| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
09:30 |
HTF21 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Black Belts (6 ) 09:30 - 09:45 (00:15) |
HTF07 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 brown and up belts (4 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
HTF08 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 brown and up belts (5 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
HTF09 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts (3 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
HTF20 Traditionel Forms Seniors +30 Color Belts (2 ) 09:30 - 09:40 (00:10) |
09:35 | |||||
09:40 | |||||
09:45 |
HTF05 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 green/blue belts (6 ) 09:45 - 09:55 (00:10) |
HTF06 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 green/blue belts (6 ) 09:45 - 09:55 (00:10) |
HTF10 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts (5 ) 09:45 - 09:55 (00:10) |
HTF15 Traditionel Forms Seniors white/yellow belts (3 ) 09:45 - 09:55 (00:10) |
|
09:50 |
HTF19 Traditionel Forms Seniors Gentleman Black Belts (6 ) 09:50 - 10:05 (00:15) |
||||
09:55 | |||||
10:00 |
HTF03 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girls - U14 orange/green belts (16 ) 10:00 - 10:35 (00:35) |
HTF04 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 orange/green belts (15 ) 10:00 - 10:35 (00:35) |
HTF11 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and brown belts (5 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
HTF16 Traditionel Forms Seniors orange/green belts (5 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
|
10:05 | |||||
10:10 |
KTD12 Kata Seniors Gentleman open (17 ) 10:10 - 11:00 (00:50) |
||||
10:15 | |||||
10:20 |
HTF12 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and brown belts (8 ) 10:20 - 10:45 (00:25) |
TWF09/10 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Color Belts (3 ) 10:20 - 10:35 (00:15) |
|||
10:25 | |||||
10:30 | |||||
10:35 | |||||
10:40 |
HTF01 Traditionel Forms Cadets Girl - U14 white/yellow belts (9 ) 10:40 - 11:00 (00:20) |
HTF02 Traditionel Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white/yellow belts (16 ) 10:40 - 11:30 (00:50) |
WBB08 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Gentleman open (4 ) 10:40 - 11:00 (00:20) |
||
10:45 | |||||
10:50 |
TWF05 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 white to green belts (4 ) 10:50 - 11:10 (00:20) |
||||
10:55 | |||||
11:00 | |||||
11:05 |
KTD09 Kata Juniors Girls - U18 open (9 ) 11:05 - 11:30 (00:25) |
WBB03 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Girls - U14 open (4 ) 11:05 - 11:15 (00:10) |
WBB07 Wood Breaking Boards Seniors Ladies open (7 ) 11:05 - 11:20 (00:15) |
||
11:10 | |||||
11:15 |
TWF06 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 white to green belts (4 ) 11:15 - 11:25 (00:10) |
||||
11:20 |
WBB01 Wood Breaking Boards Girls - U11 open (3 ) 11:20 - 11:30 (00:10) |
||||
11:25 |
HTF22 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Color Belts (3 ) 11:25 - 11:35 (00:10) |
||||
11:30 |
WBB04 Wood Breaking Boards Cadets Boys - U14 open (4 ) 11:30 - 11:40 (00:10) |
TWF07 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Girls - U18 blue and up belts (2 ) 11:30 - 11:45 (00:15) |
|||
11:35 |
GCF02 Grand Champion Forms Juniors U18 (8 ) 11:35 - 11:50 (00:15) |
TWF03 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 blue and up belts (2 ) 11:35 - 11:45 (00:10) |
|||
11:40 |
HTF17 Traditionel Forms Seniors blue/brown belts (4 ) 11:40 - 11:55 (00:15) |
||||
11:45 |
WBB02 Wood Breaking Boards Boys - U11 open (11 ) 11:45 - 12:10 (00:25) |
||||
11:50 |
TWF01 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Girls - U14 white to green belts (13 ) 11:50 - 13:05 (01:15) |
TWF08 Traditionel Weapon Forms Juniors Boys - U18 blue and up belts (6 ) 11:50 - 12:05 (00:15) |
|||
11:55 |
KTD07 Kata Cadets Girls - U16 open (7 ) 11:55 - 12:25 (00:30) |
||||
12:00 |
CSD04 Self Defense Seniors +40 open (3 ) 12:00 - 12:15 (00:15) |
||||
12:05 | |||||
12:10 |
HTF14 Traditionel Forms Juniors Boys - U18 Black Belts (9 ) 12:10 - 12:35 (00:25) |
