BULGARIA
Susa Ziga   Karate klub Zalec[1]  SLOVENIA
Szilagyi Bence   Honvéd-Takara Se  HUNGARY
Tamir Shon   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Vakarelov Vladislav   Ronin11 Sofia  BULGARIA
Varriale Luca   A.S.D. Champion Center  ITALY
Vasilj Andrija   Karate klub CROHERC[2]  CROATIA
Vranković Roko   Karate klub Champion Rijeka  CROATIA
ŽBODÁK TIMOTEJ   Sport School Karate Bratislava[1]  SLOVAKIA
ZHDRELLA MERITOR   KOSOVA KARATE FEDERATION[11]  KOSOVO
ŽIBRET BOR   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA[1]  SLOVENIA
Zlatin David   SHINDOKAN MACCABI ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Total entries: 50
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 08:42:03 CEST +02:00)
WKF (World Karate Federation) APPROVED SOFTWARE