||||
12:15 |
TWF04 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 blue and up belts (8 ) 12:15 - 12:30 (00:15) |
||||
12:20 |
CSD03 Self Defense Seniors Black Belts (4 ) 12:20 - 12:40 (00:20) |
||||
12:25 | |||||
12:30 |
KTD10 Kata Juniors Boys - U18 open (7 ) 12:30 - 13:00 (00:30) |
||||
12:35 |
TWF02 Traditionel Weapon Forms Cadets Boys - U14 white to green belts (15 ) 12:35 - 13:05 (00:30) |
||||
12:40 |
HTF13 Traditionel Forms Juniors Girls - U18 Black Belts (6 ) 12:40 - 13:00 (00:20) |
||||
12:45 |
CSD02 Self Defense Seniors Color Belts (14 ) 12:45 - 13:25 (00:40) |
||||
12:50 | |||||
12:55 | |||||
13:00 | |||||
13:05 |
KTD11 Kata Seniors Ladies open (8 ) 13:05 - 13:45 (00:40) |
WBB05 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Girls - U18 open (3 ) 13:05 - 13:15 (00:10) |
|||
13:10 |
FRU01 Rumble Girls B - U9 open (6 ) 13:10 - 13:35 (00:25) |
FRU02 Rumble Boys B - U9 open (16 ) 13:10 - 14:05 (00:55) |
|||
13:15 | |||||
13:20 |
WBB06 Wood Breaking Boards Juniors Boys - U18 open (6 ) 13:20 - 13:40 (00:20) |
||||
13:25 | |||||
13:30 |
CSD01 Self Defense Juniors open (14 ) 13:30 - 14:10 (00:40) |
||||
13:35 | |||||
13:40 |
FRU03 Rumble Girls A - U11 open (10 ) 13:40 - 14:15 (00:35) |
||||
13:45 |
HTF18 Traditionel Forms Seniors Ladies Black Belts (9 ) 13:45 - 14:05 (00:20) |
||||
13:50 |
KTD06 Kata Cadets Boys - U14 open (11 ) 13:50 - 14:35 (00:45) |
||||
13:55 | |||||
14:00 | |||||
14:05 | |||||
14:10 |
FRU04 Rumble Boys A - U11 open (12 ) 14:10 - 14:55 (00:45) |
HTF23 Traditionel Forms Seniors +40 Black Belts (9 ) 14:10 - 14:35 (00:25) |
|||
14:15 |
TWF11/12 Traditionel Weapon Forms Seniors Black Belts (6 ) 14:15 - 14:35 (00:20) |
||||
14:20 |
KTD01 Kata Girls B - U9 open (4 ) 14:20 - 14:30 (00:10) |
||||
14:25 | |||||
14:30 | |||||
14:35 |
GCW01 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Kids U14 (21 ) 14:35 - 15:50 (01:15) |
||||
14:40 |
KTD05 Kata Cadets Girls - U14 open (10 ) 14:40 - 15:25 (00:45) |
GCW02 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Juniors U18 (7 ) 14:40 - 15:00 (00:20) |
GCW03 Grand Champion Weapon Forms Adults +18 (5 ) 14:40 - 14:55 (00:15) |
||
14:45 | |||||
14:50 | |||||
14:55 | |||||
15:00 |
KTD04 Kata Boys A - U11 open (6 ) 15:00 - 15:15 (00:15) |
TAG03 Tag Team Forms Seniors open (3 ) 15:00 - 15:35 (00:35) |
|||
15:05 |
TAG02 Tag Team Forms Juniors open (3 ) 15:05 - 15:35 (00:30) |
||||
15:10 | |||||
15:15 | |||||
15:20 |
KTD02 Kata Boys B - U9 open (6 ) 15:20 - 15:35 (00:15) |
||||
15:25 | |||||
15:30 |
KTD03 Kata Girls A - U11 open (14 ) 15:30 - 16:10 (00:40) |
||||
15:35 | |||||
15:40 |
GCF01 Grand Champion Forms Kids U14 (10 ) 15:40 - 16:05 (00:25) |
TTF01 Traditionel Team Forms Kids open (7 ) 15:40 - 16:05 (00:25) |
TTF03 Traditionel Team Forms Seniors open (10 ) 15:40 - 16:20 (00:40) |
||
15:45 | |||||
15:50 | |||||
15:55 |
TAG01 Tag Team Forms Kids open (6 ) 15:55 - 16:45 (00:50) |
||||
16:00 | |||||
16:05 | |||||
16:10 |
TTF02 Traditionel Team Forms Juniors open (12 ) 16:10 - 16:40 (00:30) |
GCF03 Grand Champion Adults +18 (4 ) 16:10 - 16:25 (00:15) |
|||
16:15 |
KTD08 Kata Cadets Boys - U16 open (11 ) 16:15 - 16:55 (00:40) |
||||
16:20 | |||||
16:25 | |||||
16:30 | |||||
16:35 | |||||
16:40 | |||||
16:45 | |||||
16:50 |
| |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
10:00 |
PF02 Point Fighting Grand Champion Men Open Class (8 ) 10:00 - 10:35 (00:35) |
PF03/05 Point Fighting Girls U13 -28/-37 (4 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
PF25 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -47 kg (4 ) 10:00 - 10:15 (00:15) |
10:05 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:20 |
PF06 Point Fighting Girls U13 -42 kg (2 ) |
PF26 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -52 kg (4 ) 10:20 - 10:35 (00:15) |
|
10:25 | |||
10:30 |
PF07 Point Fighting Girls U13 -47 kg (2 ) |
||
10:35 | |||
10:40 |
PF01 Point Fighting Grand Champion Ladies Open Class (4 ) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
PF08 Point Fighting Girls U13 +47 kg (7 ) 10:40 - 11:10 (00:30) |
PF27 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -57 kg (3 ) 10:40 - 10:55 (00:15) |
10:45 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:55 | |||
11:00 |
PF14 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -55 kg (4 ) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
PF28 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male -63 kg (3 ) 11:00 - 11:15 (00:15) |
|
11:05 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:15 |
PF19 Point Fighting Boys U13 -28 kg (3 ) 11:15 - 11:30 (00:15) |
||
11:20 |
PF15 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -60 kg (9 ) 11:20 - 12:00 (00:40) |
PF29 Point Fighting Cadets U16 male +63 kg (4 ) 11:20 - 11:35 (00:15) |
|
11:25 | |||
11:30 | |||
11:35 |
PF20 Point Fighting Boys U13 -32 kg (11 ) 11:35 - 12:25 (00:50) |
||
11:40 |
PF09 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -46 kg (4 ) 11:40 - 11:55 (00:15) |
||
11:45 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:55 | |||
12:00 |
PF10 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -50 kg (6 ) 12:00 - 12:25 (00:25) |
||
12:05 |
PF16 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -65kg (12 ) 12:05 - 13:00 (00:55) |
||
12:10 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:25 | |||
12:30 |
PF21 Point Fighting Boys U13 -37 kg (7 ) 12:30 - 13:00 (00:30) |
PF11 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -55 kg (4 ) 12:30 - 12:45 (00:15) |
|
12:35 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:50 |
PF12 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female -60 kg (7 ) 12:50 - 13:20 (00:30) |
||
12:55 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:05 |
PF17 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over -70 kg (4 ) 13:05 - 13:20 (00:15) |
PF22 Point Fighting Boys U13 -42 kg (6 ) 13:05 - 13:30 (00:25) |
|
13:10 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:25 |
PF18 Point Fighting Ladies 16 Years & Over +70 kg (2 ) |
PF13 Point Fighting Cadets U16 female +60 kg (9 ) 13:25 - 14:05 (00:40) |
|
13:30 | |||
13:35 |
PF30 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -63 kg (4 ) 13:35 - 13:50 (00:15) |
PF23 Point Fighting Boys U13 -47 kg (5 ) 13:35 - 13:55 (00:20) |
|
13:40 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:55 |
PF31 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -69 kg (8 ) 13:55 - 14:30 (00:35) |
||
14:00 |
PF24 Point Fighting Boys U13 +47 kg (3 ) 14:00 - 14:15 (00:15) |
||
14:05 | |||
14:10 |
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner +80 kg (5 ) 14:10 - 14:30 (00:20) |
||
14:15 | |||
14:20 |
PF48/49 Point Fighting Men Veterans 40 Years & Over -80/+80 (4 ) 14:20 - 14:35 (00:15) |
||
14:25 | |||
14:30 | |||
14:35 |
PF34 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -84 kg (3 ) 14:35 - 14:50 (00:15) |
PF44 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over Beginner -80 kg (4 ) 14:35 - 14:50 (00:15) |
|
14:40 |
PF47 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over +80 kg (2 ) |
||
14:45 | |||
14:50 |
PF46 Point Fighting Men 30 Years & Over -80 kg (3 ) 14:50 - 15:05 (00:15) |
||
14:55 |
PF35 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male +84 kg (2 ) |
PF32 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -74 kg (5 ) 14:55 - 15:15 (00:20) |
|
15:00 | |||
15:05 |
PF43 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over +94 kg (4 ) 15:05 - 15:20 (00:15) |
||
15:10 |
PF40 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -84 kg (5 ) 15:10 - 15:30 (00:20) |
||
15:15 | |||
15:20 |
PF33 Point Fighting Juniors U19 male -79 kg (3 ) 15:20 - 15:35 (00:15) |
||
15:25 |
PF42 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -94 kg (4 ) 15:25 - 15:40 (00:15) |
||
15:30 | |||
15:35 |
PF39 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -79 kg (7 ) 15:35 - 16:05 (00:30) |
||
15:40 |
PF37 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -69 kg (4 ) 15:40 - 15:55 (00:15) |
||
15:45 |
PF41 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -89 kg (5 ) 15:45 - 16:05 (00:20) |
||
15:50 | |||
15:55 | |||
16:00 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:10 |
PF38 Point Fighting Men 19 Years & Over -74 kg (4 ) 16:10 - 16:25 (00:15) |
||
16:15 | |||
16:20 |